Timetable for the 403B - Croy - Greenfaulds Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 403B - Croy - Greenfaulds Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mcgill'S Bus Service Ltd

bus timetable 403B Croy - Greenfaulds

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 403B Croy - Greenfaulds Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Croy - Greenfaulds Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Croy - Greenfaulds
Service operates from 12/12/2016 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  403B 1 403B 1
Melrose Primary School 21:11 22:16
Ashiestiel Road 21:11 22:16
Fairford Drive 21:11 22:16
Waverley Crescent 21:12 22:17
Seafar Roundabout 21:13 22:18
Ivanhoe Road 21:13 22:18
Beechwood Road 21:14 22:19
Town Centre stances 21:15 22:20
Town Centre Stances 21:16  
Roundabout at Town Centre 21:16  
MacTaggart Road 21:17  
Liddel Road 21:17  
Dowanfield Road 21:18  
Fleming Road 21:19  
Hume Road 21:20  
Asda   22:21
Turning Circle 21:24 22:25
Letham Grange 21:25 22:26
Carrickstone View 21:26 22:27
Callander Road 21:27 22:28
Hayston Road 21:28 22:29
Hayston Road 21:28 22:29
Cawder Road 21:28 22:29
Carrickstone Roundabout 21:29 22:30
Primary School 21:29 22:30
Glen Fyne Road 21:30 22:31
Glen Orchy Road 21:31 22:32
Glen Luss Gardens 21:32 22:33
Glen Moriston Road 21:32 22:33
Blairdenon Drive 21:34 22:35
Redhill Road 21:34 22:35
Logan Drive 21:35 22:36
Langdales Avenue 21:36 22:37
Grangeneuk Gardens 21:37 22:38
Cairntoul Court 21:38 22:39
Cairntoul Court 21:39 22:40
Ben More Drive 21:40 22:41
Balloch Roundabout 21:41 22:42
Craiglinn Roundabout 21:42 22:43
Balloch Roundabout 21:42 22:43
Croy Station 21:45 22:46
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  403B 1 403B 1
Melrose Primary School 21:16 22:27
Ashiestiel Road 21:16 22:27
Fairford Drive 21:16 22:27
Waverley Crescent 21:17 22:28
Seafar Roundabout 21:18 22:29
Ivanhoe Road 21:18 22:29
Beechwood Road 21:19 22:30
Town Centre stances 21:20 22:31
Asda 21:21 22:32
Turning Circle 21:25 22:36
Letham Grange 21:26 22:37
Carrickstone View 21:27 22:38
Callander Road 21:28 22:39
Hayston Road 21:29 22:40
Hayston Road 21:29 22:40
Cawder Road 21:29 22:40
Carrickstone Roundabout 21:30 22:41
Primary School 21:30 22:41
Glen Fyne Road 21:31 22:42
Glen Orchy Road 21:32 22:43
Glen Luss Gardens 21:33 22:44
Glen Moriston Road 21:33 22:44
Blairdenon Drive 21:35 22:46
Redhill Road 21:35 22:46
Logan Drive 21:36 22:47
Langdales Avenue 21:37 22:48
Grangeneuk Gardens 21:38 22:49
Cairntoul Court 21:39 22:50
Cairntoul Court 21:40 22:51
Ben More Drive 21:41 22:52
Balloch Roundabout 21:42 22:53
Craiglinn Roundabout 21:43 22:54
Balloch Roundabout 21:43 22:54
Croy Station 21:46 22:57
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
  • Journey runs 26/12/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  403B 1 403B 1
Croy Station 20:40 21:45
Balloch Roundabout 20:43 21:48
Craiglinn Roundabout 20:44 21:49
Balloch Roundabout 20:45 21:50
Ben More Drive 20:45 21:50
Ben Lui Place 20:46 21:51
Cairntoul Court 20:48 21:53
Grangeneuk Gardens 20:48 21:53
Langdales Avenue 20:49 21:54
Logan Drive 20:50 21:55
Redhill Road 20:51 21:56
Blairdenon Drive 20:51 21:56
Craigmarloch Roundabout 20:52 21:57
Glen Moriston Road 20:53 21:58
Glen Luss Gardens 20:54 21:59
Glen Orchy Road 20:54 21:59
Glen Fyne Road 20:55 22:00
Primary school 20:55 22:00
Carrickstone Roundabout 20:56 22:01
Darley Road 20:57 22:02
Hayston Road 20:57 22:02
Cathkin Crescent 20:58 22:03
Landsdowne Drive 20:58 22:03
Dullatur Rounbabout 20:59 22:04
Letham Grange 21:00 22:05
Turning Circle 21:02 22:07
Asda 21:05 22:10
Town Centre Stances 21:07 22:12
Hillcrest Avenue 21:08 22:13
Melrose Primary School 21:11 22:16
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  403B 1 403B 1
Croy Station 20:40 21:45
Balloch Roundabout 20:43 21:48
Craiglinn Roundabout 20:44 21:49
Balloch Roundabout 20:45 21:50
Ben More Drive 20:45 21:50
Ben Lui Place 20:46 21:51
Cairntoul Court 20:48 21:53
Grangeneuk Gardens 20:48 21:53
Langdales Avenue 20:49 21:54
Logan Drive 20:50 21:55
Redhill Road 20:51 21:56
Blairdenon Drive 20:51 21:56
Craigmarloch Roundabout 20:52 21:57
Glen Moriston Road 20:53 21:58
Glen Luss Gardens 20:54 21:59
Glen Orchy Road 20:54 21:59
Glen Fyne Road 20:55 22:00
Primary school 20:55 22:00
Carrickstone Roundabout 20:56 22:01
Darley Road 20:57 22:02
Hayston Road 20:57 22:02
Cathkin Crescent 20:58 22:03
Landsdowne Drive 20:58 22:03
Dullatur Rounbabout 20:59 22:04
Letham Grange 21:00 22:05
Turning Circle 21:02 22:07
Asda 21:05 22:10
Town Centre Stances 21:07 22:12
Hillcrest Avenue 21:08 22:13
Melrose Primary School 21:11 22:16
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  403B 1 403B 1
Croy Station 20:39 21:46
Balloch Roundabout 20:42 21:49
Craiglinn Roundabout 20:43 21:50
Balloch Roundabout 20:44 21:51
Ben More Drive 20:44 21:51
Ben Lui Place 20:45 21:52
Cairntoul Court 20:47 21:54
Grangeneuk Gardens 20:47 21:54
Langdales Avenue 20:48 21:55
Logan Drive 20:49 21:56
Redhill Road 20:50 21:57
Blairdenon Drive 20:50 21:57
Craigmarloch Roundabout 20:51 21:58
Glen Moriston Road 20:52 21:59
Glen Luss Gardens 20:53 22:00
Glen Orchy Road 20:53 22:00
Glen Fyne Road 20:54 22:01
Primary school 20:54 22:01
Carrickstone Roundabout 20:55 22:02
Darley Road 20:56 22:03
Hayston Road 20:56 22:03
Cathkin Crescent 20:57 22:04
Landsdowne Drive 20:57 22:04
Dullatur Rounbabout 20:58 22:05
Letham Grange 20:59 22:06
Turning Circle 21:01 22:08
Grieve Road 21:05 22:12
Lennox Road 21:05 22:12
Dowanfield Road 21:06 22:13
Liddel Road 21:06 22:13
MacTaggart Road 21:07 22:14
Roundabout at Town Centre 21:07 22:14
Town Centre stances 21:08 22:15
Town Centre Stances 21:09 22:16
Hillcrest Avenue 21:10 22:17
Melrose Primary School 21:13 22:20
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
  • Journey runs 26/12/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:50:15 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO403B.xml using schema version 2.4.