Timetable for the 23 - Perth - Aberfeldy Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 23 - Perth - Aberfeldy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 23 Perth - Aberfeldy

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 23 Perth - Aberfeldy Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Perth - Aberfeldy Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Perth - Aberfeldy
Service operates from 16/04/2018 until 08/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 2
Chapel Street     07:15 08:55 19:05 20:45   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30
Taybridge Drive               09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22
Taybridge Terrace               09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24
Chapel Street               09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30
Industrial Estate     07:15 08:55 19:05 20:45   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30
Caravan Site     07:15 08:55 19:05 20:45   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30
Castle     07:21 09:01 19:11 20:51   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36
Croftcap Cottage     07:22 09:02 19:12 20:52   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37
Aultbeag Road     07:24 09:04 19:14 20:54   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39
Hotel     07:25 09:05 19:15 20:55   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40
Eastertyre     07:30 09:10 19:20 21:00   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45
Church     07:33 09:13 19:23 21:03   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48
Post Office     07:34 09:14 19:24 21:04   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49
Inn     07:34 09:14 19:24 21:04   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49
Tulliemet Road End     07:35 09:15 19:25 21:05   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50
Tulliemet Road End     07:37 09:20 19:27 21:07   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55
Bus Bay     07:42 09:25 19:32 21:12   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00
Dowally     07:43 09:26 19:33 21:13   09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01
Rose Cottage     07:50 09:33 19:40 21:20   10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08
Bruce Gardens     07:51 09:34 19:41 21:21   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09
Royal Dunkeld Hotel     07:51 09:34 19:41 21:21   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09
North Car Park 06:35 07:10 07:52 09:35 19:42 21:22 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 06:35 07:10 07:52 09:35 19:42 21:22 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10
Bruce Gardens 06:37 07:12 07:54 09:37 19:43 21:23 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12
Royal School Of Dunkeld 06:38 07:13 07:55 09:38 19:44 21:24 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13
Birnam Hotel 06:40 07:15 07:57 09:40 19:45 21:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15
Laiken 06:40 07:15 07:57 09:40 19:45 21:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15
Inchewan 06:40 07:15 07:57 09:40 19:45 21:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15
Road End 06:45 07:20 08:03 09:45 19:49 21:29 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20
Post Box 06:49 07:24 08:07 09:49 19:53 21:33 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24
Scotstoun 06:51 07:26 08:10 09:51 19:55 21:35 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26
Atholl Hotel 06:52 07:27 08:10 09:52 19:56 21:36 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27
Graham Court 06:53 07:28 08:11 09:53 19:57 21:37 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28
Newhall Street 06:53 07:28 08:12 09:53 19:57 21:37 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28
Garry Place 06:54 07:29 08:13 09:54 19:58 21:38 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29
Newhall Street 06:55 07:30 08:14 09:55 19:59 21:39 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30
Graham Court 06:56 07:31 08:15 09:56 20:00 21:40 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31
Prieston Road 06:57 07:32 08:16 09:57 20:01 21:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32
Innewan Place 06:57 07:32 08:16 09:57 20:01 21:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32
Innewan Gardens 06:57 07:32 08:16 09:57 20:01 21:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32
Southbound Bus Bay 07:04 07:39 08:24 10:04 20:06 21:46 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39
Denmarkfield 07:04 07:39 08:25 10:04 20:07 21:47 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39
Holiday Inn 07:07 07:42   10:07 20:09 21:49 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42
Bute Drive 07:07 07:42   10:07 20:09 21:49 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42
Duncansby Way 07:10 07:45   10:10 20:12 21:52 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45
ASDA 07:12 07:47   10:11 20:13 21:53 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46
Inveralmond House     08:28                      
McDiarmid Park     08:35                      
Crematorium     08:35                      
Crieff Road     08:37                      
College     08:38                      
Unity Terrace     08:40                      
Viewfield Place     08:41                      
Royal Bank of Scotland 07:14 07:49 08:43 10:13 20:15 21:55 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48
Retail Park 07:14 07:49 08:43 10:13 20:15 21:55 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48
South Methven Street 07:17                          
Mill Street   07:52                        
Mill Street     08:46 10:15 20:17 21:57 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  23 2 23 1 23 1 23 1
Chapel Street 16:30 16:55 18:05  
Taybridge Drive 16:22 16:50 18:01  
Taybridge Terrace 16:24 16:51 18:02  
Chapel Street 16:30 16:55 18:05  
Industrial Estate 16:30 16:55 18:05  
Caravan Site 16:30 16:55 18:05  
Castle 16:36 17:01 18:11  
Croftcap Cottage 16:37 17:02 18:12  
Aultbeag Road 16:39 17:04 18:14  
Hotel 16:40 17:05 18:15  
Eastertyre 16:45 17:10 18:20  
Church 16:48 17:13 18:23  
Post Office 16:49 17:14 18:24  
Inn 16:49 17:14 18:24  
Tulliemet Road End 16:50 17:15 18:25  
Tulliemet Road End 16:55 17:20 18:27  
Bus Bay 17:00 17:25 18:32  
Dowally 17:01 17:26 18:33  
Rose Cottage 17:08 17:33 18:40  
Bruce Gardens 17:09 17:34 18:41  
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 17:09 17:34 18:41  
North Car Park 17:10 17:35 18:42 23:02
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 17:10 17:35 18:42 23:02
Bruce Gardens 17:12 17:37 18:43 23:03
Royal School Of Dunkeld 17:13 17:38 18:44 23:04
Birnam Hotel 17:15 17:40 18:45 23:05
Laiken 17:15 17:40 18:45 23:05
Inchewan 17:15 17:40 18:45 23:05
Road End 17:20 17:45 18:49 23:09
Post Box 17:24 17:49 18:53 23:13
Scotstoun 17:26 17:51 18:55 23:15
Atholl Hotel 17:27 17:52 18:56 23:15
Graham Court 17:28 17:53 18:57  
Newhall Street 17:28 17:53 18:57  
Garry Place 17:29 17:54 18:58  
Newhall Street 17:30 17:55 18:59  
Graham Court 17:31 17:56 19:00  
Prieston Road 17:32 17:57 19:01 23:16
Innewan Place 17:32 17:57 19:01 23:16
Innewan Gardens 17:32 17:57 19:01 23:16
Southbound Bus Bay 17:39 18:04 19:06 23:21
Denmarkfield 17:39 18:04 19:07 23:22
Holiday Inn 17:42 18:07 19:09 23:24
Bute Drive 17:42 18:07 19:09 23:24
Duncansby Way 17:45 18:10 19:12 23:27
ASDA 17:46 18:11 19:13 23:28
Inveralmond House        
McDiarmid Park        
Crematorium        
Crieff Road        
College        
Unity Terrace        
Viewfield Place        
Royal Bank of Scotland 17:48 18:13 19:15 23:30
Retail Park 17:48 18:13 19:15 23:30
South Methven Street        
Mill Street        
Mill Street 17:50 18:15 19:17 23:32
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-P023-SPH-20180416_20180508_132006.cif
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23
Chapel Street     07:15 19:20 20:45 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Taybridge Drive           08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Taybridge Terrace           08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Chapel Street           08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Industrial Estate     07:15 19:20 20:45 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Caravan Site     07:15 19:20 20:45 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Castle     07:21 19:26 20:51 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Croftcap Cottage     07:22 19:27 20:52 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Aultbeag Road     07:24 19:29 20:54 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Hotel     07:25 19:30 20:55 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Eastertyre     07:30 19:35 21:00 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Church     07:33 19:38 21:03 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Post Office     07:34 19:39 21:04 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Inn     07:34 19:39 21:04 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Tulliemet Road End     07:35 19:40 21:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Tulliemet Road End     07:40 19:42 21:07 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Bus Bay     07:45 19:47 21:12 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Dowally     07:46 19:48 21:13 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Rose Cottage     07:53 19:55 21:20 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Bruce Gardens     07:54 19:56 21:21 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Royal Dunkeld Hotel     07:54 19:56 21:21 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
North Car Park 06:40 07:10 07:55 19:57 21:22 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 06:40 07:10 07:55 19:57 21:22 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Bruce Gardens 06:42 07:12 07:57 19:58 21:23 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Royal School Of Dunkeld 06:43 07:13 07:58 19:59 21:24 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Birnam Hotel 06:45 07:15 08:00 20:00 21:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Laiken 06:45 07:15 08:00 20:00 21:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Inchewan 06:45 07:15 08:00 20:00 21:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Road End 06:50 07:20 08:05 20:04 21:29 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Post Box 06:54 07:24 08:09 20:08 21:33 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Scotstoun 06:56 07:26 08:11 20:10 21:35 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Atholl Hotel 06:57 07:27 08:12 20:11 21:36 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Graham Court 06:58 07:28 08:13 20:12 21:37 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Newhall Street 06:58 07:28 08:13 20:12 21:37 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Garry Place 06:59 07:29 08:14 20:13 21:38 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Newhall Street 07:00 07:30 08:15 20:14 21:39 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Graham Court 07:01 07:31 08:16 20:15 21:40 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Prieston Road 07:02 07:32 08:17 20:16 21:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Innewan Place 07:02 07:32 08:17 20:16 21:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Innewan Gardens 07:02 07:32 08:17 20:16 21:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Southbound Bus Bay 07:09 07:39 08:24 20:21 21:46 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Denmarkfield 07:09 07:39 08:24 20:22 21:47 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Holiday Inn 07:12 07:42 08:27 20:24 21:49 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Bute Drive 07:12 07:42 08:27 20:24 21:49 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Duncansby Way 07:15 07:45 08:30 20:27 21:52 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
ASDA 07:17 07:47 08:31 20:28 21:53 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Royal Bank of Scotland 07:19 07:49 08:33 20:30 21:55 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Retail Park 07:19 07:49 08:33 20:30 21:55 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
South Methven Street 07:22                          
Mill Street   07:52                        
Mill Street     08:35 20:32 21:57 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  23 23
Chapel Street 17:25 18:25
Taybridge Drive 17:17 18:17
Taybridge Terrace 17:19 18:19
Chapel Street 17:25 18:25
Industrial Estate 17:25 18:25
Caravan Site 17:25 18:25
Castle 17:31 18:31
Croftcap Cottage 17:32 18:32
Aultbeag Road 17:34 18:34
Hotel 17:35 18:35
Eastertyre 17:40 18:40
Church 17:43 18:43
Post Office 17:44 18:44
Inn 17:44 18:44
Tulliemet Road End 17:45 18:45
Tulliemet Road End 17:50 18:50
Bus Bay 17:55 18:55
Dowally 17:56 18:56
Rose Cottage 18:03 19:03
Bruce Gardens 18:04 19:04
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 18:04 19:04
North Car Park 18:05 19:05
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 18:05 19:05
Bruce Gardens 18:07 19:07
Royal School Of Dunkeld 18:08 19:08
Birnam Hotel 18:10 19:10
Laiken 18:10 19:10
Inchewan 18:10 19:10
Road End 18:15 19:15
Post Box 18:19 19:19
Scotstoun 18:21 19:21
Atholl Hotel 18:22 19:22
Graham Court 18:23 19:23
Newhall Street 18:23 19:23
Garry Place 18:24 19:24
Newhall Street 18:25 19:25
Graham Court 18:26 19:26
Prieston Road 18:27 19:27
Innewan Place 18:27 19:27
Innewan Gardens 18:27 19:27
Southbound Bus Bay 18:34 19:34
Denmarkfield 18:34 19:34
Holiday Inn 18:37 19:37
Bute Drive 18:37 19:37
Duncansby Way 18:40 19:40
ASDA 18:41 19:41
Royal Bank of Scotland 18:43 19:43
Retail Park 18:43 19:43
South Methven Street    
Mill Street    
Mill Street 18:45 19:45
Inbound, Sunday
  23
Chapel Street  
Industrial Estate 19:10
Caravan Site 19:10
Castle 19:16
Croftcap Cottage 19:17
Aultbeag Road 19:19
Hotel 19:20
Eastertyre 19:25
Church 19:28
Post Office 19:29
Inn 19:29
Tulliemet Road End 19:30
Tulliemet Road End 19:32
Bus Bay 19:37
Dowally 19:38
Rose Cottage 19:45
Bruce Gardens 19:46
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 19:46
North Car Park 19:47
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 19:47
Bruce Gardens 19:48
Royal School Of Dunkeld 19:49
Birnam Hotel 19:50
Laiken 19:50
Inchewan 19:50
Road End 19:54
Post Box 19:58
Scotstoun 20:00
Atholl Hotel 20:00
Graham Court 20:01
Newhall Street 20:01
Garry Place 20:02
Newhall Street 20:03
Graham Court 20:04
Prieston Road 20:05
Innewan Place 20:05
Innewan Gardens 20:05
Southbound Bus Bay 20:10
Denmarkfield 20:11
Holiday Inn 20:13
Bute Drive 20:13
Duncansby Way 20:16
ASDA 20:17
Royal Bank of Scotland 20:19
Retail Park 20:19
Mill Street 20:21
Scott Street 20:22
Hospital Street 20:24
Bus Station 20:25
Inbound, Holidays Only
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Chapel Street     07:15 08:55 19:05 20:45   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30
Taybridge Drive               09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22
Taybridge Terrace               09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24
Chapel Street               09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30
Industrial Estate     07:15 08:55 19:05 20:45   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30
Caravan Site     07:15 08:55 19:05 20:45   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30
Castle     07:21 09:01 19:11 20:51   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36
Croftcap Cottage     07:22 09:02 19:12 20:52   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37
Aultbeag Road     07:24 09:04 19:14 20:54   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39
Hotel     07:25 09:05 19:15 20:55   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40
Eastertyre     07:30 09:10 19:20 21:00   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45
Church     07:33 09:13 19:23 21:03   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48
Post Office     07:34 09:14 19:24 21:04   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49
Inn     07:34 09:14 19:24 21:04   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49
Tulliemet Road End     07:35 09:15 19:25 21:05   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50
Tulliemet Road End     07:37 09:20 19:27 21:07   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55
Bus Bay     07:42 09:25 19:32 21:12   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00
Dowally     07:43 09:26 19:33 21:13   09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01
Rose Cottage     07:50 09:33 19:40 21:20   10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08
Bruce Gardens     07:51 09:34 19:41 21:21   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09
Royal Dunkeld Hotel     07:51 09:34 19:41 21:21   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09
North Car Park 06:35 07:10 07:52 09:35 19:42 21:22 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 06:35 07:10 07:52 09:35 19:42 21:22 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10
Bruce Gardens 06:37 07:12 07:54 09:37 19:43 21:23 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12
Royal School Of Dunkeld 06:38 07:13 07:55 09:38 19:44 21:24 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13
Birnam Hotel 06:40 07:15 07:57 09:40 19:45 21:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15
Laiken 06:40 07:15 07:57 09:40 19:45 21:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15
Inchewan 06:40 07:15 07:57 09:40 19:45 21:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15
Road End 06:45 07:20 08:03 09:45 19:49 21:29 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20
Post Box 06:49 07:24 08:07 09:49 19:53 21:33 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24
Scotstoun 06:51 07:26 08:10 09:51 19:55 21:35 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26
Atholl Hotel 06:52 07:27 08:10 09:52 19:56 21:36 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27
Graham Court 06:53 07:28 08:11 09:53 19:57 21:37 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28
Newhall Street 06:53 07:28 08:12 09:53 19:57 21:37 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28
Garry Place 06:54 07:29 08:13 09:54 19:58 21:38 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29
Newhall Street 06:55 07:30 08:14 09:55 19:59 21:39 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30
Graham Court 06:56 07:31 08:15 09:56 20:00 21:40 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31
Prieston Road 06:57 07:32 08:16 09:57 20:01 21:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32
Innewan Place 06:57 07:32 08:16 09:57 20:01 21:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32
Innewan Gardens 06:57 07:32 08:16 09:57 20:01 21:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32
Southbound Bus Bay 07:04 07:39 08:24 10:04 20:06 21:46 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39
Denmarkfield 07:04 07:39 08:25 10:04 20:07 21:47 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39
Holiday Inn 07:07 07:42   10:07 20:09 21:49 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42
Bute Drive 07:07 07:42   10:07 20:09 21:49 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42
Duncansby Way 07:10 07:45   10:10 20:12 21:52 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45
ASDA 07:12 07:47   10:11 20:13 21:53 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46
Inveralmond House     08:28                      
McDiarmid Park     08:35                      
Crematorium     08:35                      
Crieff Road     08:37                      
College     08:38                      
Unity Terrace     08:40                      
Viewfield Place     08:41                      
Royal Bank of Scotland 07:14 07:49 08:43 10:13 20:15 21:55 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48
Retail Park 07:14 07:49 08:43 10:13 20:15 21:55 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48
South Methven Street 07:17                          
Mill Street   07:52                        
Mill Street     08:46 10:15 20:17 21:57 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Chapel Street 16:30 16:55 18:05  
Taybridge Drive 16:22 16:50 18:01  
Taybridge Terrace 16:24 16:51 18:02  
Chapel Street 16:30 16:55 18:05  
Industrial Estate 16:30 16:55 18:05  
Caravan Site 16:30 16:55 18:05  
Castle 16:36 17:01 18:11  
Croftcap Cottage 16:37 17:02 18:12  
Aultbeag Road 16:39 17:04 18:14  
Hotel 16:40 17:05 18:15  
Eastertyre 16:45 17:10 18:20  
Church 16:48 17:13 18:23  
Post Office 16:49 17:14 18:24  
Inn 16:49 17:14 18:24  
Tulliemet Road End 16:50 17:15 18:25  
Tulliemet Road End 16:55 17:20 18:27  
Bus Bay 17:00 17:25 18:32  
Dowally 17:01 17:26 18:33  
Rose Cottage 17:08 17:33 18:40  
Bruce Gardens 17:09 17:34 18:41  
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 17:09 17:34 18:41  
North Car Park 17:10 17:35 18:42 23:02
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 17:10 17:35 18:42 23:02
Bruce Gardens 17:12 17:37 18:43 23:03
Royal School Of Dunkeld 17:13 17:38 18:44 23:04
Birnam Hotel 17:15 17:40 18:45 23:05
Laiken 17:15 17:40 18:45 23:05
Inchewan 17:15 17:40 18:45 23:05
Road End 17:20 17:45 18:49 23:09
Post Box 17:24 17:49 18:53 23:13
Scotstoun 17:26 17:51 18:55 23:15
Atholl Hotel 17:27 17:52 18:56 23:15
Graham Court 17:28 17:53 18:57  
Newhall Street 17:28 17:53 18:57  
Garry Place 17:29 17:54 18:58  
Newhall Street 17:30 17:55 18:59  
Graham Court 17:31 17:56 19:00  
Prieston Road 17:32 17:57 19:01 23:16
Innewan Place 17:32 17:57 19:01 23:16
Innewan Gardens 17:32 17:57 19:01 23:16
Southbound Bus Bay 17:39 18:04 19:06 23:21
Denmarkfield 17:39 18:04 19:07 23:22
Holiday Inn 17:42 18:07 19:09 23:24
Bute Drive 17:42 18:07 19:09 23:24
Duncansby Way 17:45 18:10 19:12 23:27
ASDA 17:46 18:11 19:13 23:28
Inveralmond House        
McDiarmid Park        
Crematorium        
Crieff Road        
College        
Unity Terrace        
Viewfield Place        
Royal Bank of Scotland 17:48 18:13 19:15 23:30
Retail Park 17:48 18:13 19:15 23:30
South Methven Street        
Mill Street        
Mill Street 17:50 18:15 19:17 23:32
1
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 1 23 2 23 3 23 2 23 3 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 3 23 1 23 1
Mill Street 06:00 06:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 16:20
Kinnoull Street 06:00 06:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 16:21
Barrack Street 06:01 06:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:21 16:24
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:02 06:52 13:53 14:23 14:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:23 16:26
ASDA 06:04 06:53 13:54 14:24 14:24 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:24  
Duncansby Way 06:05 06:54 13:56 14:26 14:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:26  
Bute Drive 06:07 06:56 13:58 14:28 14:28 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:28  
Holiday Inn 06:09 06:58 14:00 14:30 14:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:30  
Lawgrove Place 06:12                          
Inveralmond Close 06:15                          
Inveralmond Grove 06:15                          
Ruthvenfield Avenue 06:15                          
Ruthvenfield Avenue 06:15                          
Ruthvenfield Place 06:16                          
Bus Depot 06:16                          
Lawgrove Place 06:16                          
Viewfield Place                           16:28
Unity Terrace                           16:31
College                           16:35
Crieff Road                           16:35
Crematorium                           16:36
McDiarmid Park                           16:37
Tesco                           16:37
Inveralmond House                           16:45
Denmarkfield 06:18 07:00 14:03 14:33 14:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:33 16:48
Northbound Bus Bay 06:19 07:01 14:03 14:33 14:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:33 16:49
Visitor Centre 06:24 07:07 14:11 14:41 14:41 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:57
Lyndale 06:25 07:08 14:11 14:41 14:41 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:58
Innewan Place 06:25 07:08 14:11 14:41 14:41 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:58
Graham Court     14:12 14:42 14:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:59
Newhall Street     14:12 14:42 14:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:59
Garry Place     14:13 14:43 14:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:43 17:00
Newhall Street     14:13 14:43 14:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:43 17:00
Graham Court     14:14 14:44 14:44 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:44 17:01
Prieston Road 06:26 07:09 14:15 14:45 14:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 17:02
Atholl Hotel 06:26 07:09 14:15 14:45 14:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 17:02
Scotstoun 06:26 07:10 14:16 14:46 14:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:46 17:03
Post Box 06:29 07:13 14:19 14:49 14:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:49 17:06
Road End 06:32 07:16 14:22 14:52 14:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:52 17:09
Inchewan 06:36 07:21 14:27 14:57 14:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:57 17:14
Laiken 06:36 07:21 14:27 14:57 14:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:57 17:14
Birnam Hotel 06:37 07:22 14:28 14:58 14:58 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:58 17:15
Royal School Of Dunkeld 06:37 07:23 14:29 14:59 14:58 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:59 17:16
Bruce Gardens   07:24 14:30 15:00   08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:17
Royal Dunkeld Hotel   07:26 14:32 15:02   08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:02 17:19
North Car Park   07:27 14:33 15:03   08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 17:20
Royal Dunkeld Hotel   07:27 14:33 15:03   08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 17:20
Bruce Gardens   07:27 14:33 15:03   08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 17:20
Rose Cottage 06:38 07:28 14:34 15:04 14:59 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:04 17:21
Dowally 06:44 07:35 14:41 15:11 15:04 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:11 17:28
Bus Bay 06:46 07:37 14:43 15:13 15:06 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:30
Post Office 06:49 07:40 14:46 15:16 15:09 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:33
Inn 06:50 07:41 14:47 15:17 15:10 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:34
Tulliemet Road End 06:51 07:42 14:48 15:18 15:11 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:35
Tulliemet Road End 06:52 07:44 14:52 15:22 15:12 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:37
Post Office 06:52 07:44 14:52 15:22 15:12 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:37
Church 06:54 07:46 14:54 15:24 15:14 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:39
Eastertyre 06:57 07:49 14:57 15:27 15:17 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:42
Hotel 07:03 07:56 15:04 15:34 15:24 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:49
Aultbeag Road 07:03 07:56 15:04 15:34 15:24 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:49
Croftcap Cottage 07:05 07:58 15:06 15:36 15:26 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:51
Castle 07:06 07:59 15:07 15:37 15:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:52
Caravan Site 07:11 08:04 15:12 15:42 15:32 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:57
Industrial Estate 07:11 08:05 15:13 15:43 15:32 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:58
Market Street 07:11 08:05 15:13 15:43   09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:58
Chapel Street 07:12 08:06 15:19 15:49   09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 17:59
Chapel Street     15:14 15:44                    
Taybridge Drive     15:17 15:47                    
Taybridge Terrace     15:17 15:47                    
Chapel Street     15:19 15:49                    
Breadalbane Community Campus         15:34                  
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  23 1 23 1
Mill Street 17:20 19:25
Kinnoull Street 17:20 19:25
Barrack Street 17:22 19:26
Royal Bank of Scotland 17:24 19:27
ASDA 17:25 19:28
Duncansby Way 17:27 19:29
Bute Drive 17:30 19:31
Holiday Inn 17:33 19:33
Lawgrove Place    
Inveralmond Close    
Inveralmond Grove    
Ruthvenfield Avenue    
Ruthvenfield Avenue    
Ruthvenfield Place    
Bus Depot    
Lawgrove Place    
Viewfield Place    
Unity Terrace    
College    
Crieff Road    
Crematorium    
McDiarmid Park    
Tesco    
Inveralmond House 17:35  
Denmarkfield 17:38 19:35
Northbound Bus Bay 17:39 19:36
Visitor Centre 17:47 19:42
Lyndale 17:48 19:42
Innewan Place 17:48 19:43
Graham Court 17:49 19:43
Newhall Street 17:49 19:43
Garry Place 17:50 19:44
Newhall Street 17:50 19:44
Graham Court 17:51 19:45
Prieston Road 17:52 19:46
Atholl Hotel 17:52 19:46
Scotstoun 17:53 19:46
Post Box 17:56 19:49
Road End 17:59 19:52
Inchewan 18:04 19:57
Laiken 18:04 19:57
Birnam Hotel 18:05 19:58
Royal School Of Dunkeld 18:06 19:58
Bruce Gardens 18:07 19:59
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 18:09 20:00
North Car Park 18:10 20:01
Royal Dunkeld Hotel 18:10 20:01
Bruce Gardens 18:10 20:01
Rose Cottage 18:11 20:02
Dowally 18:18 20:09
Bus Bay 18:20 20:11
Post Office 18:23 20:14
Inn 18:24 20:15
Tulliemet Road End 18:25 20:16
Tulliemet Road End 18:27 20:16
Post Office 18:27 20:16
Church 18:29 20:18
Eastertyre 18:32 20:21
Hotel 18:39 20:28
Aultbeag Road 18:39 20:28
Croftcap Cottage 18:41 20:30
Castle 18:42 20:31
Caravan Site 18:47 20:36
Industrial Estate 18:48 20:37
Market Street 18:48 20:37
Chapel Street 18:49 20:38
Chapel Street    
Taybridge Drive    
Taybridge Terrace    
Chapel Street    
Breadalbane Community Campus    
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-P023-SPH-20180416_20180508_132006.cif
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-P023-SPH-20180416_20180508_132006.cif
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23
Mill Street 06:00 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:25
Kinnoull Street 06:00 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:25
Barrack Street 06:01 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:26
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:02 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:27
ASDA 06:04 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:28
Duncansby Way 06:05 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:29
Bute Drive 06:07 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:31
Holiday Inn 06:09 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:33
Denmarkfield 06:12 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:35
Northbound Bus Bay 06:13 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:36
Visitor Centre 06:21 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:42
Lyndale 06:22 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:42
Innewan Place 06:22 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:43
Graham Court   07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:43
Newhall Street   07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:43
Garry Place   07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:44
Newhall Street   07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:44
Graham Court   07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:45
Prieston Road 06:23 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:46
Atholl Hotel 06:23 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:46
Scotstoun 06:23 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:46
Post Box 06:26 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:49
Road End 06:29 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:52
Inchewan 06:33 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:57
Laiken 06:33 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:57
Birnam Hotel 06:34 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:58
Royal School Of Dunkeld 06:34 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:58
Bruce Gardens   07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:59
Royal Dunkeld Hotel   07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 20:00
North Car Park   07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:01
Royal Dunkeld Hotel   07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:01
Bruce Gardens   07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:01
Rose Cottage 06:35 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:02
Dowally 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 20:09
Bus Bay 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:11
Post Office 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:14
Inn 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:15
Tulliemet Road End 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:16
Tulliemet Road End 06:49 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:16
Post Office 06:49 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:16
Church 06:51 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:18
Eastertyre 06:54 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:21
Hotel 07:00 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:28
Aultbeag Road 07:00 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:28
Croftcap Cottage 07:02 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:30
Castle 07:03 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:31
Caravan Site 07:08 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:36
Industrial Estate 07:08 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:37
Market Street 07:08 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:37
Chapel Street                            
Outbound, Holidays Only
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Mill Street 06:00 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 19:25
Kinnoull Street 06:00 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 14:20 16:21 17:20 19:25
Barrack Street 06:01 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:21 14:21 16:24 17:22 19:26
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:02 06:52 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:23 14:23 16:26 17:24 19:27
ASDA 06:04 06:53 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:24 14:24   17:25 19:28
Duncansby Way 06:05 06:54 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:26 14:26   17:27 19:29
Bute Drive 06:07 06:56 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:28 14:28   17:30 19:31
Holiday Inn 06:09 06:58 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:30 14:30   17:33 19:33
Lawgrove Place 06:12                          
Inveralmond Close 06:15                          
Inveralmond Grove 06:15                          
Ruthvenfield Avenue 06:15                          
Ruthvenfield Avenue 06:15                          
Ruthvenfield Place 06:16                          
Bus Depot 06:16                          
Lawgrove Place 06:16                          
Viewfield Place                       16:28    
Unity Terrace                       16:31    
College                       16:35    
Crieff Road                       16:35    
Crematorium                       16:36    
McDiarmid Park                       16:37    
Tesco                       16:37    
Inveralmond House                       16:45 17:35  
Denmarkfield 06:18 07:00 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:33 14:33 16:48 17:38 19:35
Northbound Bus Bay 06:19 07:01 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:33 14:33 16:49 17:39 19:36
Visitor Centre 06:24 07:07 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 14:41 16:57 17:47 19:42
Lyndale 06:25 07:08 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 14:41 16:58 17:48 19:42
Innewan Place 06:25 07:08 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 14:41 16:58 17:48 19:43
Graham Court     08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 14:42 16:59 17:49 19:43
Newhall Street     08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 14:42 16:59 17:49 19:43
Garry Place     08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:43 14:43 17:00 17:50 19:44
Newhall Street     08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:43 14:43 17:00 17:50 19:44
Graham Court     08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:44 14:44 17:01 17:51 19:45
Prieston Road 06:26 07:09 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 14:45 17:02 17:52 19:46
Atholl Hotel 06:26 07:09 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 14:45 17:02 17:52 19:46
Scotstoun 06:26 07:10 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:46 14:46 17:03 17:53 19:46
Post Box 06:29 07:13 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:49 14:49 17:06 17:56 19:49
Road End 06:32 07:16 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:52 14:52 17:09 17:59 19:52
Inchewan 06:36 07:21 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:57 14:57 17:14 18:04 19:57
Laiken 06:36 07:21 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:57 14:57 17:14 18:04 19:57
Birnam Hotel 06:37 07:22 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:58 14:58 17:15 18:05 19:58
Royal School Of Dunkeld 06:37 07:23 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:59 14:59 17:16 18:06 19:58
Bruce Gardens   07:24 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00 15:00 17:17 18:07 19:59
Royal Dunkeld Hotel   07:26 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:02 15:02 17:19 18:09 20:00
North Car Park   07:27 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 15:03 17:20 18:10 20:01
Royal Dunkeld Hotel   07:27 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 15:03 17:20 18:10 20:01
Bruce Gardens   07:27 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 15:03 17:20 18:10 20:01
Rose Cottage 06:38 07:28 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:04 15:04 17:21 18:11 20:02
Dowally 06:44 07:35 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:11 15:11 17:28 18:18 20:09
Bus Bay 06:46 07:37 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:13 15:13 17:30 18:20 20:11
Post Office 06:49 07:40 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 15:16 17:33 18:23 20:14
Inn 06:50 07:41 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 15:17 17:34 18:24 20:15
Tulliemet Road End 06:51 07:42 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 15:18 17:35 18:25 20:16
Tulliemet Road End 06:52 07:44 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 15:22 17:37 18:27 20:16
Post Office 06:52 07:44 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 15:22 17:37 18:27 20:16
Church 06:54 07:46 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 15:24 17:39 18:29 20:18
Eastertyre 06:57 07:49 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 15:27 17:42 18:32 20:21
Hotel 07:03 07:56 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 15:34 17:49 18:39 20:28
Aultbeag Road 07:03 07:56 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 15:34 17:49 18:39 20:28
Croftcap Cottage 07:05 07:58 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 15:36 17:51 18:41 20:30
Castle 07:06 07:59 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 15:37 17:52 18:42 20:31
Caravan Site 07:11 08:04 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 15:42 17:57 18:47 20:36
Industrial Estate 07:11 08:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 15:43 17:58 18:48 20:37
Market Street 07:11 08:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 15:43 17:58 18:48 20:37
Chapel Street 07:12 08:06 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 15:49 17:59 18:49 20:38
Chapel Street                     15:44      
Taybridge Drive                     15:47      
Taybridge Terrace                     15:47      
Chapel Street                     15:49      
1
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:21:20 BST 2018 from source document SVRPKAO023.xml using schema version 2.4.