Timetable for the 433 - St Margarets Hope - Kirkwall Grammar Sch Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 433 - St Margarets Hope - Kirkwall Grammar Sch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Highland Country Buses Ltd

bus timetable 433 St Margarets Hope - Kirkwall Grammar Sch

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 433 St Margarets Hope - Kirkwall Grammar Sch Bus.

Bus Timetable for the St Margarets Hope - Kirkwall Grammar Sch Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
St Margarets Hope - Kirkwall Grammar Sch
Service operates from 17/08/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  433 1 433 2
Grammar School 12:50 15:40
Hordaland 12:50 15:40
Quoybanks Crescent 12:51 15:41
Highland Park Car Park 12:51 15:41
Heathery Loan West End 12:53 15:43
Cannigall Road End 12:55 15:45
Dalespot 12:56 15:46
St Clair Farm 12:58 15:48
Rashieburn Road End 12:59 15:49
Erracht 13:00 15:50
Wilderness Farm 13:02 15:52
Kirkbreck Road End 13:02 15:52
Biggings Road End 13:04 15:54
Ferryhouse Road End 13:05 15:55
Graeme Park 13:05 15:55
Station Square 13:06 15:56
Commodore Motel 13:06 15:56
Italian Chapel Road End 13:07 15:57
Northfield Road End 13:11 16:01
Viewforth 13:12 16:02
Echna Loch Shelter 13:13 16:03
Shop 13:14 16:04
Cara Road End 13:17 16:07
South Cara Road End 13:17 16:07
Murrayfield 13:18 16:08
South Cara 13:18 16:08
Cauldhame Road End 13:19 16:09
Mossedge Road End 13:20 16:10
Herston Road End 13:22 16:12
Car Park 13:23 16:13
Marengo Road End 13:23 16:13
Post Office 13:23 16:13
Pier 13:23 16:13
Ferry terminal 13:24 16:14
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • Journey does not run 25/05/2018
  • School Days Only
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • School Days Only
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • Journey does not run 25/05/2018
  • School Days Only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:14:26 BST 2018 from source document SVRORAO433.xml using schema version 2.4.