Timetable for the 366 - Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 366 - Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stuarts Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 366 Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 366 Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Harthill Services - Wishaw General Hospital
Service operates from 18/09/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  366 1 366 2
Wishaw General Hospital   06:45
Heathery Road   06:46
Cleland Road   06:46
Dryburgh Road   06:47
Wishaw Old Parish Church   06:48
Library Road   06:48
Kirk Road Service Station 05:05 06:50
Coltness Road 05:05 06:50
West Gate 05:06 06:51
Branchal Road 05:07 06:52
Woodhall Road 05:08 06:53
Cambusnethan Street 05:09 06:54
School Road 05:10 06:55
Gospel Hall 05:11 06:56
Bonkle Gardens 05:12 06:57
Alcath Road 05:13 06:58
Meadowfield Place 05:15 07:00
Murdostoun Road 05:15 07:00
Mill Road 05:18 07:03
Coltness Avenue 05:19 07:04
Coltness Avenue 05:20 07:05
Mill Road 05:20 07:05
Shotts Prison 05:26 07:11
Fortissat Avenue 05:28 07:13
Nithsdale Street 05:29 07:14
Dee Street 05:29 07:14
Cluanie Avenue 05:30 07:15
Inverkip Drive 05:31 07:16
Dyfigg Street 05:31 07:16
Windsor Street 05:31 07:16
King Street 05:33 07:18
Dyfrig Street 05:33 07:18
School Street 05:34 07:19
Glen Road 05:35 07:20
Sandyvale Place 05:36 07:21
Knoll Croft Road 05:37 07:22
Huntly Terrace 05:38 07:23
Brown Street 05:38 07:23
Springhill Road 05:38 07:23
Melford Avenue 05:39 07:24
Nevis Place 05:39 07:24
Cemetery Road 05:39 07:24
Charlotte Street 05:40 07:25
Sandyvale Place 05:40 07:25
Glen Road 05:40 07:25
High Street 05:41 07:26
Shotts Leisure Centre 05:41 07:26
Abbotsford Crescent 05:41 07:26
Shotts Ambulance Station 05:42 07:27
Breslin Terrace 05:47 07:32
Minthill Place 05:48 07:33
Harthill Police Station 05:48 07:33
Senior Citzens Centre 05:49 07:34
Mill Road 05:49 07:34
West Main Street 05:49 07:34
Harthill Services 05:51 07:36
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  366 366 366 366 366 366
Wishaw General Hospital 06:45 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Heathery Road 06:46 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Cleland Road 06:46 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Dryburgh Road 06:47 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Wishaw Old Parish Church 06:48 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Library Road 06:48 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Kirk Road Service Station 06:50 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Coltness Road 06:50 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
West Gate 06:51 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Branchal Road 06:52 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Woodhall Road 06:53 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Cambusnethan Street 06:54 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
School Road 06:55 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Gospel Hall 06:56 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Bonkle Gardens 06:57 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Alcath Road 06:58 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Meadowfield Place 07:00 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Murdostoun Road 07:00 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Mill Road 07:03 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Coltness Avenue 07:04 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Coltness Avenue 07:05 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Mill Road 07:05 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Shotts Prison 07:11 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Fortissat Avenue 07:13 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Nithsdale Street 07:14 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Dee Street 07:14 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Cluanie Avenue 07:15 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Inverkip Drive 07:16 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Dyfigg Street 07:16 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Windsor Street 07:16 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
King Street 07:18 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Dyfrig Street 07:18 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
School Street 07:19 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Glen Road 07:20 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Sandyvale Place 07:21 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Knoll Croft Road 07:22 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Huntly Terrace 07:23 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Brown Street 07:23 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Springhill Road 07:23 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Melford Avenue 07:24 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Nevis Place 07:24 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Cemetery Road 07:24 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Charlotte Street 07:25 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Sandyvale Place 07:25 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Glen Road 07:25 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
High Street 07:26 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Shotts Leisure Centre 07:26 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Abbotsford Crescent 07:26 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Shotts Ambulance Station 07:27 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Breslin Terrace 07:32 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Minthill Place 07:33 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Harthill Police Station 07:33 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Senior Citzens Centre 07:34 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Mill Road 07:34 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
West Main Street 07:34 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Harthill Services 07:36 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  366 1 366 2
Harthill Services 17:45 05:52
Murdostoun Crescent 17:46 05:53
Mill Road 17:46 05:53
Victoria Street 17:46 05:53
Bank Road 17:47 05:54
Old Eastfield Street 17:47 05:54
Minthill Place 17:48 05:55
Orr Terrace 17:48 05:55
Shotts Ambulance Station 17:54 06:01
Sunnybank 17:55 06:01
Abbotsford Crescent 17:55 06:02
Glen Road 17:56 06:03
Sandyvale Place 17:56 06:03
Charlotte Street 17:57 06:04
Torbothie Road 17:58  
Charles Street 17:58  
Kelvin Drive 17:58  
Kelvin Drive 17:59  
Torbothie Road 17:59  
Charles Street 17:59  
Cemetery Road 18:00  
Cemetery Road 18:00 06:04
Garten Drive 18:01 06:04
Melford Avenue 18:01 06:05
Springhill Road 18:02 06:05
Huntly Terrace 18:03 06:06
Knoll Croft Road 18:03 06:06
Torbothie Road 18:04 06:07
Sandyvale Place 18:04 06:07
Glen Road 18:05 06:08
School Street 18:06 06:09
Shotts Station 18:06 06:09
King Street 18:08 06:11
Easter Road 18:08 06:11
Shottskirk Road 18:08 06:11
Windsor Street 18:09 06:12
Dyfrig Street 18:10 06:13
Inverkip Drive 18:10 06:13
Cluanie Avenue 18:10 06:13
Bon Accord Crescent 18:11 06:14
Nithsdale Street 18:12 06:15
Hirst Gardens 18:13 06:16
Shotts Prison 18:15 06:18
Hartwood Hospital 18:18 06:21
Mill Road 18:20 06:23
Coltness Avenue 18:20 06:23
Coltness Avenue 18:21 06:24
Mill Road 18:21 06:24
Church Road 18:25 06:28
Meadowfield Place 18:26 06:29
Hawthorn Avenue 18:27 06:30
Muirhouse Avenue 18:28 06:31
Gospel Hall 18:29 06:32
Hope Street 18:31 06:34
Cambusnethan Street 18:31 06:34
Woodhall Road 18:32 06:35
Branchal Road 18:33 06:36
West Gate 18:34 06:37
Meadowburn Rd 18:35 06:38
Ryde Road 18:36 06:39
Stewarton Street 18:37 06:40
Russell Street 18:37 06:40
Dryburgh Road 18:38 06:41
Cleland Road 18:39 06:42
Alexander Street 18:40 06:43
Wishaw General Hospital 18:41 06:44
Wishaw General Hospital 18:41  
Ashtree Park 18:42  
Victoria Crescent 18:43  
John Street 18:43  
Wellington Street 18:44  
Vesuvius Drive 18:45  
Motherwell College 18:45  
Ravenscraig Sports Centre 18:48  
Berryhill Crescent   06:45
AG Barr PLC   06:46
Netherton Primary   06:47
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  366 1 366 2
Harthill Services 17:45 05:52
Murdostoun Crescent 17:46 05:53
Mill Road 17:46 05:53
Victoria Street 17:46 05:53
Bank Road 17:47 05:54
Old Eastfield Street 17:47 05:54
Minthill Place 17:48 05:55
Orr Terrace 17:48 05:55
Shotts Ambulance Station 17:54 06:01
Sunnybank 17:55 06:01
Abbotsford Crescent 17:55 06:02
Glen Road 17:56 06:03
Sandyvale Place 17:56 06:03
Charlotte Street 17:57 06:04
Torbothie Road 17:58  
Charles Street 17:58  
Kelvin Drive 17:58  
Kelvin Drive 17:59  
Torbothie Road 17:59  
Charles Street 17:59  
Cemetery Road 18:00  
Cemetery Road 18:00 06:04
Garten Drive 18:01 06:04
Melford Avenue 18:01 06:05
Springhill Road 18:02 06:05
Huntly Terrace 18:03 06:06
Knoll Croft Road 18:03 06:06
Torbothie Road 18:04 06:07
Sandyvale Place 18:04 06:07
Glen Road 18:05 06:08
School Street 18:06 06:09
Shotts Station 18:06 06:09
King Street 18:08 06:11
Easter Road 18:08 06:11
Shottskirk Road 18:08 06:11
Windsor Street 18:09 06:12
Dyfrig Street 18:10 06:13
Inverkip Drive 18:10 06:13
Cluanie Avenue 18:10 06:13
Bon Accord Crescent 18:11 06:14
Nithsdale Street 18:12 06:15
Hirst Gardens 18:13 06:16
Shotts Prison 18:15 06:18
Hartwood Hospital 18:18 06:21
Mill Road 18:20 06:23
Coltness Avenue 18:20 06:23
Coltness Avenue 18:21 06:24
Mill Road 18:21 06:24
Church Road 18:25 06:28
Meadowfield Place 18:26 06:29
Hawthorn Avenue 18:27 06:30
Muirhouse Avenue 18:28 06:31
Gospel Hall 18:29 06:32
Hope Street 18:31 06:34
Cambusnethan Street 18:31 06:34
Woodhall Road 18:32 06:35
Branchal Road 18:33 06:36
West Gate 18:34 06:37
Meadowburn Rd 18:35 06:38
Ryde Road 18:36 06:39
Stewarton Street 18:37 06:40
Russell Street 18:37 06:40
Dryburgh Road 18:38 06:41
Cleland Road 18:39 06:42
Alexander Street 18:40 06:43
Wishaw General Hospital 18:41 06:44
Wishaw General Hospital 18:41  
Ashtree Park 18:42  
Victoria Crescent 18:43  
John Street 18:43  
Wellington Street 18:44  
Vesuvius Drive 18:45  
Motherwell College 18:45  
Ravenscraig Sports Centre 18:48  
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  366 366 366 366 366
Harthill Services 07:45 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Murdostoun Crescent 07:46 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Mill Road 07:46 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Victoria Street 07:46 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Bank Road 07:47 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Old Eastfield Street 07:47 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Minthill Place 07:48 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Orr Terrace 07:48 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Shotts Ambulance Station 07:54 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Sunnybank 07:54 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Abbotsford Crescent 07:55 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Glen Road 07:56 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Sandyvale Place 07:56 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Charlotte Street 07:57 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cemetery Road 07:57 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Garten Drive 07:57 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Melford Avenue 07:58 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Springhill Road 07:58 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Huntly Terrace 07:59 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Knoll Croft Road 07:59 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Torbothie Road 08:00 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Sandyvale Place 08:00 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Glen Road 08:01 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
School Street 08:02 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Shotts Station 08:02 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
King Street 08:04 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Easter Road 08:04 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Shottskirk Road 08:04 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Windsor Street 08:05 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Dyfrig Street 08:06 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Inverkip Drive 08:06 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Cluanie Avenue 08:06 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Bon Accord Crescent 08:07 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Nithsdale Street 08:08 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Hirst Gardens 08:09 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Shotts Prison 08:11 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Hartwood Hospital 08:14 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Mill Road 08:16 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Coltness Avenue 08:16 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Coltness Avenue 08:17 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Mill Road 08:17 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Church Road 08:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Meadowfield Place 08:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Hawthorn Avenue 08:23 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Muirhouse Avenue 08:24 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Gospel Hall 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Hope Street 08:27 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Cambusnethan Street 08:27 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Woodhall Road 08:28 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Branchal Road 08:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
West Gate 08:30 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Meadowburn Rd 08:31 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Ryde Road 08:32 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Stewarton Street 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Russell Street 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Dryburgh Road 08:34 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Cleland Road 08:35 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Alexander Street 08:36 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Wishaw General Hospital 08:37 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:04:17 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO366.xml using schema version 2.4.