Timetable for the 254 - Newarthill - Motherwell Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 254 - Newarthill - Motherwell Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 254 Newarthill - Motherwell

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 254 Newarthill - Motherwell Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Newarthill - Motherwell Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Newarthill - Motherwell
Service operates from 20/08/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Watson Street       08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54
Hamilton Road       08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55
Motherwell Railway Station       08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56
Motherwell Railway Station 07:18 07:48 18:48 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58
Dalziel Street 07:19 07:49 18:51 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59
Calderbank Terrace 07:19 07:49 18:51 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59
Grathellen Court 07:21 07:51 18:53 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01
Jerviston Road 07:22 07:52 18:54 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02
Montalto Avenue 07:23 07:53 18:55 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Glenburn Terrace 07:24 07:54 18:56 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04
Hatton Terrace 07:25 07:55 18:57 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Taylor Avenue 07:25 07:55 18:57 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Carfin Road 07:25 07:55 18:57 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Brannock High School 07:26 07:56 18:58 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06
Keir Hardie School 07:26 07:56 18:58 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06
Kilbreck Lane 07:27 07:57 18:59 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
Glenburn Crescent 07:28 07:58 19:00 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08
Glenmore Road 07:28 07:58 19:00 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08
Benford Avenue 07:29 07:59 19:01 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
Knowe Crescent 07:30 08:00 19:02 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
Caledonia Drive 07:31 08:01 19:03 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Church Street 07:31 08:01 19:03 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Church Street 07:35 08:05 19:07 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Watson Street 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14
Hamilton Road 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15
Motherwell Railway Station 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16
Motherwell Railway Station 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18
Dalziel Street 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19
Calderbank Terrace 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19
Grathellen Court 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21
Jerviston Road 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22
Montalto Avenue 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Glenburn Terrace 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24
Hatton Terrace 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Taylor Avenue 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Carfin Road 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Brannock High School 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26
Keir Hardie School 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26
Kilbreck Lane 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
Glenburn Crescent 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
Glenmore Road 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
Benford Avenue 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Knowe Crescent 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
Caledonia Drive 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Church Street 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Church Street 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Watson Street 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34
Hamilton Road 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35
Motherwell Railway Station 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36
Motherwell Railway Station 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38
Dalziel Street 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39
Calderbank Terrace 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39
Grathellen Court 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41
Jerviston Road 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42
Montalto Avenue 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Glenburn Terrace 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
Hatton Terrace 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Taylor Avenue 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Carfin Road 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Brannock High School 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46
Keir Hardie School 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46
Kilbreck Lane 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
Glenburn Crescent 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48
Glenmore Road 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48
Benford Avenue 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Knowe Crescent 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Caledonia Drive 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Church Street 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Church Street 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Watson Street 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54
Hamilton Road 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55
Motherwell Railway Station 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56
Motherwell Railway Station 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58
Dalziel Street 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59
Calderbank Terrace 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59
Grathellen Court 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01
Jerviston Road 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02
Montalto Avenue 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Glenburn Terrace 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Hatton Terrace 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Taylor Avenue 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Carfin Road 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Brannock High School 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Keir Hardie School 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Kilbreck Lane 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07
Glenburn Crescent 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
Glenmore Road 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
Benford Avenue 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
Knowe Crescent 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10
Caledonia Drive 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Church Street 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Church Street 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Watson Street 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16
Hamilton Road 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:17
Motherwell Railway Station 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:18
Motherwell Railway Station 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20
Dalziel Street 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21
Calderbank Terrace 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21
Grathellen Court 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:23
Jerviston Road 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:24
Montalto Avenue 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25
Glenburn Terrace 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:26
Hatton Terrace 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27
Taylor Avenue 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27
Carfin Road 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27
Brannock High School 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28
Keir Hardie School 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28
Kilbreck Lane 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:29
Glenburn Crescent 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30
Glenmore Road 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30
Benford Avenue 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31
Knowe Crescent 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32
Caledonia Drive 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33
Church Street 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33
Church Street 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37
1
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2017 until 14/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Watson Street           09:22 09:35 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01
Hamilton Road           09:23 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02
Motherwell Railway Station           09:24 09:37 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03
Motherwell Railway Station 07:18 07:48 08:28 08:53 18:48 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05
Dalziel Street 07:19 07:49 08:29 08:54 18:51 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06
Calderbank Terrace 07:19 07:49 08:29 08:54 18:51 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06
Grathellen Court 07:21 07:51 08:31 08:56 18:53 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08
Jerviston Road 07:22 07:52 08:32 08:57 18:54 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09
Montalto Avenue 07:23 07:53 08:33 08:58 18:55 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10
Glenburn Terrace 07:24 07:54 08:34 08:59 18:56 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11
Hatton Terrace 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:00 18:57 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12
Taylor Avenue 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:00 18:57 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12
Carfin Road 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:00 18:57 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12
Brannock High School 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:01 18:58 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13
Keir Hardie School 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:01 18:58 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13
Kilbreck Lane 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:02 18:59 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14
Glenburn Crescent 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:03 19:00 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15
Glenmore Road 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:03 19:00 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15
Benford Avenue 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:04 19:01 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16
Knowe Crescent 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:05 19:02 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17
Caledonia Drive 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:06 19:03 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18
Church Street 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:06 19:03 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18
Church Street 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:10 19:07 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Watson Street 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49
Hamilton Road 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50
Motherwell Railway Station 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51
Motherwell Railway Station 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53
Dalziel Street 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54
Calderbank Terrace 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54
Grathellen Court 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56
Jerviston Road 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57
Montalto Avenue 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58
Glenburn Terrace 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59
Hatton Terrace 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00
Taylor Avenue 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00
Carfin Road 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00
Brannock High School 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01
Keir Hardie School 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01
Kilbreck Lane 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02
Glenburn Crescent 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03
Glenmore Road 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03
Benford Avenue 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04
Knowe Crescent 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05
Caledonia Drive 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06
Church Street 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06
Church Street 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Watson Street 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37
Hamilton Road 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38
Motherwell Railway Station 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39
Motherwell Railway Station 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41
Dalziel Street 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42
Calderbank Terrace 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42
Grathellen Court 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44
Jerviston Road 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45
Montalto Avenue 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46
Glenburn Terrace 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47
Hatton Terrace 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48
Taylor Avenue 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48
Carfin Road 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48
Brannock High School 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49
Keir Hardie School 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49
Kilbreck Lane 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50
Glenburn Crescent 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51
Glenmore Road 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51
Benford Avenue 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52
Knowe Crescent 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53
Caledonia Drive 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54
Church Street 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54
Church Street 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Watson Street 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16
Hamilton Road 16:50 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17
Motherwell Railway Station 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
Motherwell Railway Station 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20
Dalziel Street 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21
Calderbank Terrace 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21
Grathellen Court 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23
Jerviston Road 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24
Montalto Avenue 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25
Glenburn Terrace 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26
Hatton Terrace 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27
Taylor Avenue 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27
Carfin Road 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27
Brannock High School 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28
Keir Hardie School 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28
Kilbreck Lane 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29
Glenburn Crescent 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30
Glenmore Road 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30
Benford Avenue 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31
Knowe Crescent 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32
Caledonia Drive 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33
Church Street 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33
Church Street 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  254 254 254 254 254 254 254 254 254
Motherwell Railway Station 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Dalziel Street 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Calderbank Terrace 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Grathellen Court 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Jerviston Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Montalto Avenue 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Glenburn Terrace 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Hatton Terrace 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Taylor Avenue 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Carfin Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Brannock High School 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Keir Hardie School 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Kilbreck Lane 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Glenburn Crescent 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Glenmore Road 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Benford Avenue 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Knowe Crescent 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Caledonia Drive 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Church Street 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Church Street 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Church Street 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 18:25 18:50 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47
Community Education Centre 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 18:25 18:50 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47
Knowe Crescent 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 18:26 18:51 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48
Benford Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 18:27 18:52 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49
Glenmore Road 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 18:28 18:53 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50
Glenburn Crescent 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 18:30 18:55 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52
Kilbreck Lane 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 18:31 18:56 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53
Keir Hardie School 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 18:32 18:57 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54
Brannock High School 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 18:33 18:58 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55
Carfin Road 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 18:33 18:58 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55
Culzean Drive 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 18:33 18:58 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55
Hill Terrace 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 18:34 18:59 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56
Leven Terrace 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 18:35 19:00 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57
Carfin Community Centre 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 18:35 19:00 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57
Montalto Avenue 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 18:36 19:01 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58
Merry Street 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 18:36 19:01 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58
Grathellen Court 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 18:37 19:02 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59
Wilson Street 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 18:38 19:03 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00
Mill Road 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 18:39 19:04 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01
Muir Street 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 18:42 19:07 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04
Watson Street               07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Church Street 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07
Community Education Centre 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07
Knowe Crescent 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08
Benford Avenue 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09
Glenmore Road 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10
Glenburn Crescent 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12
Kilbreck Lane 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13
Keir Hardie School 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14
Brannock High School 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15
Carfin Road 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15
Culzean Drive 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15
Hill Terrace 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16
Leven Terrace 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17
Carfin Community Centre 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17
Montalto Avenue 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18
Merry Street 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18
Grathellen Court 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19
Wilson Street 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20
Mill Road 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21
Muir Street 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24
Watson Street 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Church Street 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27
Community Education Centre 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27
Knowe Crescent 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28
Benford Avenue 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29
Glenmore Road 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30
Glenburn Crescent 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32
Kilbreck Lane 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33
Keir Hardie School 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34
Brannock High School 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35
Carfin Road 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35
Culzean Drive 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35
Hill Terrace 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36
Leven Terrace 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37
Carfin Community Centre 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37
Montalto Avenue 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38
Merry Street 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38
Grathellen Court 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39
Wilson Street 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40
Mill Road 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41
Muir Street 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44
Watson Street 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Church Street 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47
Community Education Centre 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47
Knowe Crescent 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48
Benford Avenue 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49
Glenmore Road 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50
Glenburn Crescent 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52
Kilbreck Lane 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53
Keir Hardie School 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54
Brannock High School 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55
Carfin Road 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55
Culzean Drive 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55
Hill Terrace 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56
Leven Terrace 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57
Carfin Community Centre 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57
Montalto Avenue 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58
Merry Street 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58
Grathellen Court 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59
Wilson Street 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00
Mill Road 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01
Muir Street 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04
Watson Street 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Church Street 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:00
Community Education Centre 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:00
Knowe Crescent 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:01
Benford Avenue 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:02
Glenmore Road 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:03
Glenburn Crescent 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:05
Kilbreck Lane 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:06
Keir Hardie School 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:07
Brannock High School 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:08
Carfin Road 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:08
Culzean Drive 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:08
Hill Terrace 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:09
Leven Terrace 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:10
Carfin Community Centre 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:10
Montalto Avenue 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:11
Merry Street 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:11
Grathellen Court 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:12
Wilson Street 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:13
Mill Road 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:14
Muir Street 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:17
Watson Street 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:18
1
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2017 until 14/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Church Street 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 18:25 18:50 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00
Community Education Centre 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 18:25 18:50 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00
Knowe Crescent 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 18:26 18:51 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01
Benford Avenue 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 18:27 18:52 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02
Glenmore Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 18:28 18:53 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03
Glenburn Crescent 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 18:30 18:55 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05
Kilbreck Lane 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 18:31 18:56 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06
Keir Hardie School 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 18:32 18:57 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07
Brannock High School 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 18:33 18:58 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08
Carfin Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 18:33 18:58 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08
Culzean Drive 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 18:33 18:58 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08
Hill Terrace 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 18:34 18:59 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09
Leven Terrace 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 18:35 19:00 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10
Carfin Community Centre 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 18:35 19:00 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10
Montalto Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 18:36 19:01 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11
Merry Street 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 18:36 19:01 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11
Grathellen Court 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:45 18:37 19:02 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12
Wilson Street 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 18:38 19:03 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13
Mill Road 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 18:39 19:04 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14
Muir Street 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 18:42 19:07 09:15 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17
Watson Street                 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Church Street 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48
Community Education Centre 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48
Knowe Crescent 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49
Benford Avenue 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50
Glenmore Road 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51
Glenburn Crescent 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53
Kilbreck Lane 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54
Keir Hardie School 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55
Brannock High School 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56
Carfin Road 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56
Culzean Drive 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56
Hill Terrace 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57
Leven Terrace 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58
Carfin Community Centre 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58
Montalto Avenue 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59
Merry Street 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59
Grathellen Court 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00
Wilson Street 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01
Mill Road 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02
Muir Street 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05
Watson Street 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Church Street 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36
Community Education Centre 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36
Knowe Crescent 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37
Benford Avenue 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38
Glenmore Road 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39
Glenburn Crescent 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41
Kilbreck Lane 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42
Keir Hardie School 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43
Brannock High School 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44
Carfin Road 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44
Culzean Drive 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44
Hill Terrace 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45
Leven Terrace 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46
Carfin Community Centre 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46
Montalto Avenue 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47
Merry Street 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47
Grathellen Court 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48
Wilson Street 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49
Mill Road 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50
Muir Street 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53
Watson Street 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1 254 1
Church Street 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
Community Education Centre 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
Knowe Crescent 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01
Benford Avenue 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02
Glenmore Road 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03
Glenburn Crescent 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
Kilbreck Lane 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06
Keir Hardie School 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07
Brannock High School 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
Carfin Road 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
Culzean Drive 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
Hill Terrace 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09
Leven Terrace 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Carfin Community Centre 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Montalto Avenue 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11
Merry Street 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11
Grathellen Court 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
Wilson Street 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
Mill Road 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
Muir Street 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17
Watson Street 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  254 254 254 254 254 254 254 254
Church Street 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Community Education Centre 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Knowe Crescent 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Benford Avenue 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Glenmore Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Glenburn Crescent 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Kilbreck Lane 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Keir Hardie School 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Brannock High School 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Carfin Road 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Culzean Drive 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Hill Terrace 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Leven Terrace 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Carfin Community Centre 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Montalto Avenue 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Merry Street 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Grathellen Court 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Wilson Street 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Mill Road 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Muir Street 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:59:07 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO254.xml using schema version 2.4.