Timetable for the 349 - Kilsyth circular - Croy Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 349 - Kilsyth circular - Croy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mcgill'S Bus Service Ltd

bus timetable 349 Kilsyth circular - Croy

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 349 Kilsyth circular - Croy Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kilsyth circular - Croy Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kilsyth circular - Croy
Service operates from 05/11/2014 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Saturday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Croy Station   07:10 17:45 18:45 06:27
Croy Station Entrance   07:10 17:45 18:45 06:27
Barbeggs Crescent   07:10 17:45 18:45 06:27
Culmuir Terrace   07:11 17:46 18:46 06:28
Smithstone Crescent   07:11 17:47 18:47 06:29
Auchinstarry Farm   07:13 17:49 18:49 06:31
Howe Road   07:14 17:50 18:50 06:32
South Barrwood Road   07:15 17:51 18:51 06:33
Watson Crescent 06:16 07:16 17:52 18:52 06:34
Watson Crescent 06:16 07:16 17:52 18:52 06:34
U P Road 06:17 07:17 17:53 18:53 06:35
Pirnie Place 06:17 07:17 17:54 18:54  
Murray Avenue 06:18 07:18 17:55 18:55  
Manse Road 06:19 07:19 17:56 18:56  
Smithstone Crescent 06:23 07:23 18:00 19:00  
Culmuir Terrace 06:24 07:24 18:01 19:01  
Barbeggs Crescent 06:24 07:24 18:02 19:02  
Croy Station Entrance 06:25 07:25 18:03 19:03  
Croy Station 06:26 07:26 18:04 19:04  
Chruch Street         06:37
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:48:33 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO349.xml using schema version 2.4.