Timetable for the 17 - Perth - Gleneagles Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 17 - Perth - Gleneagles Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 17 Perth - Gleneagles

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 17 Perth - Gleneagles Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Perth - Gleneagles Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Perth - Gleneagles
Service operates from 20/11/2017 until 08/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Glenorchil View         10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33        
Clydesdale Court         10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34        
The Paddock         10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35        
Drummond Avenue         10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35        
Orchil Crescent         10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35        
St Margarets Crescent         10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36        
St Margaret's Hospital         10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36        
Sydney Crescent         10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37        
St Kessogs Place         10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37        
Aytoun Hall         10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38        
Castle Wynd         10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38        
Abbey Road         10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38        
The Feus         10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38        
Ruthven Park         10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38        
Damside Farm         10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40        
Loanfoot Park         10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42        
Smiddy Haugh Hotel         10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43        
Oak Tree Cottage 06:53 07:49   08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47        
Wester Balgour 06:53 07:49   08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47        
Leadketty Farm 06:56 07:52   08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50        
Primary School 06:58 07:54   08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52        
St Serfs Church 06:58 07:54   08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52        
Thimblerow                 17:37 18:37 20:30  
Croft Place 06:59 07:55   08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:38 18:38 20:31  
Romangate 06:59 07:55   08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:38 18:38 20:31  
Broomhill 07:02 07:58   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:41 18:41 20:34  
Road End 07:03 07:59   08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 17:42 18:42 20:35  
Village Hall 07:04 08:00   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:43 18:43 20:36  
Strathallan Village 07:08 08:04   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 17:47 18:47 20:40  
Kinnaird Road 07:10 08:06   09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 17:49 18:49 20:42  
Pitkeathly Villas 07:14 08:10   09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 17:53 18:53 20:46  
James Court 07:16 08:12 07:59 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 17:55 18:55 20:48  
Paradise Avenue 07:17 08:13 08:00 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 17:56 18:56 20:49  
Kintillo Place 07:17 08:13 08:00 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 17:56 18:56 20:49  
Kintillo Road 07:17 08:13 08:00 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 17:57 18:57 20:50  
Balmanno Park 07:18 08:14 08:01 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 17:57 18:57 20:50  
Old Edinburgh Road 07:19 08:15 08:02 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 17:58 18:58 20:51  
Side Street 07:20 08:16 08:03 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:53  
Dunbarney Primary School 07:20 08:16 08:03 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:53  
Wallacetown Road 07:20 08:17 08:03 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:53  
Moncrieffe House 07:22 08:18 08:05 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:02 19:02 20:55  
Cottages 07:24 08:21 08:07 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:04 19:04 20:57  
Craigclowan School 07:25 08:22 08:08 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:05 19:05 20:58  
Friarton Road 07:26 08:24 08:09 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:06 19:06 20:59  
Breadalbane Terrace 07:26 08:25 08:09 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:06 19:06 20:59  
Tesco 07:27 08:25 08:10 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:07 19:07 21:00  
Prison 07:28 08:26 08:11 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:08 19:08 21:01  
Edinburgh Road 07:29 08:27 08:12 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:09 19:09 21:02  
Princes Street 07:29 08:28 08:12 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:09 19:09 21:02  
Canal Street 07:30 08:29 08:13 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:10 19:10 21:03  
Hospital Street 07:31 08:30 08:14 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:12 19:12 21:05  
Bus Station                       09:35
Leonard Street 07:32 08:31 08:15                 09:35
Post Office 07:34 08:34 08:17                 09:38
Wilson Street 07:35 08:37 08:18                 09:40
Knowelea Terrace 07:37 08:39 08:20                 09:42
Abbot Crescent 07:37 08:39 08:20                 09:42
Darnhall Drive 07:37 08:40 08:21                 09:43
Braeside Gardens 07:39 08:42 08:24                 09:45
Aviva 07:42 08:46 08:30                 09:49
Bus Station       09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:15 19:15 21:08  
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Glenorchil View           10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33      
Clydesdale Court           10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34      
The Paddock           10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35      
Drummond Avenue           10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35      
Orchil Crescent           10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35      
St Margarets Crescent           10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36      
St Margaret's Hospital           10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36      
Sydney Crescent           10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37      
St Kessogs Place           10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37      
Aytoun Hall           10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38      
Castle Wynd           10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38      
Abbey Road           10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38      
The Feus           10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38      
Ruthven Park           10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38      
Damside Farm           10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40      
Loanfoot Park           10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42      
Smiddy Haugh Hotel           10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43      
Oak Tree Cottage 06:53 07:49   08:47   10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47      
Wester Balgour 06:53 07:49   08:47   10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47      
Leadketty Farm 06:56 07:52   08:50   10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50      
Primary School 06:58 07:54   08:52   10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52      
St Serfs Church 06:58 07:54   08:52   10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52      
Thimblerow                   17:37 18:37 20:30
Croft Place 06:59 07:55   08:53   10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:38 18:38 20:31
Romangate 06:59 07:55   08:53   10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:38 18:38 20:31
Broomhill 07:02 07:58   08:56   10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:41 18:41 20:34
Road End 07:03 07:59   08:57   10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 17:42 18:42 20:35
Village Hall 07:04 08:00   08:58   10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:43 18:43 20:36
Strathallan Village 07:08 08:04   09:02   11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 17:47 18:47 20:40
Kinnaird Road 07:10 08:06   09:04   11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 17:49 18:49 20:42
Pitkeathly Villas 07:14 08:10   09:08   11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 17:53 18:53 20:46
James Court 07:16 08:12 07:59 09:10   11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 17:55 18:55 20:48
Paradise Avenue 07:17 08:13 08:00 09:11   11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 17:56 18:56 20:49
Kintillo Place 07:17 08:13 08:00 09:11   11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 17:56 18:56 20:49
Kintillo Road 07:17 08:13 08:00 09:12   11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 17:57 18:57 20:50
Balmanno Park 07:18 08:14 08:01 09:12   11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 17:57 18:57 20:50
Old Edinburgh Road 07:19 08:15 08:02 09:13   11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 17:58 18:58 20:51
Side Street 07:20 08:16 08:03 09:15   11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:53
Dunbarney Primary School 07:20 08:16 08:03 09:15   11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:53
Wallacetown Road 07:20 08:17 08:03 09:15   11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:53
Moncrieffe House 07:22 08:18 08:05 09:17   11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:02 19:02 20:55
Cottages 07:24 08:21 08:07 09:19   11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:04 19:04 20:57
Craigclowan School 07:25 08:22 08:08 09:20   11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:05 19:05 20:58
Friarton Road 07:26 08:24 08:09 09:21   11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:06 19:06 20:59
Breadalbane Terrace 07:26 08:25 08:09 09:21   11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:06 19:06 20:59
Tesco 07:27 08:25 08:10 09:22   11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:07 19:07 21:00
Prison 07:28 08:26 08:11 09:23   11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:08 19:08 21:01
Edinburgh Road 07:29 08:27 08:12 09:24   11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:09 19:09 21:02
Princes Street 07:29 08:28 08:12 09:24   11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:09 19:09 21:02
Canal Street 07:30 08:29 08:13 09:25   11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:10 19:10 21:03
Hospital Street 07:31 08:30 08:13 09:28   11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:13 19:13 21:06
Bus Station         09:35              
Leonard Street 07:32 08:31 08:15   09:36              
Post Office 07:34 08:34 08:17   09:38              
Wilson Street 07:35 08:37 08:18   09:40              
Knowelea Terrace 07:37 08:39 08:20   09:42              
Abbot Crescent 07:37 08:39 08:20   09:42              
Darnhall Drive 07:37 08:40 08:21   09:43              
Braeside Gardens 07:39 08:42 08:24   09:45              
Aviva 07:42 08:46 08:30   09:49              
Bus Station       09:30   11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:15 19:15 21:08
Inbound, Sunday
  17 17
Oak Tree Cottage 12:21  
Wester Balgour 12:21  
Leadketty Farm 12:24  
Primary School 12:26  
St Serfs Church 12:26  
Thimblerow   15:56
Croft Place 12:27 15:57
Romangate 12:27 15:57
Broomhill 12:30 16:00
Road End 12:31 16:01
Village Hall 12:32 16:02
Strathallan Village 12:36 16:06
Kinnaird Road 12:38 16:08
Pitkeathly Villas 12:42 16:12
James Court 12:44 16:14
Paradise Avenue 12:45 16:15
Kintillo Place 12:45 16:15
Kintillo Road 12:46 16:16
Balmanno Park 12:46 16:16
Old Edinburgh Road 12:47 16:17
Side Street 12:49 16:19
Dunbarney Primary School 12:49 16:19
Wallacetown Road 12:49 16:19
Moncrieffe House 12:50 16:20
Cottages 12:51 16:21
Craigclowan School 12:52 16:22
Friarton Road 12:53 16:23
Cromlix Road 12:54 16:24
Tesco 12:55 16:25
Prison 12:56 16:26
Edinburgh Road 12:58 16:28
Princes Street 12:59 16:29
Canal Street 13:00 16:30
Hospital Street 13:03 16:33
Bus Station 13:05 16:35
Inbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Glenorchil View           10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33      
Clydesdale Court           10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34      
The Paddock           10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35      
Drummond Avenue           10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35      
Orchil Crescent           10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35      
St Margarets Crescent           10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36      
St Margaret's Hospital           10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36      
Sydney Crescent           10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37      
St Kessogs Place           10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37      
Aytoun Hall           10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38      
Castle Wynd           10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38      
Abbey Road           10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38      
The Feus           10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38      
Ruthven Park           10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38      
Damside Farm           10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40      
Loanfoot Park           10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42      
Smiddy Haugh Hotel           10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43      
Oak Tree Cottage 06:53 07:49   08:47   10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47      
Wester Balgour 06:53 07:49   08:47   10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47      
Leadketty Farm 06:56 07:52   08:50   10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50      
Primary School 06:58 07:54   08:52   10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52      
St Serfs Church 06:58 07:54   08:52   10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52      
Thimblerow                   17:37 18:37 20:30
Croft Place 06:59 07:55   08:53   10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:38 18:38 20:31
Romangate 06:59 07:55   08:53   10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:38 18:38 20:31
Broomhill 07:02 07:58   08:56   10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:41 18:41 20:34
Road End 07:03 07:59   08:57   10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 17:42 18:42 20:35
Village Hall 07:04 08:00   08:58   10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:43 18:43 20:36
Strathallan Village 07:08 08:04   09:02   11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 17:47 18:47 20:40
Kinnaird Road 07:10 08:06   09:04   11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 17:49 18:49 20:42
Pitkeathly Villas 07:14 08:10   09:08   11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 17:53 18:53 20:46
James Court 07:16 08:12 07:59 09:10   11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 17:55 18:55 20:48
Paradise Avenue 07:17 08:13 08:00 09:11   11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 17:56 18:56 20:49
Kintillo Place 07:17 08:13 08:00 09:11   11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 17:56 18:56 20:49
Kintillo Road 07:17 08:13 08:00 09:12   11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 17:57 18:57 20:50
Balmanno Park 07:18 08:14 08:01 09:12   11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 17:57 18:57 20:50
Old Edinburgh Road 07:19 08:15 08:02 09:13   11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 17:58 18:58 20:51
Side Street 07:20 08:16 08:03 09:15   11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:53
Dunbarney Primary School 07:20 08:16 08:03 09:15   11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:53
Wallacetown Road 07:20 08:17 08:03 09:15   11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:53
Moncrieffe House 07:22 08:18 08:05 09:17   11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:02 19:02 20:55
Cottages 07:24 08:21 08:07 09:19   11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:04 19:04 20:57
Craigclowan School 07:25 08:22 08:08 09:20   11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:05 19:05 20:58
Friarton Road 07:26 08:24 08:09 09:21   11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:06 19:06 20:59
Breadalbane Terrace 07:26 08:25 08:09 09:21   11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:06 19:06 20:59
Tesco 07:27 08:25 08:10 09:22   11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:07 19:07 21:00
Prison 07:28 08:26 08:11 09:23   11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:08 19:08 21:01
Edinburgh Road 07:29 08:27 08:12 09:24   11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:09 19:09 21:02
Princes Street 07:29 08:28 08:12 09:24   11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:09 19:09 21:02
Canal Street 07:30 08:29 08:13 09:25   11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:10 19:10 21:03
Hospital Street 07:31 08:30 08:14 09:27   11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:12 19:12 21:05
Bus Station         09:35              
Leonard Street 07:32 08:31 08:15   09:35              
Post Office 07:34 08:34 08:17   09:38              
Wilson Street 07:35 08:37 08:18   09:40              
Knowelea Terrace 07:37 08:39 08:20   09:42              
Abbot Crescent 07:37 08:39 08:20   09:42              
Darnhall Drive 07:37 08:40 08:21   09:43              
Braeside Gardens 07:39 08:42 08:24   09:45              
Aviva 07:42 08:46 08:30   09:49              
Bus Station       09:30   11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:15 19:15 21:08
1
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Bus Station 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35       16:55 17:55 19:50 22:50
York Place 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35       16:55 17:55 19:50 22:50
South Street 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38       16:58 17:58 19:52 22:52
Scott Street 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42       17:02 18:02 19:55 22:55
Scott Street 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42       17:02 18:02 19:55 22:55
Edinburgh Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42       17:02 18:02 19:55 22:55
Prison 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43       17:03 18:03 19:56 22:56
Tesco 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44       17:04 18:04 19:57 22:57
Breadalbane Terrace 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44       17:04 18:04 19:57 22:57
Drummond Crescent 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45       17:05 18:05 19:58 22:58
Friarton Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45       17:05 18:05 19:58 22:58
Craigclowan School 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46       17:06 18:06 19:59 22:59
Cottages 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47       17:07 18:07 20:00 23:00
Moncrieffe House 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49       17:09 18:09 20:02 23:02
Wallacetown Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51       17:11 18:11 20:04 23:04
Dunbarney Primary School 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51       17:11 18:11 20:04 23:04
Side Street 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52       17:12 18:12 20:05 23:05
Old Edinburgh Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53       17:13 18:13 20:06 23:06
Balmanno Park 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54       17:14 18:14 20:07 23:07
Kintillo Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54       17:14 18:14 20:07 23:07
Kintillo Place 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55       17:15 18:15 20:08 23:08
Paradise Avenue 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56       17:16 18:16 20:09 23:09
James Court 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56       17:16 18:16 20:09 23:09
Pitkeathly Villas 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58       17:18 18:18 20:11 23:11
Kinnaird Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03       17:23 18:23 20:16 23:16
Strathallan Village 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04       17:24 18:24 20:17 23:17
Village Hall 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08       17:28 18:28 20:21 23:21
Road End 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08       17:28 18:28 20:21 23:21
Broomhill 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09       17:29 18:29 20:22 23:22
Romangate 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13       17:33 18:33 20:26 23:26
Croft Place 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14       17:34 18:34 20:27 23:27
St Serfs Church 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14             23:27
Primary School 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14             23:27
Leadketty Farm 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16             23:29
Wester Balgour 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19             23:32
Oak Tree Cottage 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20             23:33
Dunning road end 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20              
Smiddy Haugh Hotel 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24              
Loanfoot Park 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24              
Damside Farm 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27              
Ruthven Park 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29              
The Feus 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29              
Abbey Road 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29              
Castle Wynd 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29              
Co-op 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30              
Spar 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30              
St Margaret's Hospital 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31              
St Margarets Crescent 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32              
Glenorchil View 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33              
Aviva         16:10 17:10 18:15        
Braeside Gardens         16:12 17:14 18:17        
Darnhall Drive         16:14 17:16 18:19        
Abbot Crescent         16:14 17:17 18:19        
Knowelea Terrace         16:15 17:18 18:20        
Wilson Street         16:15 17:18 18:20        
Post Office         16:17 17:20 18:22        
St Leonards Bank         16:18 17:21 18:23        
Bus Station         16:20 17:23 18:25        
Thimblerow               17:35 18:35 20:28  
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Bus Station 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35       16:45 17:55 19:50 22:50
York Place 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38       16:48 17:58 19:52 22:52
South Street 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40       16:50 18:00 19:53 22:53
Scott Street 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42       16:52 18:02 19:55 22:55
Scott Street 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42       16:52 18:02 19:55 22:55
Edinburgh Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42       16:52 18:02 19:55 22:55
Prison 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43       16:53 18:03 19:56 22:56
Tesco 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44       16:54 18:04 19:57 22:57
Breadalbane Terrace 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44       16:54 18:04 19:57 22:57
Drummond Crescent 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45       16:55 18:05 19:58 22:58
Friarton Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45       16:55 18:05 19:58 22:58
Craigclowan School 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46       16:56 18:06 19:59 22:59
Cottages 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47       16:57 18:07 20:00 23:00
Moncrieffe House 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49       16:59 18:09 20:02 23:02
Wallacetown Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51       17:01 18:11 20:04 23:04
Dunbarney Primary School 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51       17:01 18:11 20:04 23:04
Side Street 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52       17:02 18:12 20:05 23:05
Old Edinburgh Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53       17:03 18:13 20:06 23:06
Balmanno Park 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54       17:04 18:14 20:07 23:07
Kintillo Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54       17:04 18:14 20:07 23:07
Kintillo Place 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55       17:05 18:15 20:08 23:08
Paradise Avenue 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56       17:06 18:16 20:09 23:09
James Court 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56       17:06 18:16 20:09 23:09
Pitkeathly Villas 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58       17:08 18:18 20:11 23:11
Kinnaird Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03       17:13 18:23 20:16 23:16
Strathallan Village 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04       17:14 18:24 20:17 23:17
Village Hall 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08       17:18 18:28 20:21 23:21
Road End 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08       17:18 18:28 20:21 23:21
Broomhill 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09       17:19 18:29 20:22 23:22
Romangate 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13       17:23 18:33 20:26 23:26
Croft Place 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14       17:24 18:34 20:27 23:27
St Serfs Church 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14             23:27
Primary School 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14             23:27
Leadketty Farm 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16             23:29
Wester Balgour 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19             23:32
Oak Tree Cottage 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20             23:33
Dunning road end 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20              
Smiddy Haugh Hotel 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24              
Loanfoot Park 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24              
Damside Farm 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25              
Ruthven Park 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28              
The Feus 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28              
Abbey Road 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29              
Castle Wynd 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29              
Co-op 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30              
Spar 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30              
St Margaret's Hospital 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31              
St Margarets Crescent 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32              
Glenorchil View 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33              
Aviva         16:10 17:10 18:15        
Braeside Gardens         16:12 17:14 18:17        
Darnhall Drive         16:14 17:16 18:19        
Abbot Crescent         16:14 17:17 18:19        
Knowelea Terrace         16:15 17:18 18:20        
Wilson Street         16:15 17:18 18:20        
Post Office         16:17 17:20 18:22        
St Leonards Bank         16:18 17:21 18:23        
Bus Station         16:20 17:23 18:25        
Thimblerow               17:25 18:35 20:28  
Outbound, Sunday
  17 17
Bus Station 15:05 17:15
York Place 15:08 17:18
South Street 15:10 17:20
Scott Street 15:12 17:22
Scott Street 15:12 17:22
Edinburgh Road 15:13 17:23
Prison 15:14 17:24
Tesco 15:16 17:26
Cromlix Road 15:17 17:27
Drummond Crescent 15:17 17:27
Friarton Road 15:17 17:27
Craigclowan School 15:18 17:28
Cottages 15:19 17:29
Moncrieffe House 15:21 17:31
Wallacetown Road 15:22 17:32
Dunbarney Primary School 15:22 17:32
Side Street 15:23 17:33
Old Edinburgh Road 15:24 17:34
Balmanno Park 15:25 17:35
Kintillo Road 15:25 17:35
Kintillo Place 15:26 17:36
Paradise Avenue 15:27 17:37
James Court 15:27 17:37
Pitkeathly Villas 15:29 17:39
Kinnaird Road 15:34 17:44
Strathallan Village 15:35 17:45
Village Hall 15:39 17:49
Road End 15:39 17:49
Broomhill 15:40 17:50
Romangate 15:44 17:54
Croft Place 15:45 17:55
St Serfs Church   17:55
Primary School   17:55
Leadketty Farm   17:57
Wester Balgour   18:00
Oak Tree Cottage   18:01
Thimblerow 15:46  
Outbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Bus Station 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35       16:55 17:55 19:50 22:50
York Place 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35       16:55 17:55 19:50 22:50
South Street 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38       16:58 17:58 19:52 22:52
Scott Street 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42       17:02 18:02 19:55 22:55
Scott Street 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42       17:02 18:02 19:55 22:55
Edinburgh Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42       17:02 18:02 19:55 22:55
Prison 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43       17:03 18:03 19:56 22:56
Tesco 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44       17:04 18:04 19:57 22:57
Breadalbane Terrace 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44       17:04 18:04 19:57 22:57
Drummond Crescent 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45       17:05 18:05 19:58 22:58
Friarton Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45       17:05 18:05 19:58 22:58
Craigclowan School 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46       17:06 18:06 19:59 22:59
Cottages 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47       17:07 18:07 20:00 23:00
Moncrieffe House 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49       17:09 18:09 20:02 23:02
Wallacetown Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51       17:11 18:11 20:04 23:04
Dunbarney Primary School 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51       17:11 18:11 20:04 23:04
Side Street 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52       17:12 18:12 20:05 23:05
Old Edinburgh Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53       17:13 18:13 20:06 23:06
Balmanno Park 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54       17:14 18:14 20:07 23:07
Kintillo Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54       17:14 18:14 20:07 23:07
Kintillo Place 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55       17:15 18:15 20:08 23:08
Paradise Avenue 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56       17:16 18:16 20:09 23:09
James Court 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56       17:16 18:16 20:09 23:09
Pitkeathly Villas 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58       17:18 18:18 20:11 23:11
Kinnaird Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03       17:23 18:23 20:16 23:16
Strathallan Village 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04       17:24 18:24 20:17 23:17
Village Hall 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08       17:28 18:28 20:21 23:21
Road End 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08       17:28 18:28 20:21 23:21
Broomhill 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09       17:29 18:29 20:22 23:22
Romangate 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13       17:33 18:33 20:26 23:26
Croft Place 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14       17:34 18:34 20:27 23:27
St Serfs Church 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14             23:27
Primary School 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14             23:27
Leadketty Farm 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16             23:29
Wester Balgour 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19             23:32
Oak Tree Cottage 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20             23:33
Dunning road end 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20              
Smiddy Haugh Hotel 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24              
Loanfoot Park 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24              
Damside Farm 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27              
Ruthven Park 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29              
The Feus 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29              
Abbey Road 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29              
Castle Wynd 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29              
Co-op 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30              
Spar 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30              
St Margaret's Hospital 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31              
St Margarets Crescent 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32              
Glenorchil View 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33              
Aviva         16:10 17:10 18:15        
Braeside Gardens         16:12 17:14 18:17        
Darnhall Drive         16:14 17:16 18:19        
Abbot Crescent         16:14 17:17 18:19        
Knowelea Terrace         16:15 17:18 18:20        
Wilson Street         16:15 17:18 18:20        
Post Office         16:17 17:20 18:22        
St Leonards Bank         16:18 17:21 18:23        
Bus Station         16:20 17:23 18:25        
Thimblerow               17:35 18:35 20:28  
1
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:20:33 BST 2018 from source document SVRPKAO017.xml using schema version 2.4.