Timetable for the 299 - Strathclyde Business Park circular - Bellshill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 299 - Strathclyde Business Park circular - Bellshill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 299 Strathclyde Business Park circular - Bellshill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 299 Strathclyde Business Park circular - Bellshill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Strathclyde Business Park circular - Bellshill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Strathclyde Business Park circular - Bellshill
Service operates from 07/01/2013 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1
Neilson Street 18:12 07:03 07:20 07:44 08:15 08:33 08:50 16:55 17:25  
Bellshill Railway Station Car Park 17:54 07:03 07:20 07:44 08:15 08:33 08:50 16:55 17:25  
Main Street 17:55 07:04 07:21 07:45 08:16 08:34 08:51 16:56 17:26  
Rosehall Road 17:58 07:06 07:23 07:47 08:18 08:36 08:53 16:59 17:29  
Larkin Way 18:00 07:08 07:25 07:49 08:20 08:38 08:55 17:01 17:31  
Phoenix Crescent 18:01 07:09 07:26 07:50 08:21 08:39 08:56 17:02 17:32  
Dove Wynd 18:03 07:10 07:27 07:51 08:22 08:40 08:57 17:04 17:34  
Kestrel View 18:03 07:10 07:27 07:51 08:22 08:40 08:57 17:04 17:34  
Finch Way 18:05 07:12 07:29 07:53 08:24 08:42 08:59 17:06 17:36  
Phoenix Crescent 18:06 07:13 07:30 07:54 08:25 08:43 09:00 17:07 17:37  
Larkin Way 18:07 07:14 07:31 07:55 08:26 08:44 09:01 17:09 17:39  
Rosehall Road 18:08 07:15 07:32 07:56 08:27 08:45 09:02 17:10 17:40  
Whistleberry Road                   06:33
Auchinraith Road                   06:33
Gardenside                   06:44
John Street 18:11 07:18 07:35 07:59 08:30 08:48 09:05 17:14 17:43 07:00
Neilson Street 18:12 07:19 07:36 08:00 08:31 08:49 09:06 17:15 17:44 07:01
Neilson Street 18:12                 06:45
Gardenside 18:12                  
Parkville Drive 18:24                  
Bellshill Railway Station Car Park                   06:45
Main Street                   06:46
Rosehall Road                   06:48
Larkin Way                   06:50
Phoenix Crescent                   06:51
Dove Wynd                   06:52
Kestrel View                   06:52
Finch Way                   06:54
Phoenix Crescent                   06:55
Larkin Way                   06:56
Rosehall Road                   06:57
John Street                   07:00
Neilson Street                   07:01
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:00:02 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO299.xml using schema version 2.4.