Timetable for the 20A - Auchterarder Community School - Blackford Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 20A - Auchterarder Community School - Blackford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by J Docherty & Sons Ltd

bus timetable 20A Auchterarder Community School - Blackford

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 20A Auchterarder Community School - Blackford Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Auchterarder Community School - Blackford Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Auchterarder Community School - Blackford
Service operates from 28/07/2014 until 08/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20A 1 20A 2
Smiddy Brae 08:01 08:01
Greenhaugh Way 08:01 08:01
Allanbank Inn 08:03 08:03
Millhill View 08:04 08:04
Greenloaning Farm 08:04 08:04
Sherrifmuir Close 08:04 08:04
Millhill Drive 08:05 08:05
Longfauld 08:09 08:09
Drumcairn Road End 08:10 08:10
Moray Institute 08:11 08:11
Coaching Inn 08:11 08:11
Turning Circle 08:12 08:12
Church 08:14 08:14
Coaching Inn 08:14 08:14
Moray Institute 08:15 08:15
Loaninghead Flyover 08:19 08:19
Gleneagles Station 08:21 08:21
Loaninghead Flyover 08:22 08:22
Gleneagles Hotel 08:25 08:25
Gleneagles Trades Entrance 08:26 08:26
Gleneagles Trades Entrance 08:27 08:27
Glenorchill Terrace 08:31 08:31
Glenorchil View 08:33 08:33
St Margarets Crescent 08:33 08:33
St Margaret's Hospital 08:34 08:34
Sydney Crescent 08:34 08:34
St Kessogs Place 08:35 08:35
Aytoun Hall 08:36 08:36
Community School Bus Park 08:40  
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-19-DMC-20140728_20180508_130717.cif
  • Journey does not run 27/08/2018
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-19-DMC-20140728_20180508_130717.cif
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-19-DMC-20140728_20180508_130717.cif
  • Journey does not run 27/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:21:11 BST 2018 from source document SVRPKAO020A.xml using schema version 2.4.