Timetable for the 34 - Perth - Spittalfield and Blairgowrie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 34 - Perth - Spittalfield and Blairgowrie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 34 Perth - Spittalfield and Blairgowrie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 34 Perth - Spittalfield and Blairgowrie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Perth - Spittalfield and Blairgowrie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Perth - Spittalfield and Blairgowrie
Service operates from 20/11/2017 until 08/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Wellmeadow       07:00                    
Jessie Street       07:00                    
Dunkeld Road       07:01                    
Ann Street       07:01                    
West Altamount lane       07:01                    
Essendy Road       07:02                    
Whinstead       07:02                    
Cemetery       07:02                    
Ardblair Road       07:03                    
Springbank       07:03                    
Whiteloch Avenue       07:05                    
Burnbank       07:06                    
Bus Shelter       07:10                    
Mains of Pittendriech       07:10                    
Tay Farm Cottages       07:11                    
Little Fardle Farm       07:13                    
Drumbeltie Farm       07:13                    
Easter Meikle Fardle       07:14                    
West Drumatherty Farm       07:16                    
War Memorial 06:10     07:19 07:45 08:47 19:45             10:04
Glendelvine Primary School 06:11     07:20 07:46 08:48 19:46             10:05
Bus Shelter 06:14     07:23 07:49 08:51 19:49             10:08
Boatlands 06:14     07:23 07:49 08:51 19:49             10:08
Broompark 06:16     07:25 07:51 08:53 19:51             10:10
Druids Park 06:16     07:26 07:52 08:54 19:52             10:11
Village Hall 06:17     07:27 07:53 08:55 19:53             10:12
Kinclaven Crescent                            
Station Court                            
Primary School 06:18     07:28 07:54 08:56 19:54              
Bankfoot road end 06:19     07:29 07:56 08:57 19:55              
Station Court                           10:12
Kinclaven Crescent                           10:13
The Knapp                           10:20
Lynton Farm 06:22     07:32 08:00 09:00 19:58             10:27
Linn Road   06:58 09:27         09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55  
Russell Street   06:58 09:27         09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55  
House No 159   06:58 09:27         09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55  
Church Hall 06:23 06:59 09:28 07:33 08:01 09:01 19:59 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 10:28
East Brougham Street 06:23 06:59 09:28 07:33 08:01 09:01 19:59 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 10:28
Cross 06:24 07:00 09:29 07:34 08:02 09:02 20:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 10:29
Benchill View 06:24 07:00 09:29 07:34 08:02 09:02 20:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 10:29
Gowrie Farm 06:27 07:02 09:32 07:37 08:06 09:04 20:02 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 10:32
Milton Road 06:30 07:05 09:35 07:40 08:10 09:07 20:05 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 10:35
NISA           09:08 20:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03  
Marshall Crescent           09:08 20:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03  
Hatton Place           09:09 20:07 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04  
Hatton Road           09:10 20:08 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05  
Luncarty House           09:10 20:08 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05  
Hatton Place           09:10 20:08 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05  
Marshall Crescent           09:11 20:09 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06  
Marshall Way 06:31 07:06 09:36 07:41 08:11 09:11 20:09 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 10:36
Scarth Road 06:32 07:07 09:37 07:42 08:12 09:12 20:10 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 10:37
Southbound Bus Bay 06:33 07:08 09:38 07:43 08:13 09:13 20:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 10:38
Denmarkfield 06:33 07:08 09:38 07:43 08:14 09:13 20:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 10:38
Inveralmond House       07:47 08:18                  
Holiday Inn 06:37 07:12 09:42 07:49 08:20 09:17 20:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 10:42
Bute Drive 06:37 07:12 09:42 07:49 08:20 09:17 20:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 10:42
Duncansby Way 06:40 07:15 09:45 07:52 08:23 09:20 20:17 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 10:45
ASDA 06:41 07:16 09:46 07:53 08:24 09:21 20:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 10:46
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:42 07:17 09:47 07:54 08:25 09:22 20:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 10:47
Retail Park 06:43 07:18 09:48 07:55 08:25 09:23 20:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 10:48
Mill Street 06:45 07:20 09:50 07:57   09:25 20:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 10:50
Lochie Brae 06:45                          
The Hub 06:49                          
Rohallion 06:50                          
Mill Street         08:28                  
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Wellmeadow 10:55 12:55              
Jessie Street 10:55 12:55              
Dunkeld Road 10:56 12:56              
Ann Street 10:56 12:56              
West Altamount lane 10:56 12:56              
Essendy Road 10:57 12:57              
Whinstead 10:57 12:57              
Cemetery 10:57 12:57              
Ardblair Road 10:58 12:58              
Springbank 10:58 12:58              
Whiteloch Avenue 11:00 13:00              
Burnbank 11:01 13:01              
Bus Shelter 11:05 13:05              
Mains of Pittendriech 11:05 13:05              
Tay Farm Cottages 11:06 13:06              
Little Fardle Farm 11:08 13:08              
Drumbeltie Farm 11:08 13:08              
Easter Meikle Fardle 11:09 13:09              
West Drumatherty Farm 11:11 13:11              
War Memorial 11:14 13:14     16:35 17:35 17:05 18:50 21:05
Glendelvine Primary School 11:15 13:15     16:36 17:36 17:06 18:51 21:06
Bus Shelter 11:18 13:18     16:39 17:39 17:09 18:54 21:09
Boatlands 11:18 13:18     16:39 17:39 17:09 18:54 21:09
Broompark 11:20 13:20     16:41 17:41 17:11 18:56 21:11
Druids Park 11:21 13:21     16:42 17:42 17:12 18:57 21:12
Village Hall 11:22 13:22     16:43 17:43 17:13 18:58 21:13
Kinclaven Crescent     14:32            
Station Court     14:32            
Primary School 11:23 13:23 14:33   16:44 17:44 17:14 18:59 21:14
Bankfoot road end 11:24 13:24 14:35   16:45 17:45 17:15 19:00 21:15
Station Court                  
Kinclaven Crescent                  
The Knapp                  
Lynton Farm 11:27 13:27 14:38   16:48 17:48 17:18 19:03 21:18
Linn Road       15:22          
Russell Street       15:22          
House No 159       15:22          
Church Hall 11:28 13:28 14:39 15:23 16:49 17:49 17:19 19:04 21:19
East Brougham Street 11:28 13:28 14:39 15:23 16:49 17:49 17:19 19:04 21:19
Cross 11:29 13:29 14:40 15:24 16:50 17:50 17:20 19:05 21:20
Benchill View 11:29 13:29 14:40 15:24 16:50 17:50 17:20 19:05 21:20
Gowrie Farm 11:32 13:32 14:43 15:27 16:53 17:53 17:22 19:08 21:23
Milton Road 11:35 13:35 14:46 15:30 16:56 17:56 17:25 19:11 21:26
NISA             17:26    
Marshall Crescent             17:26    
Hatton Place             17:27    
Hatton Road             17:28    
Luncarty House             17:28    
Hatton Place             17:28    
Marshall Crescent             17:29    
Marshall Way 11:36 13:36 14:47 15:31 16:57 17:57 17:29 19:12 21:27
Scarth Road 11:37 13:37 14:48 15:32 16:58 17:58 17:30 19:13 21:28
Southbound Bus Bay 11:38 13:38 14:49 15:33 17:01 17:59 17:31 19:14 21:29
Denmarkfield 11:38 13:38 14:49 15:33 17:02 18:00 17:32 19:14 21:29
Inveralmond House     14:53 15:37 17:10 18:05 17:37    
Holiday Inn 11:42 13:42 14:55 15:39 17:11 18:06 17:38 19:18 21:33
Bute Drive 11:42 13:42 14:55 15:39 17:11 18:06 17:38 19:18 21:33
Duncansby Way 11:45 13:45 14:58 15:42 17:14 18:09 17:41 19:20 21:36
ASDA 11:46 13:46 14:59 15:43 17:15 18:10 17:42 19:21 21:37
Royal Bank of Scotland 11:47 13:47 15:00 15:44 17:16 18:11 17:43 19:23 21:38
Retail Park 11:48 13:48 15:01   17:17 18:12 17:44 19:23 21:39
Mill Street 11:50 13:50 15:03 15:47 17:19 18:14 17:46 19:25 21:41
Lochie Brae                  
The Hub                  
Rohallion                  
Mill Street                  
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34
Wellmeadow   07:00 10:55 12:55                    
Jessie Street   07:00 10:55 12:55                    
Dunkeld Road   07:01 10:56 12:56                    
Ann Street   07:01 10:56 12:56                    
West Altamount lane   07:01 10:56 12:56                    
Essendy Road   07:02 10:57 12:57                    
Whinstead   07:02 10:57 12:57                    
Cemetery   07:02 10:57 12:57                    
Ardblair Road   07:03 10:58 12:58                    
Springbank   07:03 10:58 12:58                    
Whiteloch Avenue   07:05 11:00 13:00                    
Burnbank   07:06 11:01 13:01                    
Bus Shelter   07:10 11:05 13:05                    
Mains of Pittendriech   07:10 11:05 13:05                    
Tay Farm Cottages   07:11 11:06 13:06                    
Little Fardle Farm   07:13 11:08 13:08                    
Drumbeltie Farm   07:13 11:08 13:08                    
Easter Meikle Fardle   07:14 11:09 13:09                    
West Drumatherty Farm   07:16 11:11 13:11                    
War Memorial 06:10 07:19 11:14 13:14 07:47 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 21:05 23:05 08:47 19:45 10:04
Glendelvine Primary School 06:11 07:20 11:15 13:15 07:48 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 21:06 23:06 08:48 19:46 10:05
Bus Shelter 06:14 07:23 11:18 13:18 07:51 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 21:09 23:09 08:51 19:49 10:08
Boatlands 06:14 07:23 11:18 13:18 07:51 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 21:09 23:09 08:51 19:49 10:08
Broompark 06:16 07:25 11:20 13:20 07:53 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 21:11 23:11 08:53 19:51 10:10
Druids Park 06:16 07:26 11:21 13:21 07:54 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 21:12 23:12 08:54 19:52 10:11
Village Hall 06:17 07:27 11:22 13:22 07:55 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 21:13 23:13 08:55 19:53 10:12
Kinclaven Crescent                            
Station Court                            
Primary School 06:18 07:28 11:23 13:23 07:56 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:44 21:14 23:14 08:56 19:54  
Bankfoot road end 06:19 07:29 11:24 13:24 07:57 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 21:15 23:15 08:57 19:55  
Station Court                           10:12
Kinclaven Crescent                           10:13
The Knapp                           10:20
Lynton Farm 06:22 07:32 11:27 13:27 08:00 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 21:18 23:18 09:00 19:58 10:27
Linn Road                            
Russell Street                            
House No 159                            
Church Hall 06:23 07:33 11:28 13:28 08:01 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:49 21:19 23:19 09:01 19:59 10:28
East Brougham Street 06:23 07:33 11:28 13:28 08:01 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:49 21:19 23:19 09:01 19:59 10:28
Cross 06:24 07:34 11:29 13:29 08:02 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 21:20 23:20 09:02 20:00 10:29
Benchill View 06:24 07:34 11:29 13:29 08:02 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 21:20 23:20 09:02 20:00 10:29
Gowrie Farm 06:27 07:37 11:32 13:32 08:05 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53 21:23 23:23 09:04 20:02 10:32
Milton Road 06:30 07:40 11:35 13:35 08:08 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 21:26 23:26 09:07 20:05 10:35
NISA                       09:08 20:06  
Marshall Crescent                       09:08 20:06  
Hatton Place                       09:09 20:07  
Hatton Road                       09:10 20:08  
Luncarty House                       09:10 20:08  
Hatton Place                       09:10 20:08  
Marshall Crescent                       09:11 20:09  
Marshall Way 06:31 07:41 11:36 13:36 08:09 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 21:27 23:27 09:11 20:09 10:36
Scarth Road 06:32 07:42 11:37 13:37 08:10 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58 21:28 23:28 09:12 20:10 10:37
Southbound Bus Bay 06:33 07:43 11:38 13:38 08:11 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 21:29 23:29 09:13 20:11 10:38
Denmarkfield 06:33 07:43 11:38 13:38 08:11 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 21:29 23:29 09:13 20:11 10:38
Holiday Inn 06:37 07:47 11:42 13:42 08:15 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 21:33 23:33 09:17 20:15 10:42
Bute Drive 06:37 07:47 11:42 13:42 08:15 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 21:33 23:33 09:17 20:15 10:42
Duncansby Way 06:40 07:50 11:45 13:45 08:18 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 21:36 23:36 09:20 20:17 10:45
ASDA 06:41 07:51 11:46 13:46 08:19 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 21:37 23:37 09:21 20:18 10:46
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:42 07:52 11:47 13:47 08:20 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 21:38 23:38 09:22 20:20 10:47
Retail Park 06:43 07:53 11:48 13:48 08:21 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 21:39 23:39 09:23 20:20 10:48
Mill Street 06:45 07:55 11:50 13:50 08:23 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 21:41 23:41 09:25 20:22 10:50
Lochie Brae 06:45                          
The Hub 06:51                          
Rohallion 06:52                          
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  34 34 34 34 34 34 34
Wellmeadow              
Jessie Street              
Dunkeld Road              
Ann Street              
West Altamount lane              
Essendy Road              
Whinstead              
Cemetery              
Ardblair Road              
Springbank              
Whiteloch Avenue              
Burnbank              
Bus Shelter              
Mains of Pittendriech              
Tay Farm Cottages              
Little Fardle Farm              
Drumbeltie Farm              
Easter Meikle Fardle              
West Drumatherty Farm              
War Memorial              
Glendelvine Primary School              
Bus Shelter              
Boatlands              
Broompark              
Druids Park              
Village Hall              
Kinclaven Crescent             14:32
Station Court             14:32
Primary School             14:33
Bankfoot road end             14:35
Station Court              
Kinclaven Crescent              
The Knapp              
Lynton Farm             14:38
Linn Road 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:25 15:55  
Russell Street 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:25 15:55  
House No 159 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:25 15:55  
Church Hall 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:26 15:56 14:39
East Brougham Street 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:26 15:56 14:39
Cross 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:27 15:57 14:40
Benchill View 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:27 15:57 14:40
Gowrie Farm 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:29 15:59 14:43
Milton Road 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:32 16:02 14:46
NISA 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:33 16:03  
Marshall Crescent 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:33 16:03  
Hatton Place 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:34 16:04  
Hatton Road 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:35 16:05  
Luncarty House 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:35 16:05  
Hatton Place 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:35 16:05  
Marshall Crescent 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:36 16:06  
Marshall Way 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:36 16:06 14:47
Scarth Road 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:37 16:07 14:48
Southbound Bus Bay 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:08 14:49
Denmarkfield 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:08 14:49
Holiday Inn 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:12 14:53
Bute Drive 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:12 14:53
Duncansby Way 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:15 14:56
ASDA 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:46 16:16 14:57
Royal Bank of Scotland 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:17 14:58
Retail Park 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:18 14:59
Mill Street 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:20 15:01
Lochie Brae              
The Hub              
Rohallion              
Inbound, Holidays Only
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Wellmeadow       07:00                    
Jessie Street       07:00                    
Dunkeld Road       07:01                    
Ann Street       07:01                    
West Altamount lane       07:01                    
Essendy Road       07:02                    
Whinstead       07:02                    
Cemetery       07:02                    
Ardblair Road       07:03                    
Springbank       07:03                    
Whiteloch Avenue       07:05                    
Burnbank       07:06                    
Bus Shelter       07:10                    
Mains of Pittendriech       07:10                    
Tay Farm Cottages       07:11                    
Little Fardle Farm       07:13                    
Drumbeltie Farm       07:13                    
Easter Meikle Fardle       07:14                    
West Drumatherty Farm       07:16                    
War Memorial 06:10     07:19 07:45 08:47 19:45             10:04
Glendelvine Primary School 06:11     07:20 07:46 08:48 19:46             10:05
Bus Shelter 06:14     07:23 07:49 08:51 19:49             10:08
Boatlands 06:14     07:23 07:49 08:51 19:49             10:08
Broompark 06:16     07:25 07:51 08:53 19:51             10:10
Druids Park 06:16     07:26 07:52 08:54 19:52             10:11
Village Hall 06:17     07:27 07:53 08:55 19:53             10:12
Kinclaven Crescent                            
Station Court                            
Primary School 06:18     07:28 07:54 08:56 19:54              
Bankfoot road end 06:19     07:29 07:56 08:57 19:55              
Station Court                           10:12
Kinclaven Crescent                           10:13
The Knapp                           10:20
Lynton Farm 06:22     07:32 08:00 09:00 19:58             10:27
Linn Road   06:58 09:27         09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55  
Russell Street   06:58 09:27         09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55  
House No 159   06:58 09:27         09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55  
Church Hall 06:23 06:59 09:28 07:33 08:01 09:01 19:59 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 10:28
East Brougham Street 06:23 06:59 09:28 07:33 08:01 09:01 19:59 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 10:28
Cross 06:24 07:00 09:29 07:34 08:02 09:02 20:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 10:29
Benchill View 06:24 07:00 09:29 07:34 08:02 09:02 20:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 10:29
Gowrie Farm 06:27 07:02 09:32 07:37 08:06 09:04 20:02 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 10:32
Milton Road 06:30 07:05 09:35 07:40 08:10 09:07 20:05 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 10:35
NISA           09:08 20:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03  
Marshall Crescent           09:08 20:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03  
Hatton Place           09:09 20:07 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04  
Hatton Road           09:10 20:08 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05  
Luncarty House           09:10 20:08 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05  
Hatton Place           09:10 20:08 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05  
Marshall Crescent           09:11 20:09 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06  
Marshall Way 06:31 07:06 09:36 07:41 08:11 09:11 20:09 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 10:36
Scarth Road 06:32 07:07 09:37 07:42 08:12 09:12 20:10 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 10:37
Southbound Bus Bay 06:33 07:08 09:38 07:43 08:13 09:13 20:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 10:38
Denmarkfield 06:33 07:08 09:38 07:43 08:14 09:13 20:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 10:38
Inveralmond House       07:47 08:18                  
Holiday Inn 06:37 07:12 09:42 07:49 08:20 09:17 20:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 10:42
Bute Drive 06:37 07:12 09:42 07:49 08:20 09:17 20:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 10:42
Duncansby Way 06:40 07:15 09:45 07:52 08:23 09:20 20:17 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 10:45
ASDA 06:41 07:16 09:46 07:53 08:24 09:21 20:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 10:46
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:42 07:17 09:47 07:54 08:25 09:22 20:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 10:47
Retail Park 06:43 07:18 09:48 07:55 08:25 09:23 20:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 10:48
Mill Street 06:45 07:20 09:50 07:57   09:25 20:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 10:50
Lochie Brae 06:45                          
The Hub 06:49                          
Rohallion 06:50                          
Mill Street         08:28                  
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Wellmeadow 10:55 12:55              
Jessie Street 10:55 12:55              
Dunkeld Road 10:56 12:56              
Ann Street 10:56 12:56              
West Altamount lane 10:56 12:56              
Essendy Road 10:57 12:57              
Whinstead 10:57 12:57              
Cemetery 10:57 12:57              
Ardblair Road 10:58 12:58              
Springbank 10:58 12:58              
Whiteloch Avenue 11:00 13:00              
Burnbank 11:01 13:01              
Bus Shelter 11:05 13:05              
Mains of Pittendriech 11:05 13:05              
Tay Farm Cottages 11:06 13:06              
Little Fardle Farm 11:08 13:08              
Drumbeltie Farm 11:08 13:08              
Easter Meikle Fardle 11:09 13:09              
West Drumatherty Farm 11:11 13:11              
War Memorial 11:14 13:14     16:35 17:35 17:05 18:50 21:05
Glendelvine Primary School 11:15 13:15     16:36 17:36 17:06 18:51 21:06
Bus Shelter 11:18 13:18     16:39 17:39 17:09 18:54 21:09
Boatlands 11:18 13:18     16:39 17:39 17:09 18:54 21:09
Broompark 11:20 13:20     16:41 17:41 17:11 18:56 21:11
Druids Park 11:21 13:21     16:42 17:42 17:12 18:57 21:12
Village Hall 11:22 13:22     16:43 17:43 17:13 18:58 21:13
Kinclaven Crescent     14:32            
Station Court     14:32            
Primary School 11:23 13:23 14:33   16:44 17:44 17:14 18:59 21:14
Bankfoot road end 11:24 13:24 14:35   16:45 17:45 17:15 19:00 21:15
Station Court                  
Kinclaven Crescent                  
The Knapp                  
Lynton Farm 11:27 13:27 14:38   16:48 17:48 17:18 19:03 21:18
Linn Road       15:22          
Russell Street       15:22          
House No 159       15:22          
Church Hall 11:28 13:28 14:39 15:23 16:49 17:49 17:19 19:04 21:19
East Brougham Street 11:28 13:28 14:39 15:23 16:49 17:49 17:19 19:04 21:19
Cross 11:29 13:29 14:40 15:24 16:50 17:50 17:20 19:05 21:20
Benchill View 11:29 13:29 14:40 15:24 16:50 17:50 17:20 19:05 21:20
Gowrie Farm 11:32 13:32 14:43 15:27 16:53 17:53 17:22 19:08 21:23
Milton Road 11:35 13:35 14:46 15:30 16:56 17:56 17:25 19:11 21:26
NISA             17:26    
Marshall Crescent             17:26    
Hatton Place             17:27    
Hatton Road             17:28    
Luncarty House             17:28    
Hatton Place             17:28    
Marshall Crescent             17:29    
Marshall Way 11:36 13:36 14:47 15:31 16:57 17:57 17:29 19:12 21:27
Scarth Road 11:37 13:37 14:48 15:32 16:58 17:58 17:30 19:13 21:28
Southbound Bus Bay 11:38 13:38 14:49 15:33 17:01 17:59 17:31 19:14 21:29
Denmarkfield 11:38 13:38 14:49 15:33 17:02 18:00 17:32 19:14 21:29
Inveralmond House     14:53 15:37 17:10 18:05 17:37    
Holiday Inn 11:42 13:42 14:55 15:39 17:11 18:06 17:38 19:18 21:33
Bute Drive 11:42 13:42 14:55 15:39 17:11 18:06 17:38 19:18 21:33
Duncansby Way 11:45 13:45 14:58 15:42 17:14 18:09 17:41 19:20 21:36
ASDA 11:46 13:46 14:59 15:43 17:15 18:10 17:42 19:21 21:37
Royal Bank of Scotland 11:47 13:47 15:00 15:44 17:16 18:11 17:43 19:23 21:38
Retail Park 11:48 13:48 15:01   17:17 18:12 17:44 19:23 21:39
Mill Street 11:50 13:50 15:03 15:47 17:19 18:14 17:46 19:25 21:41
Lochie Brae                  
The Hub                  
Rohallion                  
Mill Street                  
1
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Mill Street 05:40 09:30 07:10 08:10 16:55 09:55 11:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 13:55 14:55
Kinnoull Street 05:40 09:30 07:10 08:10 16:55 09:55 11:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 13:55 14:55
Barrack Street 05:41 09:31 07:11 08:11 16:56 09:56 11:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 13:56 14:56
Royal Bank of Scotland 05:42 09:33 07:12 08:13 16:58 09:58 11:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 13:58 14:58
ASDA 05:43 09:34 07:13 08:14 16:59 09:59 11:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 13:59 14:59
Duncansby Way 05:44 09:36 07:14 08:16 17:01 10:00 12:00 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 14:00 15:01
Bute Drive 05:45 09:38 07:15 08:18 17:03 10:03 12:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 14:03 15:03
Holiday Inn 05:47 09:40 07:17 08:20 17:05 10:05 12:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 14:05 15:05
Inveralmond House     07:18 08:21 17:06                 15:06
Denmarkfield 05:49 09:42 07:21 08:24 17:09 10:07 12:07 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 14:07 15:09
Northbound Bus Bay 05:50 09:43 07:21 08:24 17:09 10:08 12:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 14:08 15:09
Kirkhill House 05:50 09:43 07:22 08:25 17:10 10:08 12:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 14:08 15:10
Scarth Road 05:51 09:44 07:23 08:26 17:11 10:09 12:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 14:09 15:11
NISA               10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39   15:11
Marshall Crescent               10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40   15:12
Hatton Place               10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40   15:12
Hatton Road               10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41   15:13
Luncarty House               10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41   15:13
Hatton Place               10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41   15:13
Marshall Crescent               10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42   15:14
Marshall Way 05:51 09:44 07:23 08:26 17:11 10:09 12:09 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 14:09 15:14
Milton Road 05:51 09:44 07:23 08:26 17:11 10:09 12:09 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 14:09 15:14
Gowrie Farm 05:53 09:46 07:25 08:28 17:13 10:11 12:11 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 14:11 15:16
Cross 05:55 09:49 07:28 08:31 17:16 10:14 12:14 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 14:14 15:19
East Brougham Street 05:55 09:49 07:28 08:31 17:16 10:14 12:14           14:14  
Church Hall 05:55 09:49 07:28 08:31 17:16 10:14 12:14           14:14  
Lynton Farm 05:56 09:50 07:29 08:32 17:17 10:15 12:15           14:16  
Bankfoot road end 05:58 09:53 07:32 08:35 17:20 10:18 12:18              
Primary School 05:59 09:54 07:33 08:36 17:21 10:19 12:19              
Village Hall 06:01 09:56 07:35 08:38 17:23 10:21 12:21              
Druids Park 06:01 09:56 07:35 08:38 17:23 10:21 12:21              
Broompark 06:02 09:57 07:36 08:39 17:24 10:22 12:22              
Boatlands 06:04 09:59 07:38 08:41 17:26 10:24 12:24              
Bus Shelter 06:05 10:00 07:39 08:42 17:27 10:25 12:25              
Glendelvine Primary School 06:06 10:02 07:41 08:44 17:29 10:27 12:27              
Spittalfield 06:08 10:04 07:43 08:46 17:31 10:29 12:29              
West Drumatherty Farm           10:30 12:30              
Easter Meikle Fardle           10:32 12:32              
Drumbeltie Farm           10:33 12:33              
Little Fardle Farm           10:33 12:33              
Tay Farm Cottages           10:35 12:35              
Mains of Pittendriech           10:36 12:36              
Bus Shelter           10:37 12:37              
Burnbank           10:41 12:41              
Whiteloch Avenue           10:43 12:43              
Springbank           10:44 12:44              
Ardblair Road           10:44 12:44              
Cemetery           10:44 12:44              
Whinstead           10:45 12:45              
Essendy Road           10:45 12:45              
West Altamount lane           10:45 12:45              
Ann Street           10:46 12:46              
Dunkeld Road           10:46 12:46              
William Street           10:46 12:46              
High Street           10:46 12:46              
Wellmeadow           10:48 12:48              
Murray Place               10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47   15:19
Linn Road               10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49   15:21
The Knapp                         14:23  
Kinclaven Crescent                         14:30  
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1
Mill Street 15:55 16:25 17:25
Kinnoull Street 15:55 16:25 17:25
Barrack Street 15:56 16:26 17:26
Royal Bank of Scotland 15:58 16:28 17:28
ASDA 15:59 16:29 17:29
Duncansby Way 16:01 16:31 17:30
Bute Drive 16:03 16:33 17:33
Holiday Inn 16:05 16:35 17:35
Inveralmond House 16:06 16:36 17:36
Denmarkfield 16:09 16:39 17:39
Northbound Bus Bay 16:09 16:39 17:39
Kirkhill House 16:10 16:40 17:40
Scarth Road 16:11 16:41 17:41
NISA 16:11 16:41 17:41
Marshall Crescent 16:12 16:42 17:42
Hatton Place 16:12 16:42 17:42
Hatton Road 16:13 16:43 17:43
Luncarty House 16:13 16:43 17:43
Hatton Place 16:13 16:43 17:43
Marshall Crescent 16:14 16:44 17:44
Marshall Way 16:14 16:44 17:44
Milton Road 16:14 16:44 17:44
Gowrie Farm 16:16 16:46 17:46
Cross 16:19 16:49 17:49
East Brougham Street 16:19 16:49 17:49
Church Hall 16:19 16:49 17:49
Lynton Farm 16:20 16:50 17:50
Bankfoot road end 16:23 16:53 17:53
Primary School 16:24 16:54 17:54
Village Hall 16:26 16:56 17:56
Druids Park 16:26 16:56 17:56
Broompark 16:27 16:57 17:57
Boatlands 16:29 16:59 17:59
Bus Shelter 16:30 17:00 18:00
Glendelvine Primary School 16:32 17:02 18:02
Spittalfield 16:34 17:04 18:04
West Drumatherty Farm     18:05
Easter Meikle Fardle     18:07
Drumbeltie Farm     18:08
Little Fardle Farm     18:08
Tay Farm Cottages     18:10
Mains of Pittendriech     18:11
Bus Shelter     18:12
Burnbank     18:16
Whiteloch Avenue     18:18
Springbank     18:19
Ardblair Road     18:19
Cemetery     18:19
Whinstead     18:20
Essendy Road     18:20
West Altamount lane     18:20
Ann Street     18:21
Dunkeld Road     18:21
William Street     18:21
High Street     18:21
Wellmeadow     18:23
Murray Place      
Linn Road      
The Knapp      
Kinclaven Crescent      
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34
Mill Street 05:40 07:10 08:10 09:30 15:55 16:55 09:55 11:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Kinnoull Street 05:40 07:10 08:10 09:30 15:55 16:55 09:55 11:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Barrack Street 05:41 07:11 08:11 09:31 15:56 16:56 09:56 11:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Royal Bank of Scotland 05:42 07:12 08:13 09:33 15:58 16:58 09:58 11:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
ASDA 05:43 07:13 08:14 09:34 15:59 16:59 09:59 11:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Duncansby Way 05:44 07:14 08:16 09:36 16:01 17:01 10:00 12:00 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Bute Drive 05:45 07:15 08:18 09:38 16:03 17:03 10:03 12:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Holiday Inn 05:47 07:17 08:20 09:40 16:05 17:05 10:05 12:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Denmarkfield 05:49 07:19 08:22 09:42 16:07 17:07 10:07 12:07 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Northbound Bus Bay 05:50 07:20 08:23 09:43 16:08 17:08 10:08 12:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Kirkhill House 05:50 07:20 08:23 09:43 16:08 17:08 10:08 12:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Scarth Road 05:51 07:21 08:24 09:44 16:09 17:09 10:09 12:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
NISA                 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Marshall Crescent                 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Hatton Place                 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Hatton Road                 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Luncarty House                 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Hatton Place                 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Marshall Crescent                 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Marshall Way 05:51 07:21 08:24 09:44 16:09 17:09 10:09 12:09 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Milton Road 05:51 07:21 08:24 09:44 16:09 17:09 10:09 12:09 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Gowrie Farm 05:53 07:23 08:26 09:46 16:11 17:11 10:11 12:11 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Cross 05:55 07:25 08:29 09:49 16:14 17:14 10:14 12:14 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
East Brougham Street 05:55 07:25 08:29 09:49 16:14 17:14 10:14 12:14            
Church Hall 05:55 07:25 08:29 09:49 16:14 17:14 10:14 12:14            
Lynton Farm 05:56 07:26 08:30 09:50 16:15 17:15 10:15 12:15            
Bankfoot road end 05:58 07:28 08:33 09:53 16:18 17:18 10:18 12:18            
Primary School 05:59 07:29 08:34 09:54 16:19 17:19 10:19 12:19            
Village Hall 06:01 07:31 08:36 09:56 16:21 17:21 10:21 12:21            
Druids Park 06:01 07:31 08:36 09:56 16:21 17:21 10:21 12:21            
Broompark 06:02 07:32 08:37 09:57 16:22 17:22 10:22 12:22            
Boatlands 06:04 07:34 08:39 09:59 16:24 17:24 10:24 12:24            
Bus Shelter 06:05 07:35 08:40 10:00 16:25 17:25 10:25 12:25            
Glendelvine Primary School 06:06 07:36 08:42 10:02 16:27 17:27 10:27 12:27            
Spittalfield 06:08 07:38 08:44 10:04 16:29 17:29 10:29 12:29            
West Drumatherty Farm             10:30 12:30            
Easter Meikle Fardle             10:32 12:32            
Drumbeltie Farm             10:33 12:33            
Little Fardle Farm             10:33 12:33            
Tay Farm Cottages             10:35 12:35            
Mains of Pittendriech             10:36 12:36            
Bus Shelter             10:37 12:37            
Burnbank             10:41 12:41            
Whiteloch Avenue             10:43 12:43            
Springbank             10:44 12:44            
Ardblair Road             10:44 12:44            
Cemetery             10:44 12:44            
Whinstead             10:45 12:45            
Essendy Road             10:45 12:45            
West Altamount lane             10:45 12:45            
Ann Street             10:46 12:46            
Dunkeld Road             10:46 12:46            
William Street             10:46 12:46            
High Street             10:46 12:46            
Wellmeadow             10:48 12:48            
Murray Place                 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Linn Road                 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
The Knapp                            
Kinclaven Crescent                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  34 34 34 34 34
Mill Street 13:55 14:55 16:25 17:55 17:25
Kinnoull Street 13:55 14:55 16:25 17:55 17:25
Barrack Street 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:56 17:26
Royal Bank of Scotland 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:58 17:28
ASDA 13:59 14:59 16:29 17:59 17:29
Duncansby Way 14:00 15:01 16:31 18:01 17:30
Bute Drive 14:03 15:03 16:33 18:03 17:33
Holiday Inn 14:05 15:05 16:35 18:05 17:35
Denmarkfield 14:07 15:07 16:37 18:07 17:37
Northbound Bus Bay 14:08 15:08 16:38 18:08 17:38
Kirkhill House 14:08 15:08 16:38 18:08 17:38
Scarth Road 14:09 15:09 16:39 18:09 17:39
NISA     16:39 18:09 17:39
Marshall Crescent     16:40 18:10 17:40
Hatton Place     16:40 18:10 17:40
Hatton Road     16:41 18:11 17:41
Luncarty House     16:41 18:11 17:41
Hatton Place     16:41 18:11 17:41
Marshall Crescent     16:42 18:12 17:42
Marshall Way 14:09 15:09 16:42 18:12 17:42
Milton Road 14:09 15:09 16:42 18:12 17:42
Gowrie Farm 14:11 15:11 16:44 18:14 17:44
Cross 14:14 15:14 16:47 18:17 17:47
East Brougham Street 14:14   16:47 18:17 17:47
Church Hall 14:14   16:47 18:17 17:47
Lynton Farm 14:16   16:48 18:18 17:48
Bankfoot road end     16:51 18:21 17:51
Primary School     16:52 18:22 17:52
Village Hall     16:54 18:24 17:54
Druids Park     16:54 18:24 17:54
Broompark     16:55 18:25 17:55
Boatlands     16:57 18:27 17:57
Bus Shelter     16:58 18:28 17:58
Glendelvine Primary School     17:00 18:30 18:00
Spittalfield     17:02 18:32 18:02
West Drumatherty Farm         18:03
Easter Meikle Fardle         18:05
Drumbeltie Farm         18:06
Little Fardle Farm         18:06
Tay Farm Cottages         18:08
Mains of Pittendriech         18:09
Bus Shelter         18:10
Burnbank         18:14
Whiteloch Avenue         18:16
Springbank         18:17
Ardblair Road         18:17
Cemetery         18:17
Whinstead         18:18
Essendy Road         18:18
West Altamount lane         18:18
Ann Street         18:19
Dunkeld Road         18:19
William Street         18:19
High Street         18:19
Wellmeadow         18:21
Murray Place   15:14      
Linn Road   15:16      
The Knapp 14:23        
Kinclaven Crescent 14:30        
Outbound, Sunday
  34
Bus Station 08:25
York Place 08:28
Mill Street 08:33
Barrack Street 08:34
Royal Bank of Scotland 08:35
ASDA 08:36
Duncansby Way 08:37
Bute Drive 08:39
Holiday Inn 08:41
Denmarkfield 08:44
Northbound Bus Bay 08:44
Kirkhill House 08:45
Scarth Road 08:46
NISA 08:46
Marshall Crescent 08:47
Hatton Place 08:47
Hatton Road 08:48
Luncarty House 08:48
Hatton Place 08:48
Marshall Crescent 08:49
Marshall Way 08:49
Milton Road 08:49
Gowrie Farm 08:52
Cross 08:55
Murray Place 08:55
Linn Road 08:56
Outbound, Holidays Only
  34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1 34 1
Mill Street 05:40 09:30 07:10 08:10 16:55 09:55 11:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 13:55 14:55
Kinnoull Street 05:40 09:30 07:10 08:10 16:55 09:55 11:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 13:55 14:55
Barrack Street 05:41 09:31 07:11 08:11 16:56 09:56 11:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 13:56 14:56
Royal Bank of Scotland 05:42 09:33 07:12 08:13 16:58 09:58 11:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 13:58 14:58
ASDA 05:43 09:34 07:13 08:14 16:59 09:59 11:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 13:59 14:59
Duncansby Way 05:44 09:36 07:14 08:16 17:01 10:00 12:00 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 14:00 15:01
Bute Drive 05:45 09:38 07:15 08:18 17:03 10:03 12:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 14:03 15:03
Holiday Inn 05:47 09:40 07:17 08:20 17:05 10:05 12:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 14:05 15:05
Inveralmond House     07:18 08:21 17:06                 15:06
Denmarkfield 05:49 09:42 07:21 08:24 17:09 10:07 12:07 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 14:07 15:09
Northbound Bus Bay 05:50 09:43 07:21 08:24 17:09 10:08 12:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 14:08 15:09
Kirkhill House 05:50 09:43 07:22 08:25 17:10 10:08 12:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 14:08 15:10
Scarth Road 05:51 09:44 07:23 08:26 17:11 10:09 12:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 14:09 15:11
NISA               10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39   15:11
Marshall Crescent               10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40   15:12
Hatton Place               10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40   15:12
Hatton Road               10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41   15:13
Luncarty House               10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41   15:13
Hatton Place               10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41   15:13
Marshall Crescent               10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42   15:14
Marshall Way 05:51 09:44 07:23 08:26 17:11 10:09 12:09 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 14:09 15:14
Milton Road 05:51 09:44 07:23 08:26 17:11 10:09 12:09 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 14:09 15:14
Gowrie Farm 05:53 09:46 07:25 08:28 17:13 10:11 12:11 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 14:11 15:16
Cross 05:55 09:49 07:28 08:31 17:16 10:14 12:14 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 14:14 15:19
East Brougham Street 05:55 09:49 07:28 08:31 17:16 10:14 12:14           14:14  
Church Hall 05:55 09:49 07:28 08:31 17:16 10:14 12:14           14:14  
Lynton Farm 05:56 09:50 07:29 08:32 17:17 10:15 12:15           14:16  
Bankfoot road end 05:58 09:53 07:32 08:35 17:20 10:18 12:18              
Primary School 05:59 09:54 07:33 08:36 17:21 10:19 12:19              
Village Hall 06:01 09:56 07:35 08:38 17:23 10:21 12:21              
Druids Park 06:01 09:56 07:35 08:38 17:23 10:21 12:21              
Broompark 06:02 09:57 07:36 08:39 17:24 10:22 12:22              
Boatlands 06:04 09:59 07:38 08:41 17:26 10:24 12:24              
Bus Shelter 06:05 10:00 07:39 08:42 17:27 10:25 12:25              
Glendelvine Primary School 06:06 10:02 07:41 08:44 17:29 10:27 12:27              
Spittalfield 06:08 10:04 07:43 08:46 17:31 10:29 12:29              
West Drumatherty Farm           10:30 12:30              
Easter Meikle Fardle           10:32 12:32              
Drumbeltie Farm           10:33 12:33              
Little Fardle Farm           10:33 12:33              
Tay Farm Cottages           10:35 12:35              
Mains of Pittendriech           10:36 12:36              
Bus Shelter           10:37 12:37              
Burnbank           10:41 12:41              
Whiteloch Avenue           10:43 12:43              
Springbank           10:44 12:44              
Ardblair Road           10:44 12:44              
Cemetery           10:44 12:44              
Whinstead           10:45 12:45              
Essendy Road           10:45 12:45              
West Altamount lane           10:45 12:45              
Ann Street           10:46 12:46              
Dunkeld Road           10:46 12:46              
William Street           10:46 12:46              
High Street           10:46 12:46              
Wellmeadow           10:48 12:48              
Murray Place               10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47   15:19
Linn Road               10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49   15:21
The Knapp                         14:23  
Kinclaven Crescent                         14:30  
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  34 1 34 1 34 1
Mill Street 15:55 16:25 17:25
Kinnoull Street 15:55 16:25 17:25
Barrack Street 15:56 16:26 17:26
Royal Bank of Scotland 15:58 16:28 17:28
ASDA 15:59 16:29 17:29
Duncansby Way 16:01 16:31 17:30
Bute Drive 16:03 16:33 17:33
Holiday Inn 16:05 16:35 17:35
Inveralmond House 16:06 16:36 17:36
Denmarkfield 16:09 16:39 17:39
Northbound Bus Bay 16:09 16:39 17:39
Kirkhill House 16:10 16:40 17:40
Scarth Road 16:11 16:41 17:41
NISA 16:11 16:41 17:41
Marshall Crescent 16:12 16:42 17:42
Hatton Place 16:12 16:42 17:42
Hatton Road 16:13 16:43 17:43
Luncarty House 16:13 16:43 17:43
Hatton Place 16:13 16:43 17:43
Marshall Crescent 16:14 16:44 17:44
Marshall Way 16:14 16:44 17:44
Milton Road 16:14 16:44 17:44
Gowrie Farm 16:16 16:46 17:46
Cross 16:19 16:49 17:49
East Brougham Street 16:19 16:49 17:49
Church Hall 16:19 16:49 17:49
Lynton Farm 16:20 16:50 17:50
Bankfoot road end 16:23 16:53 17:53
Primary School 16:24 16:54 17:54
Village Hall 16:26 16:56 17:56
Druids Park 16:26 16:56 17:56
Broompark 16:27 16:57 17:57
Boatlands 16:29 16:59 17:59
Bus Shelter 16:30 17:00 18:00
Glendelvine Primary School 16:32 17:02 18:02
Spittalfield 16:34 17:04 18:04
West Drumatherty Farm     18:05
Easter Meikle Fardle     18:07
Drumbeltie Farm     18:08
Little Fardle Farm     18:08
Tay Farm Cottages     18:10
Mains of Pittendriech     18:11
Bus Shelter     18:12
Burnbank     18:16
Whiteloch Avenue     18:18
Springbank     18:19
Ardblair Road     18:19
Cemetery     18:19
Whinstead     18:20
Essendy Road     18:20
West Altamount lane     18:20
Ann Street     18:21
Dunkeld Road     18:21
William Street     18:21
High Street     18:21
Wellmeadow     18:23
Murray Place      
Linn Road      
The Knapp      
Kinclaven Crescent      
1
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:22:14 BST 2018 from source document SVRPKAO034.xml using schema version 2.4.