Timetable for the 211 - Motherwell - Airdrie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 211 - Motherwell - Airdrie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mcgill'S Bus Service Ltd

bus timetable 211 Motherwell - Airdrie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 211 Motherwell - Airdrie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Motherwell - Airdrie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Motherwell - Airdrie
Service operates from 05/11/2014 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1
Callon Street 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Devonview Street 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Devonview Street 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Victoria Crescent 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Victoria Crescent 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Devonview Place 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woodburn Avenue 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Faskine Avenue 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cairnwood Drive 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cromarty Road 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ayr Drive 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Brownsburn Road 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Loch Street 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Woodhall Road 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Lancaster Avenue 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Rowantree Avenue 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
O'Wood Avenue 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Crown Bar 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Senior Citzens Centre 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Holytown Medical Centre 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Windsor Road 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Jerviston Street 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stevenston Court 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
St Johns Bosco Church 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Esdaile Court 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Rowan Lane 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hillhead Crescent 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hillhead Crescent 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hillhead Crescent 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Jerviswood 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Jerviston Court 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Grathellen Court 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Wilson Street 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Mill Road 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Muir Street 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Watson Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  211 211 211 211 211 211
Callon Street 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Devonview Street 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Devonview Street 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Victoria Crescent 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Victoria Crescent 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Devonview Place 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woodburn Avenue 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Faskine Avenue 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cairnwood Drive 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cromarty Road 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ayr Drive 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Brownsburn Road 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Loch Street 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Woodhall Road 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Lancaster Avenue 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Rowantree Avenue 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
O'Wood Avenue 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Crown Bar 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Senior Citzens Centre 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Holytown Medical Centre 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Windsor Road 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Jerviston Street 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stevenston Court 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
St Johns Bosco Church 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Esdaile Court 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Rowan Lane 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hillhead Crescent 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hillhead Crescent 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hillhead Crescent 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Jerviswood 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Jerviston Court 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Grathellen Court 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Wilson Street 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Mill Road 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Muir Street 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Watson Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Inbound, Sunday
  211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1
Callon Street 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Devonview Street 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Devonview Street 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Victoria Crescent 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Victoria Crescent 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Devonview Place 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Woodburn Avenue 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
Faskine Avenue 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
Cairnwood Drive 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Cromarty Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Ayr Drive 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Brownsburn Road 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Loch Street 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
Woodhall Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
Lancaster Avenue 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
Rowantree Avenue 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32
O'Wood Avenue 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33
Crown Bar 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
Senior Citzens Centre 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
Holytown Medical Centre 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Windsor Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Jerviston Street 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Stevenston Court 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
St Johns Bosco Church 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Esdaile Court 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Rowan Lane 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Hillhead Crescent 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Hillhead Crescent 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Hillhead Crescent 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Jerviswood 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Jerviston Court 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Grathellen Court 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Wilson Street 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Mill Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Muir Street 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Watson Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  211 1 211 1 211 1
Callon Street 21:20 22:20 23:20
Devonview Street 21:20 22:20 23:20
Devonview Street 21:21 22:21 23:21
Victoria Crescent 21:21 22:21 23:21
Victoria Crescent 21:22 22:22 23:22
Devonview Place 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woodburn Avenue 21:23 22:23 23:23
Faskine Avenue 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cairnwood Drive 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cromarty Road 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ayr Drive 21:25 22:25 23:25
Brownsburn Road 21:27 22:27 23:27
Loch Street 21:29 22:29 23:29
Woodhall Road 21:29 22:29 23:29
Lancaster Avenue 21:31 22:31 23:31
Rowantree Avenue 21:32 22:32 23:32
O'Wood Avenue 21:33 22:33 23:33
Crown Bar 21:34 22:34 23:34
Senior Citzens Centre 21:34 22:34 23:34
Holytown Medical Centre 21:35 22:35 23:35
Windsor Road 21:35 22:35 23:35
Jerviston Street 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stevenston Court 21:37 22:37 23:37
St Johns Bosco Church 21:37 22:37 23:37
Esdaile Court 21:37 22:37 23:37
Rowan Lane 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hillhead Crescent 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hillhead Crescent 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hillhead Crescent 21:39 22:39 23:39
Jerviswood 21:40 22:40 23:40
Jerviston Court 21:41 22:41 23:41
Grathellen Court 21:42 22:42 23:42
Wilson Street 21:43 22:43 23:43
Mill Road 21:43 22:43 23:43
Muir Street 21:45 22:45 23:45
Watson Street 21:47 22:47 23:47
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
  • Journey runs 26/12/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1
Watson Street 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Motherwell Railway Station 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Dalziel Street 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Calderbank Terrace 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Grathellen Court 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Jerviston Court 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Jerviswood 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hillhead Drive 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hillhead Crescent 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Willow Avenue 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Rowan Lane 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Esdaile Court 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
St Johns Bosco Church 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Quarry Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Windsor Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Holytown Medical Centre 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Plantation Avenue 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
War Memorial 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
O'Wood Avenue 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
McNeill Drive 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Woodhall Mill Road 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Woodhall Road 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Crow-Wood Road 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Calderbank Primary School 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Brownsburn Road 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ayr Drive 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cromarty Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Faskine Avenue 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodburn Avenue 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Devonview Place 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Roscolloch Farm Cottages 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cairnhill Road 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Manse Place 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bank Street 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Callon Street 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  211 211 211 211 211
Watson Street 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Motherwell Railway Station 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Dalziel Street 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Calderbank Terrace 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Grathellen Court 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Jerviston Court 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Jerviswood 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hillhead Drive 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hillhead Crescent 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Willow Avenue 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Rowan Lane 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Esdaile Court 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
St Johns Bosco Church 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Quarry Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Windsor Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Holytown Medical Centre 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Plantation Avenue 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
War Memorial 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
O'Wood Avenue 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
McNeill Drive 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Woodhall Mill Road 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Woodhall Road 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Crow-Wood Road 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Calderbank Primary School 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Brownsburn Road 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ayr Drive 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cromarty Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Faskine Avenue 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodburn Avenue 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Devonview Place 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Roscolloch Farm Cottages 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cairnhill Road 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Manse Place 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bank Street 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Callon Street 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Outbound, Sunday
  211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1
Watson Street 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Motherwell Railway Station 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Dalziel Street 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Calderbank Terrace 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Grathellen Court 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Jerviston Court 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Jerviswood 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Hillhead Drive 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Hillhead Crescent 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Willow Avenue 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Rowan Lane 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Esdaile Court 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
St Johns Bosco Church 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Quarry Street 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Windsor Road 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Holytown Medical Centre 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Plantation Avenue 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
War Memorial 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
O'Wood Avenue 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
McNeill Drive 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Woodhall Mill Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Woodhall Road 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Crow-Wood Road 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Calderbank Primary School 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Brownsburn Road 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Ayr Drive 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Cromarty Road 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Faskine Avenue 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Woodburn Avenue 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Devonview Place 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Roscolloch Farm Cottages 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Cairnhill Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Manse Place 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Bank Street 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Callon Street 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  211 1 211 1 211 1
Watson Street 20:48 21:48 22:48
Motherwell Railway Station 20:50 21:50 22:50
Dalziel Street 20:50 21:50 22:50
Calderbank Terrace 20:51 21:51 22:51
Grathellen Court 20:53 21:53 22:53
Jerviston Court 20:54 21:54 22:54
Jerviswood 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hillhead Drive 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hillhead Crescent 20:55 21:55 22:55
Willow Avenue 20:56 21:56 22:56
Rowan Lane 20:56 21:56 22:56
Esdaile Court 20:57 21:57 22:57
St Johns Bosco Church 20:58 21:58 22:58
Quarry Street 20:58 21:58 22:58
Windsor Road 20:59 21:59 22:59
Holytown Medical Centre 20:59 21:59 22:59
Plantation Avenue 21:00 22:00 23:00
War Memorial 21:01 22:01 23:01
O'Wood Avenue 21:01 22:01 23:01
McNeill Drive 21:02 22:02 23:02
Woodhall Mill Road 21:03 22:03 23:03
Woodhall Road 21:05 22:05 23:05
Crow-Wood Road 21:06 22:06 23:06
Calderbank Primary School 21:06 22:06 23:06
Brownsburn Road 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ayr Drive 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cromarty Road 21:10 22:10 23:10
Faskine Avenue 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodburn Avenue 21:11 22:11 23:11
Devonview Place 21:12 22:12 23:12
Roscolloch Farm Cottages 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cairnhill Road 21:13 22:13 23:13
Manse Place 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bank Street 21:14 22:14 23:14
Callon Street 21:15 22:15 23:15
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
  • Journey runs 26/12/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:42:12 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO211.xml using schema version 2.4.