Timetable for the 14 - Perth - Pitcairngreen circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14 - Perth - Pitcairngreen circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 14 Perth - Pitcairngreen circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 14 Perth - Pitcairngreen circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Perth - Pitcairngreen circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Perth - Pitcairngreen circular
Service operates from 20/11/2017 until 08/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Scott Street 06:30 06:55 07:35   08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:05 15:45 17:45
South Methven Street 06:31 06:56 07:36   08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:06 15:46 17:46
York Place 06:32 06:57 07:37   08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:07 15:47 17:47
Elibank Street 06:33 06:58 07:38   08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:08 15:48 17:48
Leisure Pool 06:34 06:59 07:39   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:09 15:49 17:49
Rosslyn House 06:35 07:00 07:40   08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:10 15:50 17:50
Western Avenue 06:37 07:02 07:42   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:12 15:52 17:52
Hawarden Terrace 06:38 07:03 07:43   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:13 15:53 17:53
Goodlyburn Place 06:38 07:03 07:43   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:13 15:53 17:53
Letham Road 06:39 07:04 07:44   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:14 15:54 17:54
Fairies Road 06:39 07:04 07:44   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:14 15:54 17:54
Cargill Place 06:40 07:05 07:45   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:15 15:55 17:55
Firbank Road 06:41 07:06 07:46   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:16 15:56 17:56
Mavisbank Gardens 06:41 07:06 07:46   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:16 15:56 17:56
Newhouse Road 06:42 07:07 07:47   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:17 15:57 17:57
Soutar Crescent 06:43 07:08 07:48   08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:18 15:58 17:58
Ferguson Drive 06:44 07:09 07:49   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 17:19 15:59 17:59
Trinafour 06:45 07:10 07:50   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:20 16:00 18:00
Grange Terrace 06:46 07:11 07:51   09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:21 16:01 18:01
Tesco 06:47 07:12 07:52   09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:22 16:02 18:02
Perth Mart 06:47 07:12 07:52   09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:22 16:04 18:04
Mountview 06:49 07:14 07:54   09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:24    
Primary School                         16:07 18:07
Lochty Industrial Est 06:50 07:15 07:55   09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:25 16:10 18:10
RN Stores 06:51 07:16 07:56   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:26 16:11 18:11
Mackenzie Drive 06:51 07:16 07:56   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:26 16:11 18:11
Scroggiehill 06:52 07:17 07:57   09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:27 16:12 18:12
Bridgeton Store 06:53 07:18 07:58   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:28    
Pigeon Rock 06:53 07:18 07:58   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:28    
Hotel 06:54 07:19 07:59   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:29    
Playing Fields 06:55 07:20 08:00   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:30    
Hotel 06:56 07:21 08:01   09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:31    
Hotel 06:57 07:22     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:32    
Pigeon Rock 06:58 07:23     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:33    
Bridgeton Store 06:58 07:23     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:33    
Gellyburn Road 06:59 07:24     09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:34 16:13 18:13
Lumsden Crescent 07:00 07:25     09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:35 16:15 18:15
Roman Road 07:01 07:26     09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:36 16:15 18:15
Bridgeton Store                         16:15 18:15
Pigeon Rock                         16:16 18:16
Hotel                         16:16 18:16
Playing Fields                         16:17 18:17
Hotel                         16:18 18:18
Hotel                         16:19 18:19
Pigeon Rock                         16:20 18:20
Bridgeton Store                         16:21 18:21
Scroggiehill 07:04 07:29     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:39 16:24 18:24
Mackenzie Drive 07:04 07:29     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:39 16:24 18:24
RN Stores 07:04 07:29     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:39 16:24 18:24
Lochty Industrial Est 07:05 07:30     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:40 16:25 18:25
Primary School 07:09 07:34                        
Whitehouse 07:11 07:36                        
Mountview         09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:41 16:26 18:26
Castle Brae         09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:42 16:27 18:27
Tesco 07:14 07:39     09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:44 16:29 18:29
Grange Terrace 07:14 07:39     09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:44 16:29 18:29
Trinafour 07:16 07:41     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:46 16:31 18:31
Ferguson Drive 07:16 07:41     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:46 16:31 18:31
Soutar Crescent 07:18 07:43     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:48 16:33 18:33
Newhouse Road 07:18 07:43   08:44 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:48 16:33 18:33
Mavisbank Gardens 07:19 07:44   08:44 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:49 16:34 18:34
Firbank Road 07:19 07:44   08:45 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:49 16:34 18:34
Cargill Place 07:20 07:45   08:45 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:50 16:35 18:35
Fairies Road 07:21 07:46   08:46 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:51 16:36 18:36
Goodlyburn Place 07:22 07:47   08:47 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:52 16:37 18:37
Hawarden Terrace 07:23 07:48   08:48 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:53 16:38 18:38
Spens Crescent 07:24 07:49   08:49 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:54 16:40 18:39
Rosslyn House 07:25 07:50   08:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:55 16:41 18:40
Leisure Pool 07:26 07:52   08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:56 16:43 18:42
Elibank Street 07:27 07:52   08:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:57 16:44 18:43
York Place 07:28 07:53   08:53 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:58 16:46 18:44
South Street 07:29 07:54   08:54 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:59 16:47 18:45
Scott Street 07:31     08:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 18:01 16:49 18:47
South Street   07:56                        
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Scott Street 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
South Methven Street 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
York Place 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
Elibank Street 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Leisure Pool 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Rosslyn House 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Western Avenue 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52  
Hawarden Terrace 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Goodlyburn Place 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Letham Road 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Fairies Road 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Cargill Place 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55  
Firbank Road 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Mavisbank Gardens 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Newhouse Road 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57  
Soutar Crescent 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
Ferguson Drive 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59  
Trinafour 06:45 07:15 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
Grange Terrace 06:46 07:16 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01  
Tesco 06:48 07:18 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
Perth Mart 06:48 07:18 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
Mountview 06:50 07:20 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
Lochty Industrial Est 06:51 07:21 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
RN Stores 06:52 07:22 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06  
Mackenzie Drive 06:52 07:22 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06  
Scroggiehill 06:53 07:23 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
Bridgeton Store 06:54 07:24 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Pigeon Rock 06:54 07:24 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Hotel 06:55 07:25 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
Playing Fields 06:56 07:26 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10  
Hotel 06:57 07:27 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
Hotel 06:58 07:28   09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:54
Pigeon Rock 06:59 07:29   09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:55
Bridgeton Store 06:59 07:29   09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56
Gellyburn Road 07:00 07:30   09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
Lumsden Crescent 07:01 07:31   09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
Roman Road 07:02 07:32   09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16  
Scroggiehill 07:05 07:35   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:59
Mackenzie Drive 07:05 07:35   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:59
RN Stores 07:05 07:35   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:59
Lochty Industrial Est 07:06 07:36   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:00
Primary School 07:10 07:40                        
Whitehouse 07:12 07:42                        
Mountview       09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:01
Castle Brae       09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:02
Tesco 07:15 07:45   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:04
Grange Terrace 07:15 07:45   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:04
Trinafour 07:17 07:47   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:06
Ferguson Drive 07:17 07:47   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:06
Soutar Crescent 07:19 07:49   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:08
Newhouse Road 07:19 07:49   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:08
Mavisbank Gardens 07:20 07:50   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:09
Firbank Road 07:20 07:50   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:09
Cargill Place 07:21 07:51   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:10
Fairies Road 07:22 07:52   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:11
Goodlyburn Place 07:23 07:53   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:12
Hawarden Terrace 07:24 07:54   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:13
Spens Crescent 07:25 07:55   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:14
Rosslyn House 07:26 07:56   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:15
Leisure Pool 07:28 07:58   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:16
Elibank Street 07:29 07:59   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:17
York Place 07:30 08:00   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:18
South Street 07:31 08:01   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:19
Scott Street 07:33 08:03   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:21
Outbound, Sunday
  14 14 14 14 14
Mill Street 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Scott Street 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
York Place 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Elibank Street 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Leisure Pool 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Rosslyn House 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Western Avenue 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Hawarden Terrace 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Goodlyburn Place 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Letham Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Fairies Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Cargill Place 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Firbank Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Mavisbank Gardens 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Newhouse Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Soutar Crescent 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Ferguson Drive 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Trinafour 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Grange Terrace 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Tesco 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Perth Mart 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Mountview 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Lochty Industrial Est 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
RN Stores 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Mackenzie Drive 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Scroggiehill 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Bridgeton Store 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Pigeon Rock 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Hotel 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Playing Fields 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Hotel 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Pigeon Rock 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Bridgeton Store 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Scroggiehill 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Mackenzie Drive 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
RN Stores 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Lochty Industrial Est 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Mountview 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Castle Brae 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Tesco 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Grange Terrace 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Trinafour 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Ferguson Drive 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Soutar Crescent 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Newhouse Road 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Mavisbank Gardens 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Firbank Road 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Cargill Place 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Fairies Road 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Goodlyburn Place 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Hawarden Terrace 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Spens Crescent 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Rosslyn House 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Leisure Pool 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Elibank Street 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
York Place 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Mill Street 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Outbound, Holidays Only
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Scott Street 06:30 06:55 07:35   08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:05 15:45 17:45
South Methven Street 06:31 06:56 07:36   08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:06 15:46 17:46
York Place 06:32 06:57 07:37   08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:07 15:47 17:47
Elibank Street 06:33 06:58 07:38   08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:08 15:48 17:48
Leisure Pool 06:34 06:59 07:39   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:09 15:49 17:49
Rosslyn House 06:35 07:00 07:40   08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:10 15:50 17:50
Western Avenue 06:37 07:02 07:42   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:12 15:52 17:52
Hawarden Terrace 06:38 07:03 07:43   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:13 15:53 17:53
Goodlyburn Place 06:38 07:03 07:43   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:13 15:53 17:53
Letham Road 06:39 07:04 07:44   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:14 15:54 17:54
Fairies Road 06:39 07:04 07:44   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:14 15:54 17:54
Cargill Place 06:40 07:05 07:45   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:15 15:55 17:55
Firbank Road 06:41 07:06 07:46   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:16 15:56 17:56
Mavisbank Gardens 06:41 07:06 07:46   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:16 15:56 17:56
Newhouse Road 06:42 07:07 07:47   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:17 15:57 17:57
Soutar Crescent 06:43 07:08 07:48   08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:18 15:58 17:58
Ferguson Drive 06:44 07:09 07:49   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 17:19 15:59 17:59
Trinafour 06:45 07:10 07:50   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:20 16:00 18:00
Grange Terrace 06:46 07:11 07:51   09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:21 16:01 18:01
Tesco 06:47 07:12 07:52   09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:22 16:02 18:02
Perth Mart 06:47 07:12 07:52   09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:22 16:04 18:04
Mountview 06:49 07:14 07:54   09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:24    
Primary School                         16:07 18:07
Lochty Industrial Est 06:50 07:15 07:55   09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:25 16:10 18:10
RN Stores 06:51 07:16 07:56   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:26 16:11 18:11
Mackenzie Drive 06:51 07:16 07:56   09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:26 16:11 18:11
Scroggiehill 06:52 07:17 07:57   09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:27 16:12 18:12
Bridgeton Store 06:53 07:18 07:58   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:28    
Pigeon Rock 06:53 07:18 07:58   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:28    
Hotel 06:54 07:19 07:59   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:29    
Playing Fields 06:55 07:20 08:00   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:30    
Hotel 06:56 07:21 08:01   09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:31    
Pigeon Rock 06:58 07:23     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:33    
Bridgeton Store 06:58 07:23     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:33    
Gellyburn Road 06:59 07:24     09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:34 16:13 18:13
Lumsden Crescent 07:00 07:25     09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:35 16:15 18:15
Roman Road 07:01 07:26     09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:36 16:15 18:15
Bridgeton Store                         16:15 18:15
Pigeon Rock                         16:16 18:16
Hotel                         16:16 18:16
Playing Fields                         16:17 18:17
Hotel                         16:18 18:18
Pigeon Rock                         16:20 18:20
Bridgeton Store                         16:21 18:21
Scroggiehill 07:04 07:29     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:39 16:24 18:24
Mackenzie Drive 07:04 07:29     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:39 16:24 18:24
RN Stores 07:04 07:29     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:39 16:24 18:24
Lochty Industrial Est 07:05 07:30     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:40 16:25 18:25
Primary School 07:09 07:34                        
Whitehouse 07:11 07:36                        
Mountview         09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:41 16:26 18:26
Castle Brae         09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:42 16:27 18:27
Tesco 07:14 07:39     09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:44 16:29 18:29
Grange Terrace 07:14 07:39     09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:44 16:29 18:29
Trinafour 07:16 07:41     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:46 16:31 18:31
Ferguson Drive 07:16 07:41     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:46 16:31 18:31
Soutar Crescent 07:18 07:43     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:48 16:33 18:33
Newhouse Road 07:18 07:43   08:44 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:48 16:33 18:33
Mavisbank Gardens 07:19 07:44   08:44 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:49 16:34 18:34
Firbank Road 07:19 07:44   08:45 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:49 16:34 18:34
Cargill Place 07:20 07:45   08:45 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:50 16:35 18:35
Fairies Road 07:21 07:46   08:46 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:51 16:36 18:36
Goodlyburn Place 07:22 07:47   08:47 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:52 16:37 18:37
Hawarden Terrace 07:23 07:48   08:48 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:53 16:38 18:38
Spens Crescent 07:24 07:49   08:49 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:54 16:40 18:39
Rosslyn House 07:25 07:50   08:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:55 16:41 18:40
Leisure Pool 07:26 07:52   08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:56 16:43 18:42
Elibank Street 07:27 07:52   08:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:57 16:44 18:43
York Place 07:28 07:53   08:53 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:58 16:46 18:44
South Street 07:29 07:54   08:54 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:59 16:47 18:45
Scott Street 07:31     08:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 18:01 16:49 18:47
South Street   07:56                        
1
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:19:58 BST 2018 from source document SVRPKAO014.xml using schema version 2.4.