Timetable for the 45 - Crieff - Town Service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 45 - Crieff - Town Service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stewart Colin Robertson & Partners

bus timetable 45 Crieff - Town Service

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 45 Crieff - Town Service Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Crieff - Town Service Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Crieff - Town Service
Service operates from 26/01/2015 until 14/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 2
Hospital 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Medical Centre 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Chapel Road 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:51 14:01 16:26
McHaney Court 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:51 14:01 16:26
Visitor Centre 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:52 14:02 16:27
Visitor Centre Car Park 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:53 14:03 15:18
McHaney Court 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:54 14:04 15:19
Chapel Road 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:55 14:05 15:20
Sauchie Road 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:56 14:06 15:21
Meadow Place 09:53 11:02 12:12 13:27 14:37 15:53
Hill Street 09:55 11:04 12:14 13:29 14:39 15:55
Strathearn Court 09:27 10:37 11:47 13:02 14:12 15:27
Morrisons Academy North 09:27 10:37 11:47 13:02 14:12 15:27
Gwydyr Road 09:29 10:39 11:49 13:04 14:14 15:29
Morrisons Academy West 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:05 14:15 15:30
West High Street 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:06 14:16 15:31
James Square 10:24 11:33 12:43 13:58 15:07 16:23
Hospital 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Medical Centre 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Co-op 09:52 11:01 12:11 13:26 14:36 15:52
Meadow Place 09:53 11:02 12:12 13:27 14:37 15:53
Hill Street 09:55 11:04 12:14 13:29 14:39 15:55
Dollerie Terrace 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:13 14:23 15:38
Murrayfield Loan 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:14 14:24 15:39
Hollybush Drive 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:15 14:25 15:40
Hollybush Road 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:15 14:25 15:40
Turleum Road 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:16 14:26 15:41
Fletcher Place 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:16 14:26 15:41
Alligan Road 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:17 14:27 15:42
Strathearn Community Campus 09:59 11:08 12:18 13:33 14:43 15:59
Monteath Street 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:20 14:30 15:45
Corlundy Crescent 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:21 14:31 15:46
Broich Terrace 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:22 14:32 15:47
Duchlage Court 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:24 14:34 15:49
Commissioner Street 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:25 14:35 15:50
Hospital            
Hospital 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Medical Centre 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Co-op 09:52 11:01 12:11 13:26 14:36 15:52
Meadow Place 09:53 11:02 12:12 13:27 14:37 15:53
Hill Street 09:55 11:04 12:14 13:29 14:39 15:55
Leadenflower Place 09:56 11:05 12:15 13:30 14:40 15:56
Alligan Road 09:56 11:05 12:15 13:30 14:40 15:56
Strathearn Community Campus 09:59 11:08 12:18 13:33 14:43 15:59
Leadenflower Place 10:03 11:12 12:22 13:37 14:47 16:03
RS McColl 10:05 11:14 12:24 13:39 14:48 16:04
James Square 10:24 11:33 12:43 13:58 15:07 16:23
Hospital            
Hospital 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Medical Centre 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Health Centre 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:06
Sauchie Place 10:10 11:19 12:29 13:44 14:53 16:09
Glenogle Court 10:10 11:19 12:29 13:44 14:53 16:09
Hazelwood 10:11 11:20 12:30 13:45 14:54 16:10
Taylor Park 10:12 11:21 12:31 13:46 14:55 16:11
Laggan Road 10:13 11:22 12:32 13:47 14:56 16:12
Angus Crescent 10:13 11:22 12:32 13:47 14:56 16:12
Highland Crescent 10:15 11:24 12:34 13:49 14:58 16:14
Angus Crescent 10:15 11:24 12:34 13:49 14:58 16:14
Laggan Road 10:16 11:25 12:35 13:50 14:59 16:15
Turretbank Place 10:19 11:28 12:38 13:53 15:02 16:18
Park Village 10:19 11:28 12:38 13:53 15:02 16:18
Taylor Park 10:21 11:30 12:40 13:55 15:04 16:20
Abbots Walk 10:22 11:31 12:41 13:56 15:05 16:21
James Square 10:24 11:33 12:43 13:58 15:07 16:23
Hospital            
Hospital 10:25 11:35 12:45 14:00 15:09 16:25
Medical Centre           16:25
Chapel Road           16:26
McHaney Court           16:26
Visitor Centre           16:27
Templemill Road End           16:30
Post Office           16:34
Willoughby Street           16:35
1
  • Journey does not run 09/05/2019 until 14/05/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-45-SWG-20150126_20180508_131801.cif
  • Journey does not run 09/05/2019 until 14/05/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1 45 1
Hospital 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Medical Centre 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Chapel Road 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:51 14:01 16:26
McHaney Court 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:51 14:01 16:26
Visitor Centre 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:52 14:02 16:27
Visitor Centre Car Park 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:53 14:03 15:18
McHaney Court 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:54 14:04 15:19
Chapel Road 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:55 14:05 15:20
Sauchie Road 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:56 14:06 15:21
Meadow Place 09:53 11:02 12:12 13:27 14:37 15:53
Hill Street 09:55 11:04 12:14 13:29 14:39 15:55
Strathearn Court 09:27 10:37 11:47 13:02 14:12 15:27
Morrisons Academy North 09:27 10:37 11:47 13:02 14:12 15:27
Gwydyr Road 09:29 10:39 11:49 13:04 14:14 15:29
Morrisons Academy West 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:05 14:15 15:30
West High Street 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:06 14:16 15:31
James Square 10:24 11:33 12:43 13:58 15:07 16:23
Hospital 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Medical Centre 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Co-op 09:52 11:01 12:11 13:26 14:36 15:52
Meadow Place 09:53 11:02 12:12 13:27 14:37 15:53
Hill Street 09:55 11:04 12:14 13:29 14:39 15:55
Dollerie Terrace 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:13 14:23 15:38
Murrayfield Loan 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:14 14:24 15:39
Hollybush Drive 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:15 14:25 15:40
Hollybush Road 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:15 14:25 15:40
Turleum Road 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:16 14:26 15:41
Fletcher Place 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:16 14:26 15:41
Alligan Road 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:17 14:27 15:42
Strathearn Community Campus 09:59 11:08 12:18 13:33 14:43 15:59
Monteath Street 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:20 14:30 15:45
Corlundy Crescent 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:21 14:31 15:46
Broich Terrace 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:22 14:32 15:47
Duchlage Court 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:24 14:34 15:49
Commissioner Street 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:25 14:35 15:50
Hospital            
Hospital 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Medical Centre 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Co-op 09:52 11:01 12:11 13:26 14:36 15:52
Meadow Place 09:53 11:02 12:12 13:27 14:37 15:53
Hill Street 09:55 11:04 12:14 13:29 14:39 15:55
Leadenflower Place 09:56 11:05 12:15 13:30 14:40 15:56
Alligan Road 09:56 11:05 12:15 13:30 14:40 15:56
Strathearn Community Campus 09:59 11:08 12:18 13:33 14:43 15:59
Leadenflower Place 10:03 11:12 12:22 13:37 14:47 16:03
RS McColl 10:05 11:14 12:24 13:39 14:48 16:04
James Square 10:24 11:33 12:43 13:58 15:07 16:23
Hospital            
Hospital 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Medical Centre 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:25
Health Centre 10:07 11:16 12:26 13:41 14:50 16:06
Sauchie Place 10:10 11:19 12:29 13:44 14:53 16:09
Glenogle Court 10:10 11:19 12:29 13:44 14:53 16:09
Hazelwood 10:11 11:20 12:30 13:45 14:54 16:10
Taylor Park 10:12 11:21 12:31 13:46 14:55 16:11
Laggan Road 10:13 11:22 12:32 13:47 14:56 16:12
Angus Crescent 10:13 11:22 12:32 13:47 14:56 16:12
Highland Crescent 10:15 11:24 12:34 13:49 14:58 16:14
Angus Crescent 10:15 11:24 12:34 13:49 14:58 16:14
Laggan Road 10:16 11:25 12:35 13:50 14:59 16:15
Turretbank Place 10:19 11:28 12:38 13:53 15:02 16:18
Park Village 10:19 11:28 12:38 13:53 15:02 16:18
Taylor Park 10:21 11:30 12:40 13:55 15:04 16:20
Abbots Walk 10:22 11:31 12:41 13:56 15:05 16:21
James Square 10:24 11:33 12:43 13:58 15:07 16:23
Hospital            
Hospital 10:25 11:35 12:45 14:00 15:09 16:25
Medical Centre           16:25
Chapel Road           16:26
McHaney Court           16:26
Visitor Centre           16:27
Templemill Road End           16:30
Post Office           16:34
Willoughby Street           16:35
1
  • Journey does not run 09/05/2019 until 14/05/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:25:12 BST 2018 from source document SVRPKBO045.xml using schema version 2.4.