Timetable for the 43 - Kilsyth High Balmalloch - Cumbernauld Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 43 - Kilsyth High Balmalloch - Cumbernauld Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by James & Gavin Canavan

bus timetable 43 Kilsyth High Balmalloch - Cumbernauld

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 43 Kilsyth High Balmalloch - Cumbernauld Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kilsyth High Balmalloch - Cumbernauld Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kilsyth High Balmalloch - Cumbernauld
Service operates from 20/01/2018 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Town Centre Stances 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Roundabout at Town Centre 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Greenfaulds High School 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Craiglinn Roundabout 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Balloch Roundabout 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Croy Station Entrance 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13
Barbeggs Crescent 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Culmuir Terrace 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Smithstone Crescent 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Auchinstarry Farm 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Manse Road 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19
Fisher Avenue 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Chruch Street 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21
Garrell Vale Community Centre 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22
Westfield Road 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
St Andrews Place 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24
Livingstone Park 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24
Balcastle Gardens 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Town Centre Stances 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Roundabout at Town Centre 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Greenfaulds High School 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Craiglinn Roundabout 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Balloch Roundabout 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57
Croy Station Entrance 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Barbeggs Crescent 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59
Culmuir Terrace 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
Smithstone Crescent 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
Auchinstarry Farm 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03
Manse Road 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04
Fisher Avenue 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Chruch Street 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06
Garrell Vale Community Centre 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07
Westfield Road 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08
St Andrews Place 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09
Livingstone Park 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09
Balcastle Gardens 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 2 43 2
Town Centre Stances 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 09:50 12:05
Roundabout at Town Centre 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 09:50 12:05
Greenfaulds High School 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 09:53 12:08
Craiglinn Roundabout 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 09:56 12:11
Balloch Roundabout 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 09:57 12:12
Croy Station Entrance 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 09:58 12:13
Barbeggs Crescent 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 09:59 12:14
Culmuir Terrace 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 10:00 12:15
Smithstone Crescent 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 10:00 12:15
Auchinstarry Farm 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 10:03 12:18
Manse Road 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 10:04 12:19
Fisher Avenue 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 10:05 12:20
Chruch Street 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 10:06 12:21
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 10:06 12:21
Garrell Vale Community Centre 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 10:07 12:22
Westfield Road 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 10:08 12:23
St Andrews Place 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 10:09 12:24
Livingstone Park 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 10:09 12:24
Balcastle Gardens 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 10:10 12:25
1
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2018 until 19/02/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Town Centre Stances 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Roundabout at Town Centre 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Greenfaulds High School 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Craiglinn Roundabout 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Balloch Roundabout 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Croy Station Entrance 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Barbeggs Crescent 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Culmuir Terrace 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Smithstone Crescent 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Auchinstarry Farm 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Manse Road 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Fisher Avenue 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Chruch Street 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Garrell Vale Community Centre 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Westfield Road 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
St Andrews Place 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Livingstone Park 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Balcastle Gardens 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 2 43 2 43 2
Town Centre Stances 17:30 17:50 13:00 13:30 14:00
Roundabout at Town Centre 17:30 17:50 13:00 13:30 14:00
Greenfaulds High School 17:33 17:53 13:03 13:33 14:03
Craiglinn Roundabout 17:37 17:56 13:07 13:37 14:07
Balloch Roundabout 17:38 17:57 13:08 13:38 14:08
Croy Station Entrance 17:40 17:58 13:10 13:40 14:10
Barbeggs Crescent 17:41 17:59 13:11 13:41 14:11
Culmuir Terrace 17:42 18:00 13:12 13:42 14:12
Smithstone Crescent 17:42 18:00 13:12 13:42 14:12
Auchinstarry Farm 17:46 18:03 13:16 13:46 14:16
Manse Road 17:48 18:04 13:18 13:48 14:18
Fisher Avenue 17:49 18:05 13:19 13:49 14:19
Chruch Street 17:49 18:06 13:19 13:49 14:19
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 17:51 18:06 13:21 13:51 14:21
Garrell Vale Community Centre 17:52 18:07 13:22 13:52 14:22
Westfield Road 17:53 18:08 13:23 13:53 14:23
St Andrews Place 17:54 18:09 13:24 13:54 14:24
Livingstone Park 17:54 18:09 13:24 13:54 14:24
Balcastle Gardens 17:55 18:10 13:25 13:55 14:25
1
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2018 until 19/02/2018
2
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2018 until 19/08/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2
Balcastle Gardens 08:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25
Balmalloch Road 08:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25
Livingstone Park 08:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25
Anderson Avenue 08:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26
St Andrew's Place 08:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26
Corrie Road 08:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27
Garrell Vale Community Centre 08:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 08:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28
Market Close 08:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29
Pirnie Place 08:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29
Murray Avenue 08:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30
Manse Road 08:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30
Smithstone Crescent 08:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34
Culmuir Terrace 08:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35
Barbeggs Crescent 08:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35
Croy Station Entrance 08:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36
Balloch Roundabout 08:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37
Craiglinn Roundabout 08:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38
Greenfaulds High School 08:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42
Roundabout at Town Centre 08:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44
Town Centre Stances 09:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2
Balcastle Gardens 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Balmalloch Road 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Livingstone Park 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Anderson Avenue 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56
St Andrew's Place 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56
Corrie Road 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57
Garrell Vale Community Centre 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Market Close 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59
Pirnie Place 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59
Murray Avenue 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Manse Road 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Smithstone Crescent 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04
Culmuir Terrace 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Barbeggs Crescent 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Croy Station Entrance 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06
Balloch Roundabout 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07
Craiglinn Roundabout 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08
Greenfaulds High School 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12
Roundabout at Town Centre 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14
Town Centre Stances 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2 43 2
Balcastle Gardens 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
Balmalloch Road 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
Livingstone Park 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
Anderson Avenue 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26
St Andrew's Place 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26
Corrie Road 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27
Garrell Vale Community Centre 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
Market Close 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29
Pirnie Place 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29
Murray Avenue 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
Manse Road 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
Smithstone Crescent 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34
Culmuir Terrace 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
Barbeggs Crescent 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
Croy Station Entrance 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36
Balloch Roundabout 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37
Craiglinn Roundabout 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38
Greenfaulds High School 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42
Roundabout at Town Centre 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44
Town Centre Stances 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2018 until 19/02/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Balcastle Gardens 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Balmalloch Road 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Livingstone Park 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Anderson Avenue 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
St Andrew's Place 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Corrie Road 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Garrell Vale Community Centre 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Market Close 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Pirnie Place 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Murray Avenue 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Manse Road 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Smithstone Crescent 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Culmuir Terrace 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Barbeggs Crescent 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Croy Station Entrance 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Balloch Roundabout 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Craiglinn Roundabout 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Greenfaulds High School 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Roundabout at Town Centre 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Town Centre Stances 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Balcastle Gardens 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25
Balmalloch Road 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25
Livingstone Park 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25
Anderson Avenue 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26
St Andrew's Place 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26
Corrie Road 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:27
Garrell Vale Community Centre 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:27
Kilsyth Swimming Pool 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:28
Market Close 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:29
Pirnie Place 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:29
Murray Avenue 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:30
Manse Road 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:30
Smithstone Crescent 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:34
Culmuir Terrace 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:35
Barbeggs Crescent 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:35
Croy Station Entrance 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:36
Balloch Roundabout 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:37
Craiglinn Roundabout 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:38
Greenfaulds High School 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:42
Roundabout at Town Centre 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:44
Town Centre Stances 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:45
1
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2018 until 19/02/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:58:53 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO043.xml using schema version 2.4.