Timetable for the 235 - Harthill Services - Bellshill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 235 - Harthill Services - Bellshill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stuarts Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 235 Harthill Services - Bellshill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 235 Harthill Services - Bellshill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Harthill Services - Bellshill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Harthill Services - Bellshill
Service operates from 04/03/2013 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1
Supermarket 06:18 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
John Street 06:19 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Main Street 06:20 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bellshill DSS 06:22 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Unthank Road 06:23 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Marion Street 06:25 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
King George's Field 06:25 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Leander Crescent 06:27 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Holytown Road 06:27 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Holly Grove 06:28 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Thankerton Avenue 06:28 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Stevenston Street 06:30 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Holytown Medical Centre 06:30 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Plantation Avenue 06:31 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
War Memorial 06:33 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
O'Wood Avenue 06:33 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
McNeill Drive 06:34 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Woodhall Mill Road 06:35 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Woodneuk Street 06:36 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kennelburn Road 06:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Smith's Butchers 06:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Nisbett Street 06:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Carlisle Road 06:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Craigens Road 06:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Grossart Street 06:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
David Street 06:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Gibson Street 06:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Hirst Road 06:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
House o Muir Road 06:49 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47  
Church Street 06:54 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Harthill Police Station 06:54 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50  
Senior Citzens Centre 06:55 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51  
Mill Road 06:56 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52  
West Main Street 06:56 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52  
Harthill Services 06:58 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54  
1
  • Journey does not run 04/03/2013 until 18/03/2017
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1
Supermarket 06:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
John Street 06:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Main Street 06:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bellshill DSS 06:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Unthank Road 06:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Marion Street 06:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
King George's Field 06:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leander Crescent 06:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Holytown Road 06:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Holly Grove 06:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Thankerton Avenue 06:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Stevenston Street 06:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Holytown Medical Centre 06:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Plantation Avenue 06:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
War Memorial 06:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
O'Wood Avenue 06:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
McNeill Drive 06:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Woodhall Mill Road 06:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Woodneuk Street 06:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Kennelburn Road 06:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Smith's Butchers 06:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Nisbett Street 06:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Carlisle Road 07:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Craigens Road 07:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Grossart Street 07:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
David Street 07:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Gibson Street 07:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hirst Road 07:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
House o Muir Road 07:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Church Street 07:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Harthill Police Station 07:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Senior Citzens Centre 07:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Mill Road 07:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
West Main Street 07:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Harthill Services 07:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
1
  • Journey does not run 04/03/2013 until 18/03/2017
Inbound, Sunday
  235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1
Supermarket 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
John Street 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Main Street 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Bellshill DSS 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Unthank Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Marion Street 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
King George's Field 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Leander Crescent 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Holytown Road 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Holly Grove 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Thankerton Avenue 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Stevenston Street 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Holytown Medical Centre 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Plantation Avenue 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
War Memorial 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
O'Wood Avenue 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
McNeill Drive 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Woodhall Mill Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Woodneuk Street 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Kennelburn Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Smith's Butchers 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Nisbett Street 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Carlisle Road 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Craigens Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Grossart Street 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
David Street 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Gibson Street 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Hirst Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
House o Muir Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Church Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Harthill Police Station 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Senior Citzens Centre 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Mill Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
West Main Street 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Harthill Services 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
1
  • Journey does not run 04/03/2013 until 18/03/2017
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1
Harthill Services 17:48 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Murdostoun Crescent 17:49 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Mill Road 17:49 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Victoria Street 17:49 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Bank Road 17:50 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Old Eastfield Street 17:51 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Church Street 17:52 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
South Blair 17:54 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
House o Muir Road 17:56 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Manse Road 17:59 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hirst Road 18:00 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Gibson Street 18:00 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
David Street 18:00 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Grossart Street 18:01 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Glasgow and Edinburgh Road 18:01 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Carlisle Road 18:05 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Smith's Butchers 18:08 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Honeywell Crescent 18:08 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Gibb Street 18:08 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodneuk Street 18:09 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Lancaster Avenue 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Rowantree Avenue 18:11 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
O'Wood Avenue 18:13 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crown Bar 18:13 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Senior Citzens Centre 18:14 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Holytown Medical Centre 18:15 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stevenston Street 18:15 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Holly Grove 18:16 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Holytown Road 18:17 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Leander Crescent 18:18 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Adamson Street 18:19 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Unthank Road 18:20 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bellshill DSS 18:21 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bellshill Academy 18:22 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Supermarket 18:23 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
1
  • Journey does not run 04/03/2013 until 18/03/2017
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1
Harthill Services 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Murdostoun Crescent 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Mill Road 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Victoria Street 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bank Road 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Old Eastfield Street 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Church Street 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
South Blair 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
House o Muir Road 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Manse Road 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Hirst Road 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Gibson Street 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
David Street 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Grossart Street 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Glasgow and Edinburgh Road 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Carlisle Road 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Smith's Butchers 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Honeywell Crescent 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Gibb Street 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Woodneuk Street 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Lancaster Avenue 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Rowantree Avenue 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
O'Wood Avenue 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Crown Bar 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Senior Citzens Centre 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Holytown Medical Centre 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stevenston Street 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Holly Grove 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Holytown Road 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Leander Crescent 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Adamson Street 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Unthank Road 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bellshill DSS 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bellshill Academy 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Supermarket 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
1
  • Journey does not run 04/03/2013 until 18/03/2017
Outbound, Sunday
  235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1 235 1
Harthill Services 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Murdostoun Crescent 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Mill Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Victoria Street 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Bank Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Old Eastfield Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Church Street 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
South Blair 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
House o Muir Road 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Manse Road 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Hirst Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Gibson Street 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
David Street 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Grossart Street 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Glasgow and Edinburgh Road 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Carlisle Road 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Smith's Butchers 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Honeywell Crescent 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Gibb Street 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Woodneuk Street 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Lancaster Avenue 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Rowantree Avenue 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
O'Wood Avenue 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Crown Bar 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Senior Citzens Centre 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Holytown Medical Centre 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Stevenston Street 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Holly Grove 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Holytown Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Leander Crescent 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Adamson Street 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Unthank Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Bellshill DSS 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bellshill Academy 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Supermarket 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  235 1 235 1
Harthill Services 22:15 23:15
Murdostoun Crescent 22:16 23:16
Mill Road 22:16 23:16
Victoria Street 22:16 23:16
Bank Road 22:17 23:17
Old Eastfield Street 22:18 23:18
Church Street 22:19 23:19
South Blair 22:20 23:20
House o Muir Road 22:21 23:21
Manse Road 22:22 23:22
Hirst Road 22:23 23:23
Gibson Street 22:23 23:23
David Street 22:23 23:23
Grossart Street 22:24 23:24
Glasgow and Edinburgh Road 22:24 23:24
Carlisle Road 22:28 23:28
Smith's Butchers 22:31 23:31
Honeywell Crescent 22:31 23:31
Gibb Street 22:31 23:31
Woodneuk Street 22:31 23:31
Lancaster Avenue 22:32 23:32
Rowantree Avenue 22:33 23:33
O'Wood Avenue 22:34 23:34
Crown Bar 22:34 23:34
Senior Citzens Centre 22:35 23:35
Holytown Medical Centre 22:36 23:36
Stevenston Street 22:36 23:36
Holly Grove 22:37 23:37
Holytown Road 22:38 23:38
Leander Crescent 22:39 23:39
Adamson Street 22:40 23:40
Unthank Road 22:41 23:41
Bellshill DSS 22:42 23:42
Bellshill Academy 22:43 23:43
Supermarket 22:44 23:44
1
  • Journey does not run 04/03/2013 until 18/03/2017
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:43:39 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO235.xml using schema version 2.4.