Timetable for the 4 - Perth - Inveralmond Industrial Estate Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Perth - Inveralmond Industrial Estate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 4 Perth - Inveralmond Industrial Estate

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Perth - Inveralmond Industrial Estate Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Perth - Inveralmond Industrial Estate Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Perth - Inveralmond Industrial Estate
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until 13/04/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Bus Depot 06:50 07:20 07:42 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Lawgrove Place 06:51 07:21 07:43 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Inveralmond House       09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Holiday Inn 06:53 07:23 07:45 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Bute Drive 06:54 07:24 07:46 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Duncansby Way 06:56 07:26 07:48 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
ASDA 06:58 07:28 07:50 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:59 07:29 07:51 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Retail Park 07:00 07:30 07:51 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Mill Street 07:02 07:32   09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Mill Street     07:54                      
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 2 4 1
Bus Depot 14:53 15:23 15:53 17:23
Lawgrove Place 14:54 15:24 15:54 17:24
Inveralmond House 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:26
Holiday Inn 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:26
Bute Drive 14:57 15:27 15:57 17:27
Duncansby Way 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:31
ASDA 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:33
Royal Bank of Scotland 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:35
Retail Park 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:35
Mill Street 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:38
Mill Street        
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-P004-SPH-20180514_20180508_130115.cif
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Bus Depot 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Lawgrove Place 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Holiday Inn 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Bute Drive 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Duncansby Way 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
ASDA 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Royal Bank of Scotland 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Retail Park 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Mill Street 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 4 4 4 4 4
Bus Depot 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25
Lawgrove Place 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:26
Holiday Inn 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:28
Bute Drive 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:28
Duncansby Way 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30
ASDA 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31
Royal Bank of Scotland 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33
Retail Park 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33
Mill Street 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35
Inbound, Sunday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Bus Depot 07:27 09:17 08:07 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:36 08:47
Lawgrove Place 07:28 09:18 08:08 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:37 08:48
Holiday Inn 07:30 09:20 08:10 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:39 08:50
Bute Drive 07:30 09:20 08:10 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:39 08:50
Duncansby Way 07:32 09:22 08:12 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:41 08:52
ASDA 07:33 09:23 08:13 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:42 08:53
Royal Bank of Scotland 07:35 09:25 08:15 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:44 08:54
Retail Park 07:35 09:25 08:15 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:44 08:55
Mill Street 07:37 09:27 08:17 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:46  
Mill Street                         08:57
Mill Street     08:17 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:46  
Scott Street     08:17 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:46  
Bus Station     08:20 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:49  
Inbound, Holidays Only
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Bus Depot 06:50 07:20 07:42 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Lawgrove Place 06:51 07:21 07:43 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Inveralmond House       09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Holiday Inn 06:53 07:23 07:45 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Bute Drive 06:54 07:24 07:46 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Duncansby Way 06:56 07:26 07:48 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
ASDA 06:58 07:28 07:50 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:59 07:29 07:51 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Retail Park 07:00 07:30 07:51 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Mill Street 07:02 07:32   09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Mill Street     07:54                      
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Bus Depot 14:53 15:23 15:53 17:23
Lawgrove Place 14:54 15:24 15:54 17:24
Inveralmond House 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:26
Holiday Inn 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:26
Bute Drive 14:57 15:27 15:57 17:27
Duncansby Way 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:31
ASDA 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:33
Royal Bank of Scotland 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:35
Retail Park 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:35
Mill Street 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:38
Mill Street        
1
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Mill Street 07:05 07:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Kinnoull Street 07:05 07:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Barrack Street 07:06 07:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Royal Bank of Scotland 07:07 07:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
ASDA 07:08 07:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Duncansby Way 07:09 07:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Bute Drive 07:11 07:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Holiday Inn 07:12 07:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Inveralmond House 07:13 07:43 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Lawgrove Place 07:15 07:45 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Bus Depot 07:16 07:46                        
Inveralmond Close 07:18 07:48                        
Inveralmond Grove 07:18 07:48                        
Ruthvenfield Avenue 07:18 07:48                        
Ruthvenfield Avenue 07:19 07:49                        
Ruthvenfield Place 07:19 07:49                        
Bus Depot 07:20 07:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 2 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Mill Street 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 19:20 20:20
Kinnoull Street 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 19:20 20:20
Barrack Street 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 19:21 20:21
Royal Bank of Scotland 15:12 15:42 17:12 17:47 18:22 19:22 20:22
ASDA 15:13 15:43 17:13 17:48 18:23 19:23 20:23
Duncansby Way 15:14 15:44 17:14 17:49 18:24 19:24 20:24
Bute Drive 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:26 20:26
Holiday Inn 15:17 15:47 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:27 20:27
Inveralmond House 15:19 15:49 17:19 17:54 18:29 19:29 20:29
Lawgrove Place 15:21 15:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:31 20:31
Bus Depot              
Inveralmond Close              
Inveralmond Grove              
Ruthvenfield Avenue              
Ruthvenfield Avenue              
Ruthvenfield Place              
Bus Depot 15:22 15:52 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:32 20:32
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-P004-SPH-20180514_20180508_130115.cif
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Mill Street 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Kinnoull Street 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Barrack Street 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Royal Bank of Scotland 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
ASDA 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Duncansby Way 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Bute Drive 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Holiday Inn 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Lawgrove Place 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Bus Depot 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 4 4 4 4
Mill Street 17:10 17:40 18:30 19:05 20:25
Kinnoull Street 17:10 17:40 18:30 19:05 20:25
Barrack Street 17:11 17:41 18:31 19:06 20:26
Royal Bank of Scotland 17:12 17:42 18:32 19:07 20:27
ASDA 17:12 17:42 18:32 19:07 20:27
Duncansby Way 17:13 17:43 18:33 19:08 20:28
Bute Drive 17:15 17:45 18:35 19:10 20:30
Holiday Inn 17:16 17:46 18:36 19:11 20:31
Lawgrove Place 17:19 17:49 18:39 19:14 20:34
Bus Depot 17:20 17:50 18:40 19:15 20:35
Outbound, Sunday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Bus Station 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:25
Mill Street 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:20 20:20 21:30
Kinnoull Street 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:20 20:20 21:30
Barrack Street 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:21 20:21 21:31
Royal Bank of Scotland 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:32
ASDA 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:23 20:23 21:33
Duncansby Way 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:24 20:24 21:34
Bute Drive 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:35
Holiday Inn 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:37
Lawgrove Place 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:39
Bus Depot 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:30 20:30 21:40
Outbound, Holidays Only
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Mill Street 07:05 07:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Kinnoull Street 07:05 07:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Barrack Street 07:06 07:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Royal Bank of Scotland 07:07 07:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
ASDA 07:08 07:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Duncansby Way 07:09 07:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Bute Drive 07:11 07:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Holiday Inn 07:12 07:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Inveralmond House 07:13 07:43 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Lawgrove Place 07:15 07:45 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Bus Depot 07:16 07:46                        
Inveralmond Close 07:18 07:48                        
Inveralmond Grove 07:18 07:48                        
Ruthvenfield Avenue 07:18 07:48                        
Ruthvenfield Avenue 07:19 07:49                        
Ruthvenfield Place 07:19 07:49                        
Bus Depot 07:20 07:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Mill Street 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 19:20 20:20
Kinnoull Street 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 19:20 20:20
Barrack Street 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 19:21 20:21
Royal Bank of Scotland 15:12 15:42 17:12 17:47 18:22 19:22 20:22
ASDA 15:13 15:43 17:13 17:48 18:23 19:23 20:23
Duncansby Way 15:14 15:44 17:14 17:49 18:24 19:24 20:24
Bute Drive 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:26 20:26
Holiday Inn 15:17 15:47 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:27 20:27
Inveralmond House 15:19 15:49 17:19 17:54 18:29 19:29 20:29
Lawgrove Place 15:21 15:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:31 20:31
Bus Depot              
Inveralmond Close              
Inveralmond Grove              
Ruthvenfield Avenue              
Ruthvenfield Avenue              
Ruthvenfield Place              
Bus Depot 15:22 15:52 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:32 20:32
1
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:18:19 BST 2018 from source document SVRPKAO004.xml using schema version 2.4.