Timetable for the 343 - North Carbrain circular - Cumbernauld Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 343 - North Carbrain circular - Cumbernauld Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by John Donnelly

bus timetable 343 North Carbrain circular - Cumbernauld

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 343 North Carbrain circular - Cumbernauld Bus.

Bus Timetable for the North Carbrain circular - Cumbernauld Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
North Carbrain circular - Cumbernauld
Service operates from 19/10/2015 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1 343 1
Town Centre stances 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55
Roundabout at Town Centre 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56
Ivanhoe Road 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57
Beechwood Road 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59
Cumbernauld College 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01
Bron Way 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01
Glenhove Road 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02
Tarbolton Road 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03
Asda 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04
Asda Turning Circle 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05
Town Centre stances 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:47:48 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO343.xml using schema version 2.4.