Timetable for the 18A - Auchterarder - Crieff Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 18A - Auchterarder - Crieff Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by J Docherty & Sons Ltd

bus timetable 18A Auchterarder - Crieff

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 18A Auchterarder - Crieff Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Auchterarder - Crieff Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Auchterarder - Crieff
Service operates from 19/08/2008 until 14/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  18A 1 18A 1 18A 1
RS McColl 10:17 12:10 14:11
James Square 10:17 12:10 14:11
Hospital 10:19 12:12 14:14
Commissioner Street 10:20 12:13 14:15
Strathearn Community Campus 10:22 12:15 14:17
St Dominics Primary School 10:25 12:18 14:20
Chapel Road 10:25 12:18 14:20
McHaney Court 10:25 12:18 14:20
Visitor Centre 10:26 12:19 14:21
Templemill Road End 10:28 12:21 14:23
Post Office 10:32 12:25 14:27
School 10:33 12:26 14:28
Caerlaverock 10:36 12:29 14:31
Knappilands 10:38 12:31 14:33
Drumness Farm 10:39 12:32 14:34
War Memorial 10:42 12:35 14:37
Easthill 10:44 12:37 14:39
Glenorchil View 10:45 12:38 14:40
St Margarets Crescent 10:46 12:39 14:41
St Margaret's Hospital 10:46 12:39 14:41
Sydney Crescent 10:47 12:40 14:42
St Kessogs Place 10:48 12:41 14:43
Aytoun Hall 10:49 12:42 14:44
Castle Wynd 10:49 12:42 14:44
Abbey Road 10:49 12:42 14:44
Bridgewater Avenue 10:52 12:45 14:47
Castle Wynd 10:54 12:47 14:49
Crown Car Park 10:55 12:48 14:50
1
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 19/08/2008 until 13/05/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  18A 1 18A 1 18A 1
Aytoun Hall 09:25 11:16 13:19
Castle Wynd 09:25 11:16 13:19
Abbey Road 09:26 11:16 13:19
Bridgewater Avenue 09:29 11:19 13:22
Castle Wynd 09:30 11:21 13:24
Co-op 09:31 11:22 13:25
Spar 09:31 11:22 13:25
St Margaret's Hospital 09:33 11:24 13:27
St Margarets Crescent 09:34 11:25 13:28
Glenorchil View 09:36 11:27 13:30
Easthill 09:36 11:28 13:30
War Memorial 09:39 11:31 13:32
Drumness Farm 09:42 11:35 13:36
Knappilands 09:42 11:35 13:36
Caerlaverock 09:43 11:36 13:37
Primary School 09:47 11:40 13:41
Post Office 09:48 11:41 13:42
Templemill Road End 09:50 11:43 13:44
Visitor Centre 09:53 11:46 13:47
McHaney Court 09:53 11:46 13:47
Chapel Road 09:54 11:47 13:48
Strathearn Community Campus 09:57 11:50 13:51
Broich Terrace 09:58 11:51 13:52
Commissioner Street 09:59 11:52 13:53
Hospital 10:00 11:53 13:54
Meadow Place 10:01 11:54 13:55
Hill Street 10:02 11:55 13:56
1
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 19/08/2008 until 13/05/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:27:01 BST 2018 from source document SVRPKCO018A.xml using schema version 2.4.