Timetable for the 34A - Perth - Spittalfield Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 34A - Perth - Spittalfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 34A Perth - Spittalfield

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 34A Perth - Spittalfield Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Perth - Spittalfield Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Perth - Spittalfield
Service operates from 20/11/2017 until 08/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  34A 1 34A 1 34A 1
Mill Street 17:55 18:55 20:15
Kinnoull Street 17:55 18:55 20:15
Barrack Street 17:56 18:56 20:16
Royal Bank of Scotland 17:58 18:57 20:17
ASDA 17:59 18:58 20:18
Duncansby Way 18:00 18:59 20:19
Bute Drive 18:03 19:01 20:21
Holiday Inn 18:05 19:03 20:23
Inveralmond House 18:06 19:04  
Denmarkfield 18:09 19:06 20:26
Northbound Bus Bay 18:09 19:07 20:26
Kirkhill House 18:10 19:07 20:27
Scarth Road 18:11 19:08 20:28
NISA 18:11   20:28
Marshall Crescent 18:12   20:29
Hatton Place 18:12   20:29
Hatton Road 18:13   20:30
Luncarty House 18:13   20:30
Hatton Place 18:13   20:30
Marshall Crescent 18:14   20:30
Marshall Way 18:14 19:08 20:31
Milton Road 18:14 19:08 20:31
Gowrie Farm 18:16 19:10 20:33
Cross 18:19 19:13 20:35
East Brougham Street 18:19 19:13 20:35
Church Hall 18:19 19:13 20:35
Lynton Farm 18:20 19:14 20:36
Bankfoot road end 18:23 19:17 20:39
Stewart Tower 18:25 19:19 20:41
Innewan Place 18:29 19:23 20:44
Graham Court 18:30 19:24 20:45
Newhall Street 18:30 19:24 20:45
Garry Place 18:31 19:25 20:46
Newhall Street 18:31 19:25 20:46
Graham Court 18:31 19:25 20:46
Prieston Road 18:31 19:25 20:46
Innewan Place 18:32 19:26 20:47
Innewan Gardens 18:32 19:26 20:47
Stewart Tower 18:36 19:30 20:51
Primary School 18:39 19:33 20:54
Village Hall 18:41 19:35 20:56
Druids Park 18:41 19:35 20:56
Broompark 18:42 19:36 20:57
Boatlands 18:44 19:38 20:59
Bus Shelter 18:45 19:39 21:00
Glendelvine Primary School 18:47 19:41 21:02
Spittalfield 18:49 19:43 21:04
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  34A 34A 34A
Mill Street 18:55 20:15 22:15
Kinnoull Street 18:55 20:15 22:15
Barrack Street 18:56 20:16 22:16
Royal Bank of Scotland 18:57 20:17 22:17
ASDA 18:58 20:18 22:18
Duncansby Way 18:59 20:19 22:19
Bute Drive 19:01 20:21 22:21
Holiday Inn 19:03 20:23 22:23
Denmarkfield 19:05 20:26 22:26
Northbound Bus Bay 19:06 20:26 22:26
Kirkhill House 19:06 20:27 22:27
Scarth Road 19:07 20:28 22:28
NISA   20:28 22:28
Marshall Crescent   20:29 22:29
Hatton Place   20:29 22:29
Hatton Road   20:30 22:30
Luncarty House   20:30 22:30
Hatton Place   20:30 22:30
Marshall Crescent   20:30 22:30
Marshall Way 19:07 20:31 22:31
Milton Road 19:07 20:31 22:31
Gowrie Farm 19:09 20:33 22:33
Cross 19:12 20:35 22:35
East Brougham Street 19:12 20:35 22:35
Church Hall 19:12 20:35 22:35
Lynton Farm 19:13 20:36 22:36
Bankfoot road end 19:15 20:39 22:39
Stewart Tower 19:17 20:41 22:41
Innewan Place 19:21 20:44 22:44
Graham Court 19:22 20:45 22:45
Newhall Street 19:22 20:45 22:45
Garry Place 19:23 20:46 22:46
Newhall Street 19:23 20:46 22:46
Graham Court 19:23 20:46 22:46
Prieston Road 19:23 20:46 22:46
Innewan Place 19:24 20:47 22:47
Innewan Gardens 19:24 20:47 22:47
Stewart Tower 19:28 20:51 22:51
Primary School 19:31 20:54 22:54
Village Hall 19:33 20:56 22:56
Druids Park 19:33 20:56 22:56
Broompark 19:34 20:57 22:57
Boatlands 19:36 20:59 22:59
Bus Shelter 19:37 21:00 23:00
Glendelvine Primary School 19:39 21:02 23:02
Spittalfield 19:41 21:04 23:04
Outbound, Holidays Only
  34A 1 34A 1 34A 1
Mill Street 17:55 18:55 20:15
Kinnoull Street 17:55 18:55 20:15
Barrack Street 17:56 18:56 20:16
Royal Bank of Scotland 17:58 18:57 20:17
ASDA 17:59 18:58 20:18
Duncansby Way 18:00 18:59 20:19
Bute Drive 18:03 19:01 20:21
Holiday Inn 18:05 19:03 20:23
Inveralmond House 18:06 19:04  
Denmarkfield 18:09 19:06 20:26
Northbound Bus Bay 18:09 19:07 20:26
Kirkhill House 18:10 19:07 20:27
Scarth Road 18:11 19:08 20:28
NISA 18:11   20:28
Marshall Crescent 18:12   20:29
Hatton Place 18:12   20:29
Hatton Road 18:13   20:30
Luncarty House 18:13   20:30
Hatton Place 18:13   20:30
Marshall Crescent 18:14   20:30
Marshall Way 18:14 19:08 20:31
Milton Road 18:14 19:08 20:31
Gowrie Farm 18:16 19:10 20:33
Cross 18:19 19:13 20:35
East Brougham Street 18:19 19:13 20:35
Church Hall 18:19 19:13 20:35
Lynton Farm 18:20 19:14 20:36
Bankfoot road end 18:23 19:17 20:39
Stewart Tower 18:25 19:19 20:41
Innewan Place 18:29 19:23 20:44
Graham Court 18:30 19:24 20:45
Newhall Street 18:30 19:24 20:45
Garry Place 18:31 19:25 20:46
Newhall Street 18:31 19:25 20:46
Graham Court 18:31 19:25 20:46
Prieston Road 18:31 19:25 20:46
Innewan Place 18:32 19:26 20:47
Innewan Gardens 18:32 19:26 20:47
Stewart Tower 18:36 19:30 20:51
Primary School 18:39 19:33 20:54
Village Hall 18:41 19:35 20:56
Druids Park 18:41 19:35 20:56
Broompark 18:42 19:36 20:57
Boatlands 18:44 19:38 20:59
Bus Shelter 18:45 19:39 21:00
Glendelvine Primary School 18:47 19:41 21:02
Spittalfield 18:49 19:43 21:04
1
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:22:21 BST 2018 from source document SVRPKAO034A.xml using schema version 2.4.