Timetable for the 50 - Boghall - Harthill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 50 - Boghall - Harthill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Samuel James Douglas

bus timetable 50 Boghall - Harthill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 50 Boghall - Harthill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Boghall - Harthill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Boghall - Harthill
Service operates from 11/04/2016 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  50 50 50
Harthill Police Station 19:00 20:20 21:40
Senior Citzens Centre 19:00 20:21 21:41
Mill Road 19:02 20:23 21:43
West Main Street 19:02 20:23 21:43
St Catherines Church 19:02 20:23 21:44
Station Road 19:08 20:28 21:49
Westcraigs Road 19:08 20:28 21:50
Parish Church 19:09 20:29 21:51
Post Office 19:10 20:30 21:52
Quarry Cottages 19:10 20:30 21:52
Turning Circle 19:11 20:31 21:53
Post Office 19:11 20:31 21:53
Parish Church 19:11 20:31 21:53
Craiginn Centre 19:12 20:32 21:54
Fleming Place 19:12 20:32 21:54
Sunnydale Road 19:13 20:33 21:54
Sibbald Training Centre 19:14 20:34 21:55
Avondale Drive 19:16 20:36 21:57
St Margarets Drive 19:17 20:37 21:58
Academy Street 19:17 20:37 21:58
Barbauchlaw Avenue 19:18 20:38 21:59
The Cavalier 19:18 20:38 21:59
St Pauls Drive 19:18 20:38 21:59
Dog Track 19:19 20:39 22:00
Hope Park Gardens 19:21 20:41 22:02
Bridgend Park 19:21 20:42 22:03
Millburn Road 19:22 20:43 22:04
St David's House 19:23 20:44 22:05
Academy Street 19:23 20:44 22:05
Fairway Hotel 19:23 20:44 22:05
Gordon Avenue 19:24 20:45 22:06
Roseberry Crescent 19:25 20:46 22:07
Castle Place 19:25 20:46 22:07
Kaim Park Hotel 19:26 20:47 22:08
Inch Crescent 19:27 20:48 22:09
Hunter Grove 19:28 20:49 22:10
Starlaw Crescent 19:29 20:50 22:11
Fire Station 19:30 20:51 22:12
Andrew Avenue 19:30 20:51 22:12
Pentland Ave 19:30 20:51 22:12
Elizabeth Dr 19:31 20:52 22:13
Alexandra Drive 19:31 20:52 22:13
Marina Road 19:32 20:53 22:14
Boghall Church 19:33 20:53 22:14
Phillip Avenue 19:33 20:53 22:14
Ash Grove 19:33 20:54 22:15
Beech Road 19:34 20:54 22:15
Cherry Avenue 19:34 20:55 22:16
Cherry Avenue 19:35 20:55 22:16
Whitelaw Drive 19:36 20:56 22:17
Limefield Crescent 19:37 20:57 22:18
Inbound, Saturday
  50 50 50
Harthill Police Station 19:00 20:20 21:40
Senior Citzens Centre 19:00 20:21 21:41
Mill Road 19:02 20:23 21:43
West Main Street 19:02 20:23 21:43
St Catherines Church 19:02 20:23 21:44
Station Road 19:08 20:28 21:49
Westcraigs Road 19:08 20:28 21:50
Parish Church 19:09 20:29 21:51
Post Office 19:10 20:30 21:52
Quarry Cottages 19:10 20:30 21:52
Turning Circle 19:11 20:31 21:53
Post Office 19:11 20:31 21:53
Parish Church 19:11 20:31 21:53
Craiginn Centre 19:12 20:32 21:54
Fleming Place 19:12 20:32 21:54
Sunnydale Road 19:13 20:33 21:54
Sibbald Training Centre 19:14 20:34 21:55
Avondale Drive 19:16 20:36 21:57
St Margarets Drive 19:17 20:37 21:58
Academy Street 19:17 20:37 21:58
Barbauchlaw Avenue 19:18 20:38 21:59
The Cavalier 19:18 20:38 21:59
St Pauls Drive 19:18 20:38 21:59
Dog Track 19:19 20:39 22:00
Hope Park Gardens 19:21 20:41 22:02
Bridgend Park 19:21 20:42 22:03
Millburn Road 19:22 20:43 22:04
St David's House 19:23 20:44 22:05
Academy Street 19:23 20:44 22:05
Fairway Hotel 19:23 20:44 22:05
Gordon Avenue 19:24 20:45 22:06
Roseberry Crescent 19:25 20:46 22:07
Castle Place 19:25 20:46 22:07
Kaim Park Hotel 19:26 20:47 22:08
Inch Crescent 19:27 20:48 22:09
Hunter Grove 19:28 20:49 22:10
Starlaw Crescent 19:29 20:50 22:11
Fire Station 19:30 20:51 22:12
Andrew Avenue 19:30 20:51 22:12
Pentland Ave 19:30 20:51 22:12
Elizabeth Dr 19:31 20:52 22:13
Alexandra Drive 19:31 20:52 22:13
Marina Road 19:32 20:53 22:14
Boghall Church 19:33 20:53 22:14
Phillip Avenue 19:33 20:53 22:14
Ash Grove 19:33 20:54 22:15
Beech Road 19:34 20:54 22:15
Cherry Avenue 19:34 20:55 22:16
Cherry Avenue 19:35 20:55 22:16
Whitelaw Drive 19:36 20:56 22:17
Limefield Crescent 19:37 20:57 22:18
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  50 50 50
Limefield Crescent 19:37 20:57 22:18
Whitelaw Drive 19:37 20:57 22:18
Cherry Avenue 19:38 20:58 22:19
Elm Road 19:38 20:58 22:19
Elm Road 19:39 20:59 22:20
Beech Road 19:39 20:59 22:20
Ash Grove 19:40 21:00 22:21
Phillip Avenue 19:40 21:00 22:21
Boghall Church 19:40 21:00 22:21
Marina Road 19:41 21:01 22:22
Alexandra Drive 19:42 21:02 22:23
Elizabeth Dr 19:42 21:02 22:23
Pentland Ave 19:42 21:02 22:23
Andrew Avenue 19:43 21:03 22:24
Fire Station 19:44 21:04 22:25
Hunter Grove 19:45 21:05 22:26
Inch Crescent 19:46 21:06 22:27
Kaim Park Hotel 19:47 21:07 22:28
Carn Lea 19:48 21:08 22:29
Roseberry Crescent 19:50 21:10 22:31
Gordon Avenue 19:51 21:11 22:32
Union Road 19:52 21:12 22:33
Council Offices 19:53 21:13 22:34
Menzies Road 19:53 21:13 22:34
Millburn Road 19:53 21:13 22:34
Bridgend Park 19:53 21:13 22:34
Hope Park Gardens 19:54 21:14 22:35
Dog Track 19:57 21:17 22:38
St Pauls Drive 19:58 21:18 22:39
The Cavalier 19:58 21:18 22:39
Barbauchlaw Avenue 19:59 21:19 22:40
Academy Street 19:59 21:19 22:40
St Margarets Drive 19:59 21:19 22:40
Avondale Drive 20:00 21:20 22:41
Sibbald Training Centre 20:02 21:22 22:43
Sunnydale Road 20:03 21:23 22:44
Fleming Place 20:04 21:24 22:45
Craiginn Centre 20:04 21:24 22:45
Parish Church 20:05 21:25 22:46
Post Office 20:05 21:25 22:46
Quarry Cottages 20:05 21:25 22:46
Turning Circle 20:06 21:26 22:47
Post Office 20:06 21:26 22:47
Parish Church 20:07 21:27 22:48
Westcraigs Road 20:08 21:28 22:49
Station Road 20:08 21:28 22:49
Whitelaw Street 20:08 21:28 22:49
Whitelaw Street 20:09 21:29 22:50
St Catherines Church 20:13 21:33 22:54
Murdostoun Crescent 20:13 21:33 22:54
Mill Road 20:14 21:34 22:55
Victoria Street 20:14 21:34 22:55
Bank Road 20:15 21:35 22:56
Old Eastfield Street 20:17 21:37 22:58
Outbound, Saturday
  50 50 50
Limefield Crescent 19:37 20:57 22:18
Whitelaw Drive 19:37 20:57 22:18
Cherry Avenue 19:38 20:58 22:19
Elm Road 19:38 20:58 22:19
Elm Road 19:39 20:59 22:20
Beech Road 19:39 20:59 22:20
Ash Grove 19:40 21:00 22:21
Phillip Avenue 19:40 21:00 22:21
Boghall Church 19:40 21:00 22:21
Marina Road 19:41 21:01 22:22
Alexandra Drive 19:42 21:02 22:23
Elizabeth Dr 19:42 21:02 22:23
Pentland Ave 19:42 21:02 22:23
Andrew Avenue 19:43 21:03 22:24
Fire Station 19:44 21:04 22:25
Hunter Grove 19:45 21:05 22:26
Inch Crescent 19:46 21:06 22:27
Kaim Park Hotel 19:47 21:07 22:28
Carn Lea 19:48 21:08 22:29
Roseberry Crescent 19:50 21:10 22:31
Gordon Avenue 19:51 21:11 22:32
Union Road 19:52 21:12 22:33
Council Offices 19:53 21:13 22:34
Menzies Road 19:53 21:13 22:34
Millburn Road 19:53 21:13 22:34
Bridgend Park 19:53 21:13 22:34
Hope Park Gardens 19:54 21:14 22:35
Dog Track 19:57 21:17 22:38
St Pauls Drive 19:58 21:18 22:39
The Cavalier 19:58 21:18 22:39
Barbauchlaw Avenue 19:59 21:19 22:40
Academy Street 19:59 21:19 22:40
St Margarets Drive 19:59 21:19 22:40
Avondale Drive 20:00 21:20 22:41
Sibbald Training Centre 20:02 21:22 22:43
Sunnydale Road 20:03 21:23 22:44
Fleming Place 20:04 21:24 22:45
Craiginn Centre 20:04 21:24 22:45
Parish Church 20:05 21:25 22:46
Post Office 20:05 21:25 22:46
Quarry Cottages 20:05 21:25 22:46
Turning Circle 20:06 21:26 22:47
Post Office 20:06 21:26 22:47
Parish Church 20:07 21:27 22:48
Westcraigs Road 20:08 21:28 22:49
Station Road 20:08 21:28 22:49
Whitelaw Street 20:08 21:28 22:49
Whitelaw Street 20:09 21:29 22:50
St Catherines Church 20:13 21:33 22:54
Murdostoun Crescent 20:13 21:33 22:54
Mill Road 20:14 21:34 22:55
Victoria Street 20:14 21:34 22:55
Bank Road 20:15 21:35 22:56
Old Eastfield Street 20:17 21:37 22:58
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:34:31 BST 2018 from source document SVRWLBO050.xml using schema version 2.4.