Timetable for the 27X - Inveralmond Industrial Estate - Pitlochry Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 27X - Inveralmond Industrial Estate - Pitlochry Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 27X Inveralmond Industrial Estate - Pitlochry

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 27X Inveralmond Industrial Estate - Pitlochry Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Inveralmond Industrial Estate - Pitlochry Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Inveralmond Industrial Estate - Pitlochry
Service operates from 16/04/2018 until 08/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Saturday
  27X
West End Car Park 23:03
Fishers Hotel 23:05
Newholme Avenue 23:05
Acarsaid Hotel 23:05
Aldour 23:07
East Haugh 23:10
Level Crossing 23:12
Bus Bay 23:14
Inn 23:14
Tulliemet Road End 23:15
Bus Bay 23:20
Dowally 23:21
Rose Cottage 23:27
Royal School Of Dunkeld 23:28
Birnam Hotel 23:29
Laiken 23:29
Inchewan 23:29
Southbound Bus Bay 23:41
Denmarkfield 23:41
Bus Depot 23:44
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:22:05 BST 2018 from source document SVRPKAO027X.xml using schema version 2.4.