Timetable for the 346 - Cumbernauld Station - Wardpark Ind Est Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 346 - Cumbernauld Station - Wardpark Ind Est Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by John Mcnairn

bus timetable 346 Cumbernauld Station - Wardpark Ind Est

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 346 Cumbernauld Station - Wardpark Ind Est Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cumbernauld Station - Wardpark Ind Est Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Cumbernauld Station - Wardpark Ind Est
Service operates from 16/07/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1
Napier Crescent 05:37 06:05 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:58 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39    
Wyndford Road 05:38 06:06 06:34 07:02 07:30 07:59 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40    
Wardpark Roundabout 05:38 06:06 06:34 07:02 07:30 07:59 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40    
Braesburn Road 05:41 06:09 06:37 07:05 07:33 08:02 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43    
Whitelees Roundabout 05:42 06:10 06:38 07:06 07:34 08:03 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Chestnut Avenue 05:42 06:10 06:38 07:06 07:34 08:03 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Pine Place 05:43 06:11 06:39 07:07 07:35 08:04 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Rowan Road 05:44 06:12 06:40 07:08 07:36 08:05 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Cedar Road 05:45 06:13 06:41 07:09 07:37 08:06 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Medlar Road 05:46 06:14 06:42 07:10 07:38 08:07 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Laburnum Road 05:46 06:14 06:42 07:10 07:38 08:07 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Millcroft Road 05:49 06:17 06:45 07:13 07:41 08:10 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Cumbernauld Station 05:51 06:19 06:47 07:15 07:43 08:12 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1 346 1
Town Centre stances 05:18                        
Roundabout at Town Centre 05:19                        
Broomlands Road 05:21                        
Cumbernauld Station 05:23 05:51 06:19 06:47 07:15 07:43 08:12 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Millcroft Road 05:24 05:52 06:20 06:48 07:16 07:44 08:13 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Alder Road 05:27 05:55 06:23 06:51 07:19 07:47 08:16 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Cedar Road 05:28 05:56 06:24 06:52 07:20 07:48 08:17 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Hazel Road 05:28 05:56 06:24 06:52 07:20 07:48 08:17 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Rowan Road 05:29 05:57 06:25 06:53 07:21 07:49 08:18 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Pine Place 05:30 05:58 06:26 06:54 07:22 07:50 08:19 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Hornbeam Road 05:31 05:59 06:27 06:55 07:23 07:51 08:20 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Whitelees Roundabout 05:32 06:00 06:28 06:56 07:24 07:53 08:22 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Birkenburn Road 05:32 06:00 06:28 06:56 07:24 07:53 08:22 16:32 17:02 17:32      
Napier Crescent 05:37 06:05 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:58 08:27 16:37 17:07 17:37      
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:48:10 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO346.xml using schema version 2.4.