Timetable for the 432 - Burray - Kirkwall Grammar Sch Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 432 - Burray - Kirkwall Grammar Sch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Highland Country Buses Ltd

bus timetable 432 Burray - Kirkwall Grammar Sch

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 432 Burray - Kirkwall Grammar Sch Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Burray - Kirkwall Grammar Sch Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Burray - Kirkwall Grammar Sch
Service operates from 17/08/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  432 1 432 2
Grammar School 12:50 15:40
Hordaland 12:50 15:40
Quoybanks Crescent 12:51 15:41
Highland Park Car Park 12:52 15:42
Heathery Loan West End 12:54 15:44
Cannigall Road End 12:57 15:47
Dalespot 12:57 15:47
St Clair Farm 12:59 15:49
Rashieburn Road End 12:59 15:49
Erracht 13:00 15:50
Wilderness Farm 13:01 15:51
Kirkbreck Road End 13:02 15:52
Biggings Road End 13:03 15:53
Ferryhouse Road End 13:04 15:54
Graeme Park 13:05 15:55
Station Square 13:06 15:56
Commodore Motel 13:06 15:56
Italian Chapel Road End 13:07 15:57
Northfield Road End 13:12 16:02
Viewforth 13:13 16:03
Echna Loch Shelter 13:13 16:03
Shop 13:15 16:05
Cara Road End 13:19 16:09
South Cara Road End 13:19 16:09
Starilie 13:20 16:10
Knockhall 13:21 16:11
St Margaret's Road End 13:22 16:12
Herston Road End 13:23 16:13
Wasbister Road End 13:25 16:15
Lythes Road End 13:26 16:16
Lower Olad Road End 13:27 16:17
Greenquoy Road End 13:28 16:18
Tomison's Academy 13:29 16:19
Glebe 13:30 16:20
Ferry Terminal 13:31 16:21
Quoys Road End 13:33 16:23
Cleat 13:33 16:23
Cleat 13:33 16:23
Quoys Road End 13:34 16:24
Glebe 13:35 16:25
Tomison's Academy 13:36 16:26
Greenquoy Road End 13:37 16:27
Lower Olad Road End 13:38 16:28
Lythes Road End 13:39 16:29
Wasbister Road End 13:40 16:30
Herston Road End 13:42 16:32
St Margaret's Road End 13:43 16:33
Knockhall 13:44 16:34
Starilie 13:45 16:35
South Cara Road End 13:46 16:36
Cara Road End 13:47 16:37
Shop 13:55 16:45
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • Journey does not run 25/05/2018
  • School Days Only
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • School Days Only
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • Journey does not run 25/05/2018
  • School Days Only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:14:19 BST 2018 from source document SVRORAO432.xml using schema version 2.4.