Timetable for the 213 - Glasgow or Baillieston - Coatbridge or Airdrie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 213 - Glasgow or Baillieston - Coatbridge or Airdrie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mcgill'S Bus Service Ltd

bus timetable 213 Glasgow or Baillieston - Coatbridge or Airdrie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 213 Glasgow or Baillieston - Coatbridge or Airdrie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Glasgow or Baillieston - Coatbridge or Airdrie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Glasgow or Baillieston - Coatbridge or Airdrie
Service operates from 14/01/2018 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  213 1 213 1 213 1 213 2
Callon Street       22:52
Wellwynd       22:52
John Smith Swimming Pool       22:52
Queen Victoria Street       22:53
Ralston Street       22:54
Glencraig Street       22:55
Rochsolloch Road       22:55
East Stewart Street       22:56
Cliftonhill Stadium       22:57
Hillcrest Avenue       22:58
Coatbridge Jobcentre       22:59
Bus Stance 21:00 22:00   23:00
Ross Street 21:00 22:00   23:00
Buchanan Street 21:01 22:01   23:01
Social club 21:01 22:01   23:01
Dundyvan Gardens 21:02 22:02   23:02
Police Station 21:03 22:03   23:03
Easton Place 21:03 22:03   23:03
Coathill Street 21:04 22:04   23:04
Ashgrove 21:04 22:04   23:04
Barrowfield Street 21:05 22:05   23:05
Rosehall Park 21:05 22:05   23:05
Kirkshaws Primary School 21:06 22:06   23:06
Kirkshaws Primary School 21:06 22:06   23:06
Islay Way 21:07 22:07   23:07
Woodside Street 21:07 22:07   23:07
Glebe Avenue 21:08 22:08   23:08
Crammond Avenue 21:08 22:08   23:08
Dyke Street 21:09 22:09   23:09
Dunnachie Drive 21:10 22:10   23:10
Mitchell Street 21:10 22:10   23:10
Renfrew Street 21:11 22:11   23:11
Ramsay Place 21:11 22:11   23:11
Sharp Avenue 21:11 22:11   23:11
Cuparhead Avenue 21:11 22:11   23:11
Allan Street 21:12 22:12   23:12
Woodside Street 21:12 22:12   23:12
West Lodge 21:13 22:13   23:13
Drumpark Special School 21:14 22:14   23:14
Stewart Drive 21:14 22:14   23:14
Coatbridge Road 21:14 22:14   23:14
Bargeddie Primary School 21:15 22:15   23:15
King Place 21:15 22:15   23:15
Railway Station 21:16 22:16 20:16 23:16
Monkland View Crescent 21:16 22:16 20:16 23:16
Mainhill Road 21:17 22:17 20:17 23:17
Liberty Avenue 21:17 22:17 20:17 23:17
Gairbraid Terrace 21:17 22:17 20:17 23:17
King Place 21:18 22:18 20:18 23:18
Roslyn Drive 21:18 22:18 20:18 23:18
Crossview Avenue 21:21 22:21 20:21 23:21
Ravenswood Road 21:21 22:21 20:21 23:21
Main Street 21:22 22:22 20:22 23:22
Swinton Road 21:23 22:23 20:23 23:23
Greenshields Road 21:23 22:23 20:23  
Ryecroft Drive 21:23 22:23 20:23  
Barrachnie Road 21:24 22:24 20:24  
Springcroft Road 21:25 22:25 20:25  
Hallhill Road 21:25 22:25 20:25  
Garvel Road 21:26 22:26 20:26  
Barlanark Road 21:27 22:27 20:27  
Bartiebeith Road 21:27 22:27 20:27  
Queenslie Ind Estate 21:28 22:28 20:28  
Stepps Road 21:28 22:28 20:28  
Tynecastle Crescent 21:29 22:29 20:29  
Cranhill Park 21:30 22:30 20:30  
Greyfriars Street 21:30 22:30 20:30  
Ruchazie Road 21:31 22:31 20:31  
Carntynehall Road 21:32 22:32 20:32  
Barnton Street 21:33 22:33 20:33  
Hogarth Avenue 21:33 22:33 20:33  
Ledaig Street 21:35 22:35 20:35  
Aberfoyle Street 21:36 22:36 20:36  
Aitken Street 21:37 22:37 20:37  
Bannatyne Avenue 21:37 22:37 20:37  
Whitevale Street 21:39 22:39 20:39  
Whitehill Street 21:39 22:39 20:39  
Milnbank Street 21:40 22:40 20:40  
Townmill Road 21:41 22:41 20:41  
Royal Infirmary 21:42 22:42 20:42  
Glebe Street 21:43 22:43 20:43  
Collins Street 21:44 22:44 20:44  
Strathclyde University Library 21:44 22:44 20:44  
City of Glasgow College 21:45 22:45 20:45  
North Frederick Street 21:45 22:45 20:45  
Buchanan Bus Station 21:47 22:47 20:47  
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  213 1 213 1 213 1 213 2
Callon Street       22:52
Wellwynd       22:52
John Smith Swimming Pool       22:52
Queen Victoria Street       22:53
Ralston Street       22:54
Glencraig Street       22:55
Rochsolloch Road       22:55
East Stewart Street       22:56
Cliftonhill Stadium       22:57
Hillcrest Avenue       22:58
Coatbridge Jobcentre       22:59
Bus Stance 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Ross Street 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Buchanan Street 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Social club 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dundyvan Gardens 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Police Station 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Easton Place 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Coathill Street 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Ashgrove 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Barrowfield Street 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rosehall Park 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kirkshaws Primary School 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Kirkshaws Primary School 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Islay Way 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Woodside Street 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Glebe Avenue 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Crammond Avenue 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dyke Street 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dunnachie Drive 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Mitchell Street 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Renfrew Street 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Ramsay Place 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Sharp Avenue 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Cuparhead Avenue 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Allan Street 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Woodside Street 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
West Lodge 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Drumpark Special School 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stewart Drive 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Coatbridge Road 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bargeddie Primary School 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
King Place 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Railway Station 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Monkland View Crescent 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Mainhill Road 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Liberty Avenue 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gairbraid Terrace 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
King Place 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Roslyn Drive 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Crossview Avenue 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ravenswood Road 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Main Street 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Swinton Road 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Greenshields Road 20:23 21:23 22:23  
Ryecroft Drive 20:23 21:23 22:23  
Barrachnie Road 20:24 21:24 22:24  
Springcroft Road 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Hallhill Road 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Garvel Road 20:26 21:26 22:26  
Barlanark Road 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Bartiebeith Road 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Queenslie Ind Estate 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Stepps Road 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Tynecastle Crescent 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Cranhill Park 20:30 21:30 22:30  
Greyfriars Street 20:30 21:30 22:30  
Ruchazie Road 20:31 21:31 22:31  
Carntynehall Road 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Barnton Street 20:33 21:33 22:33  
Hogarth Avenue 20:33 21:33 22:33  
Ledaig Street 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Aberfoyle Street 20:36 21:36 22:36  
Aitken Street 20:37 21:37 22:37  
Bannatyne Avenue 20:37 21:37 22:37  
Whitevale Street 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Whitehill Street 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Milnbank Street 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Townmill Road 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Royal Infirmary 20:42 21:42 22:42  
Glebe Street 20:43 21:43 22:43  
Collins Street 20:44 21:44 22:44  
Strathclyde University Library 20:44 21:44 22:44  
City of Glasgow College 20:45 21:45 22:45  
North Frederick Street 20:45 21:45 22:45  
Buchanan Bus Station 20:47 21:47 22:47  
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
  • Journey runs 26/12/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  213 1 213 1 213 1 213 1
Buchanan Bus Station 21:50 22:50 19:50 20:50
North Frederick Street 21:51 22:51 19:51 20:51
City of Glasgow College 21:51 22:51 19:51 20:51
Glebe Street 21:53 22:53 19:53 20:53
Royal Infirmary 21:54 22:54 19:54 20:54
Townmill Road 21:55 22:55 19:55 20:55
Milnbank Street 21:56 22:56 19:56 20:56
Whitehill Street 21:57 22:57 19:57 20:57
Meadowpark Street 21:58 22:58 19:58 20:58
Bannatyne Avenue 21:59 22:59 19:59 20:59
St Rollox Bowling Club 22:00 23:00 20:00 21:00
Aberfoyle Street 22:00 23:00 20:00 21:00
Ledaig Street 22:01 23:01 20:01 21:01
Corston Street 22:02 23:02 20:02 21:02
Linton Street 22:03 23:03 20:03 21:03
Silverburn Street 22:03 23:03 20:03 21:03
Benhar Place 22:05 23:05 20:05 21:05
Greyfriars Street 22:05 23:05 20:05 21:05
Sutherness Drive 22:06 23:06 20:06 21:06
Cranhill Park 22:07 23:07 20:07 21:07
Gantock Crescent 22:08 23:08 20:08 21:08
Stepps Road 22:08 23:08 20:08 21:08
Queenslie Industrial Estate 22:09 23:09 20:09 21:09
Bartiebeith Road 22:11 23:11 20:11 21:11
Barlanark Road 22:11 23:11 20:11 21:11
Garvel Road 22:12 23:12 20:12 21:12
Wellhouse Road 22:13 23:13 20:13 21:13
Springcroft Road 22:13 23:13 20:13 21:13
Barrachnie Road 22:15 23:15 20:15 21:15
Micklehouse Road 22:15 23:15 20:15 21:15
Ryecroft Road 22:16 23:16 20:16 21:16
Easterhouse Road 22:16 23:16 20:16 21:16
Swinton Road 22:17 23:17 20:17 21:17
Buchanan Grove 22:18 23:18 20:18 21:18
Dyke Street 22:18 23:18 20:18 21:18
Martin Crescent 22:19 23:19 20:19 21:19
Coatbridge Road 22:19 23:19 20:19 21:19
Crossview Place 22:20 23:20 20:20 21:20
Roslyn Drive 22:22 23:22 20:22 21:22
Gartcosh Road 22:23 23:23 20:23 21:23
King Place 22:23 23:23 20:23 21:23
Railway Station 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Monkland View Crescent 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Mainhill Road 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Liberty Avenue 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Gairbraid Terrace 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
King Place 22:26 23:26 20:26 21:26
Coatbridge Road 22:26 23:26 20:26 21:26
Stewart Drive 22:26 23:26 20:26 21:26
Drumpark Special School 22:27 23:27 20:27 21:27
West Lodge 22:27 23:27 20:27 21:27
Woodside Road 22:28 23:28 20:28 21:28
Cuparhead Avenue 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Woodside Street 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Sharp Avenue 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Ramsay Place 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Renfrew Street 22:30 23:30 20:30 21:30
Mitchell Street 22:30 23:30 20:30 21:30
Dunnachie Drive 22:31 23:31 20:31 21:31
Dyke Street 22:31 23:31 20:31 21:31
Crammond Avenue 22:32 23:32 20:32 21:32
Glebe Avenue 22:33 23:33 20:33 21:33
Kintyre Drive 22:34 23:34 20:34 21:34
Kirkshaws Primary School 22:34 23:34 20:34 21:34
Birch Court 22:35 23:35 20:35 21:35
St Timothy's RC School 22:36 23:36 20:36 21:36
Barrowfield Street 22:36 23:36 20:36 21:36
Ashgrove 22:37 23:37 20:37 21:37
Whifflet Street 22:37 23:37 20:37 21:37
Easton Place 22:38 23:38 20:38 21:38
Newlands Street 22:39 23:39 20:39 21:39
Barrowfield Street 22:39 23:39 20:39 21:39
Social Club 22:40 23:40 20:40 21:40
Bank Street 22:41 23:41 20:41 21:41
Leisure Centre 22:41 23:41 20:41 21:41
Buchanan Street 22:42 23:42 20:42 21:42
Bus Stance 22:43 23:43 20:43 21:43
Coatbridge Jobcentre 22:43 23:43    
Clifton Service Station 22:44 23:44    
Cliftonhill Stadium 22:45 23:45    
Fire Station 22:46 23:46    
Rochsolloch Road 22:46 23:46    
Glencraig Street 22:47 23:47    
Ralston Street 22:48 23:48    
Queen Victoria Street 22:49 23:49    
Bell Street 22:49 23:49    
Bank Street 22:50 23:50    
Callon Street 22:51 23:51    
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  213 1 213 1 213 1 213 1
Buchanan Bus Station 21:50 22:50 19:50 20:50
North Frederick Street 21:51 22:51 19:51 20:51
City of Glasgow College 21:51 22:51 19:51 20:51
Glebe Street 21:53 22:53 19:53 20:53
Royal Infirmary 21:54 22:54 19:54 20:54
Townmill Road 21:55 22:55 19:55 20:55
Milnbank Street 21:56 22:56 19:56 20:56
Whitehill Street 21:57 22:57 19:57 20:57
Meadowpark Street 21:58 22:58 19:58 20:58
Bannatyne Avenue 21:59 22:59 19:59 20:59
St Rollox Bowling Club 22:00 23:00 20:00 21:00
Aberfoyle Street 22:00 23:00 20:00 21:00
Ledaig Street 22:01 23:01 20:01 21:01
Corston Street 22:02 23:02 20:02 21:02
Linton Street 22:03 23:03 20:03 21:03
Silverburn Street 22:03 23:03 20:03 21:03
Benhar Place 22:05 23:05 20:05 21:05
Greyfriars Street 22:05 23:05 20:05 21:05
Sutherness Drive 22:06 23:06 20:06 21:06
Cranhill Park 22:07 23:07 20:07 21:07
Gantock Crescent 22:08 23:08 20:08 21:08
Stepps Road 22:08 23:08 20:08 21:08
Queenslie Industrial Estate 22:09 23:09 20:09 21:09
Bartiebeith Road 22:11 23:11 20:11 21:11
Barlanark Road 22:11 23:11 20:11 21:11
Garvel Road 22:12 23:12 20:12 21:12
Wellhouse Road 22:13 23:13 20:13 21:13
Springcroft Road 22:13 23:13 20:13 21:13
Barrachnie Road 22:15 23:15 20:15 21:15
Micklehouse Road 22:15 23:15 20:15 21:15
Ryecroft Road 22:16 23:16 20:16 21:16
Easterhouse Road 22:16 23:16 20:16 21:16
Swinton Road 22:17 23:17 20:17 21:17
Buchanan Grove 22:18 23:18 20:18 21:18
Dyke Street 22:18 23:18 20:18 21:18
Martin Crescent 22:19 23:19 20:19 21:19
Coatbridge Road 22:19 23:19 20:19 21:19
Crossview Place 22:20 23:20 20:20 21:20
Roslyn Drive 22:22 23:22 20:22 21:22
Gartcosh Road 22:23 23:23 20:23 21:23
King Place 22:23 23:23 20:23 21:23
Railway Station 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Monkland View Crescent 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Mainhill Road 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Liberty Avenue 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Gairbraid Terrace 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
King Place 22:26 23:26 20:26 21:26
Coatbridge Road 22:26 23:26 20:26 21:26
Stewart Drive 22:26 23:26 20:26 21:26
Drumpark Special School 22:27 23:27 20:27 21:27
West Lodge 22:27 23:27 20:27 21:27
Woodside Road 22:28 23:28 20:28 21:28
Cuparhead Avenue 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Woodside Street 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Sharp Avenue 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Ramsay Place 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Renfrew Street 22:30 23:30 20:30 21:30
Mitchell Street 22:30 23:30 20:30 21:30
Dunnachie Drive 22:31 23:31 20:31 21:31
Dyke Street 22:31 23:31 20:31 21:31
Crammond Avenue 22:32 23:32 20:32 21:32
Glebe Avenue 22:33 23:33 20:33 21:33
Kintyre Drive 22:34 23:34 20:34 21:34
Kirkshaws Primary School 22:34 23:34 20:34 21:34
Birch Court 22:35 23:35 20:35 21:35
St Timothy's RC School 22:36 23:36 20:36 21:36
Barrowfield Street 22:36 23:36 20:36 21:36
Ashgrove 22:37 23:37 20:37 21:37
Whifflet Street 22:37 23:37 20:37 21:37
Easton Place 22:38 23:38 20:38 21:38
Newlands Street 22:39 23:39 20:39 21:39
Barrowfield Street 22:39 23:39 20:39 21:39
Social Club 22:40 23:40 20:40 21:40
Bank Street 22:41 23:41 20:41 21:41
Leisure Centre 22:41 23:41 20:41 21:41
Buchanan Street 22:42 23:42 20:42 21:42
Bus Stance 22:43 23:43 20:43 21:43
Coatbridge Jobcentre 22:43 23:43    
Clifton Service Station 22:44 23:44    
Cliftonhill Stadium 22:45 23:45    
Fire Station 22:46 23:46    
Rochsolloch Road 22:46 23:46    
Glencraig Street 22:47 23:47    
Ralston Street 22:48 23:48    
Queen Victoria Street 22:49 23:49    
Bell Street 22:49 23:49    
Bank Street 22:50 23:50    
Callon Street 22:51 23:51    
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  213 1 213 1 213 1 213 1
Buchanan Bus Station 21:50 22:50 19:50 20:50
North Frederick Street 21:51 22:51 19:51 20:51
City of Glasgow College 21:51 22:51 19:51 20:51
Glebe Street 21:53 22:53 19:53 20:53
Royal Infirmary 21:54 22:54 19:54 20:54
Townmill Road 21:55 22:55 19:55 20:55
Milnbank Street 21:56 22:56 19:56 20:56
Whitehill Street 21:57 22:57 19:57 20:57
Meadowpark Street 21:58 22:58 19:58 20:58
Bannatyne Avenue 21:59 22:59 19:59 20:59
St Rollox Bowling Club 22:00 23:00 20:00 21:00
Aberfoyle Street 22:00 23:00 20:00 21:00
Ledaig Street 22:01 23:01 20:01 21:01
Corston Street 22:02 23:02 20:02 21:02
Linton Street 22:03 23:03 20:03 21:03
Silverburn Street 22:03 23:03 20:03 21:03
Benhar Place 22:05 23:05 20:05 21:05
Greyfriars Street 22:05 23:05 20:05 21:05
Sutherness Drive 22:06 23:06 20:06 21:06
Cranhill Park 22:07 23:07 20:07 21:07
Gantock Crescent 22:08 23:08 20:08 21:08
Stepps Road 22:08 23:08 20:08 21:08
Queenslie Industrial Estate 22:09 23:09 20:09 21:09
Bartiebeith Road 22:11 23:11 20:11 21:11
Barlanark Road 22:11 23:11 20:11 21:11
Garvel Road 22:12 23:12 20:12 21:12
Wellhouse Road 22:13 23:13 20:13 21:13
Springcroft Road 22:13 23:13 20:13 21:13
Barrachnie Road 22:15 23:15 20:15 21:15
Micklehouse Road 22:15 23:15 20:15 21:15
Ryecroft Road 22:16 23:16 20:16 21:16
Easterhouse Road 22:16 23:16 20:16 21:16
Swinton Road 22:17 23:17 20:17 21:17
Buchanan Grove 22:18 23:18 20:18 21:18
Dyke Street 22:18 23:18 20:18 21:18
Martin Crescent 22:19 23:19 20:19 21:19
Coatbridge Road 22:19 23:19 20:19 21:19
Crossview Place 22:20 23:20 20:20 21:20
Roslyn Drive 22:22 23:22 20:22 21:22
Gartcosh Road 22:23 23:23 20:23 21:23
King Place 22:23 23:23 20:23 21:23
Railway Station 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Monkland View Crescent 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Mainhill Road 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Liberty Avenue 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
Gairbraid Terrace 22:25 23:25 20:25 21:25
King Place 22:26 23:26 20:26 21:26
Coatbridge Road 22:26 23:26 20:26 21:26
Stewart Drive 22:26 23:26 20:26 21:26
Drumpark Special School 22:27 23:27 20:27 21:27
West Lodge 22:27 23:27 20:27 21:27
Woodside Road 22:28 23:28 20:28 21:28
Cuparhead Avenue 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Woodside Street 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Sharp Avenue 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Ramsay Place 22:29 23:29 20:29 21:29
Renfrew Street 22:30 23:30 20:30 21:30
Mitchell Street 22:30 23:30 20:30 21:30
Dunnachie Drive 22:31 23:31 20:31 21:31
Dyke Street 22:31 23:31 20:31 21:31
Crammond Avenue 22:32 23:32 20:32 21:32
Glebe Avenue 22:33 23:33 20:33 21:33
Kintyre Drive 22:34 23:34 20:34 21:34
Kirkshaws Primary School 22:34 23:34 20:34 21:34
Birch Court 22:35 23:35 20:35 21:35
St Timothy's RC School 22:36 23:36 20:36 21:36
Barrowfield Street 22:36 23:36 20:36 21:36
Ashgrove 22:37 23:37 20:37 21:37
Whifflet Street 22:37 23:37 20:37 21:37
Easton Place 22:38 23:38 20:38 21:38
Newlands Street 22:39 23:39 20:39 21:39
Barrowfield Street 22:39 23:39 20:39 21:39
Social Club 22:40 23:40 20:40 21:40
Bank Street 22:41 23:41 20:41 21:41
Leisure Centre 22:41 23:41 20:41 21:41
Buchanan Street 22:42 23:42 20:42 21:42
Bus Stance 22:43 23:43 20:43 21:43
Coatbridge Jobcentre 22:43 23:43    
Clifton Service Station 22:44 23:44    
Cliftonhill Stadium 22:45 23:45    
Fire Station 22:46 23:46    
Rochsolloch Road 22:46 23:46    
Glencraig Street 22:47 23:47    
Ralston Street 22:48 23:48    
Queen Victoria Street 22:49 23:49    
Bell Street 22:49 23:49    
Bank Street 22:50 23:50    
Callon Street 22:51 23:51    
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:42:21 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO213.xml using schema version 2.4.