Timetable for the 22 - Paisley - Erskine Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 22 - Paisley - Erskine Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mcgill'S Bus Service Ltd

bus timetable 22 Paisley - Erskine

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 22 Paisley - Erskine Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Paisley - Erskine Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Paisley - Erskine
Service operates from 07/05/2018 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Old Greenock Road 05:15 06:50 07:05 07:20                    
Old India Factory 05:16 06:51 07:06 07:21                    
India Drive 05:16 06:51 07:06 07:21                    
Barnsford Road 05:18 06:53 07:08 07:23                    
North Barr Avenue 05:23 06:58 07:13 07:28                    
Sempill Avenue 05:25 07:00 07:15 07:30 06:45 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Portsoy 05:27 07:03 07:18 07:34 06:47 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Portlethen 05:27 07:03 07:18 07:35 06:47 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Rashielee Glen 05:28 07:04 07:19 07:35 06:48 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
New Erskine Parish Church 05:29 07:05 07:20 07:37 06:49 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Bridgewater Shopping Centre 05:31 07:07 07:22 07:39 06:51 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Mainshill Gardens 05:31 07:07 07:22 07:39 06:51 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
44 Mains Hill 05:32 07:08 07:23 07:40 06:52 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Mains Drive 05:32 07:08 07:23 07:41 06:52 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Mains River 05:33 07:09 07:24 07:42 06:53 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Garnieland Road 05:33 07:10 07:25 07:43 06:53 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Parkvale Court 05:34 07:10 07:25 07:43 06:54 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Park Drive 05:34 07:11 07:26 07:44 06:54 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
St Annes Primary School 05:35 07:11 07:26 07:45 06:55 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Park Grove 05:35 07:12 07:27 07:46 06:55 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Park Moor 05:36 07:13 07:28 07:47 06:56 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Park Gate 05:37 07:13 07:28 07:47 06:57 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Park Drive 05:37 07:14 07:29 07:48 06:57 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Parksail 05:38 07:15 07:30 07:49 06:58 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Newshot Drive 05:38 07:15 07:30 07:49 06:58 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Park Road 05:38 07:15 07:30 07:50 06:58 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Inchinnan Parish Church 05:40 07:17 07:32 07:52 07:00 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Old Greenock Road 05:40 07:17 07:32 07:53 07:00 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Inchinnan Bridge 05:42 07:20 07:35 07:56 07:02 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Normandy Hotel 05:43 07:22 07:37 08:00 07:03 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
North Lodge Road 05:44 07:23 07:38 08:02 07:04 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
North Lodge 05:45 07:23 07:38 08:02 07:05 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Hairst Street 05:46 07:25 07:40 08:05 07:06 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Glebe Street 05:46 07:25 07:40 08:05 07:06 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Sandy Road 05:47 07:26 07:41 08:06 07:07 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
St Andrews Road 05:48 07:27 07:42 08:07 07:08 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
King George Playing Fields 05:48 07:28 07:43 08:08 07:08 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Newmains Road 05:49 07:29 07:44 08:09 07:09 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Lismore Avenue 05:50 07:30 07:45 08:10 07:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Colonsay Avenue 05:50 07:30 07:45 08:10 07:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Staffa Avenue 05:51 07:31 07:46 08:11 07:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Clairinsh Gardens 05:51 07:32 07:47 08:12 07:11 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Nevis Road 05:52 07:34 07:49 08:14 07:12 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Wright Street 05:53 07:35 07:50 08:15 07:13 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Sandyford Road 05:54 07:36 07:51 08:16 07:14 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Trident House 05:55 07:37 07:52 08:17 07:15 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Dundonald Road 05:56 07:39 07:54 08:19 07:16 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
St Margarets Court 05:57 07:40 07:55 08:20 07:17 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
West College Scotland 05:57 07:41 07:56 08:21 07:17 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
West College Scotland 05:58 07:42 07:57 08:22 07:18 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Hamilton Street 05:58 07:43 07:58 08:23 07:18 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Gauze Street 06:00 07:45 08:00 08:25 07:20 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Glen Street                            
North Street                            
Springbank Road                            
Fleming Street                            
Marchfield Avenue                            
Sanderling Road                            
Inchinnan Bridge                            
Old Greenock Road                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 2 22 2 22 2
Old Greenock Road                            
Old India Factory                            
India Drive                            
Barnsford Road                            
North Barr Avenue                            
Sempill Avenue 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 23:29
Portsoy 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 23:32
Portlethen 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 23:32
Rashielee Glen 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 23:33
New Erskine Parish Church 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 23:34
Bridgewater Shopping Centre 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 23:36
Mainshill Gardens 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 23:36
44 Mains Hill 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 23:36
Mains Drive 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 23:37
Mains River 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 23:37
Garnieland Road 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 23:38
Parkvale Court 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 23:38
Park Drive 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 23:38
St Annes Primary School 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 23:39
Park Grove 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 23:39
Park Moor 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 23:40
Park Gate 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 23:40
Park Drive 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 23:41
Parksail 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 23:41
Newshot Drive 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 23:41
Park Road 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 23:42
Inchinnan Parish Church 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 23:43
Old Greenock Road 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58  
Inchinnan Bridge 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00  
Normandy Hotel 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03  
North Lodge Road 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04  
North Lodge 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05  
Hairst Street 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07  
Glebe Street 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08  
Sandy Road 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10  
St Andrews Road 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11  
King George Playing Fields 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12  
Newmains Road 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13  
Lismore Avenue 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15  
Colonsay Avenue 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15  
Staffa Avenue 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16  
Clairinsh Gardens 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17  
Nevis Road 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19  
Wright Street 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20  
Sandyford Road 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21  
Trident House 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22  
Dundonald Road 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24  
St Margarets Court 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25  
West College Scotland 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26  
West College Scotland 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27  
Hamilton Street 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28  
Gauze Street 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30  
Glen Street                       19:00 19:30  
North Street                       19:01 19:31  
Springbank Road                       19:01 19:31  
Fleming Street                       19:02 19:32  
Marchfield Avenue                       19:02 19:32  
Sanderling Road                       19:02 19:32  
Inchinnan Bridge                       19:07 19:37  
Old Greenock Road                       19:09 19:39 23:44
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Old Greenock Road 05:15 06:57 07:27                      
Old India Factory 05:16 06:58 07:28                      
India Drive 05:16 06:58 07:28                      
Barnsford Road 05:18 07:00 07:30                      
North Barr Avenue 05:23 07:05 07:35                      
Sempill Avenue 05:25 07:07 07:37 06:44 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Portsoy 05:27 07:10 07:40 06:46 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Portlethen 05:27 07:10 07:40 06:46 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Rashielee Glen 05:28 07:11 07:41 06:47 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
New Erskine Parish Church 05:29 07:12 07:42 06:48 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Bridgewater Shopping Centre 05:31 07:14 07:44 06:50 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Mainshill Gardens 05:31 07:14 07:44 06:50 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
44 Mains Hill 05:32 07:15 07:45 06:51 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Mains Drive 05:32 07:15 07:45 06:51 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Mains River 05:33 07:16 07:46 06:52 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Garnieland Road 05:33 07:16 07:46 06:52 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Parkvale Court 05:34 07:17 07:47 06:53 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Park Drive 05:34 07:17 07:47 06:53 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
St Annes Primary School 05:35 07:18 07:48 06:54 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Park Grove 05:35 07:18 07:48 06:54 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Park Moor 05:36 07:19 07:49 06:55 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Park Gate 05:37 07:20 07:50 06:56 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Park Drive 05:37 07:20 07:50 06:56 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Parksail 05:38 07:21 07:51 06:57 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Newshot Drive 05:38 07:21 07:51 06:57 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Park Road 05:38 07:21 07:51 06:57 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Inchinnan Parish Church 05:40 07:23 07:53 06:59 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Old Greenock Road 05:40 07:23 07:53 06:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Inchinnan Bridge 05:42 07:26 07:56 07:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Normandy Hotel 05:43 07:28 07:58 07:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
North Lodge Road 05:44 07:29 07:59 07:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
North Lodge 05:45 07:29 07:59 07:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Hairst Street 05:46 07:31 08:01 07:05 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Glebe Street 05:46 07:31 08:01 07:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Sandy Road 05:47 07:32 08:02 07:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
St Andrews Road 05:48 07:33 08:03 07:07 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
King George Playing Fields 05:48 07:33 08:03 07:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Newmains Road 05:49 07:34 08:04 07:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Lismore Avenue 05:50 07:35 08:05 07:09 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Colonsay Avenue 05:50 07:35 08:05 07:09 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Staffa Avenue 05:51 07:36 08:06 07:10 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Clairinsh Gardens 05:51 07:36 08:06 07:10 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Nevis Road 05:52 07:37 08:07 07:11 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Wright Street 05:53 07:38 08:08 07:12 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Sandyford Road 05:54 07:39 08:09 07:13 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Trident House 05:55 07:40 08:10 07:14 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Dundonald Road 05:56 07:41 08:11 07:15 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
St Margarets Court 05:57 07:42 08:12 07:16 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
West College Scotland 05:57 07:42 08:12 07:16 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
West College Scotland 05:58 07:43 08:13 07:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Hamilton Street 05:58 07:43 08:13 07:17 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Gauze Street 06:00 07:45 08:15 07:19 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Glen Street                            
North Street                            
Springbank Road                            
Fleming Street                            
Marchfield Avenue                            
Sanderling Road                            
Inchinnan Bridge                            
Old Greenock Road                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 2 22 2 22 2
Old Greenock Road                          
Old India Factory                          
India Drive                          
Barnsford Road                          
North Barr Avenue                          
Sempill Avenue 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 23:29
Portsoy 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 23:32
Portlethen 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 23:32
Rashielee Glen 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 23:33
New Erskine Parish Church 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 23:34
Bridgewater Shopping Centre 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 23:36
Mainshill Gardens 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 23:36
44 Mains Hill 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 23:36
Mains Drive 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 23:37
Mains River 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 23:37
Garnieland Road 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 23:38
Parkvale Court 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 23:38
Park Drive 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 23:38
St Annes Primary School 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 23:39
Park Grove 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 23:39
Park Moor 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 23:40
Park Gate 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 23:40
Park Drive 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 23:41
Parksail 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 23:41
Newshot Drive 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 23:41
Park Road 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 23:42
Inchinnan Parish Church 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 23:43
Old Greenock Road 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58  
Inchinnan Bridge 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00  
Normandy Hotel 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03  
North Lodge Road 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04  
North Lodge 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05  
Hairst Street 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07  
Glebe Street 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08  
Sandy Road 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10  
St Andrews Road 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11  
King George Playing Fields 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12  
Newmains Road 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13  
Lismore Avenue 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15  
Colonsay Avenue 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15  
Staffa Avenue 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16  
Clairinsh Gardens 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17  
Nevis Road 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19  
Wright Street 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20  
Sandyford Road 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21  
Trident House 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22  
Dundonald Road 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24  
St Margarets Court 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25  
West College Scotland 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26  
West College Scotland 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27  
Hamilton Street 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28  
Gauze Street 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30  
Glen Street                     19:00 19:30  
North Street                     19:01 19:31  
Springbank Road                     19:01 19:31  
Fleming Street                     19:02 19:32  
Marchfield Avenue                     19:02 19:32  
Sanderling Road                     19:02 19:32  
Inchinnan Bridge                     19:07 19:37  
Old Greenock Road                     19:09 19:39 23:44
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 06/08/2018
2
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Gauze Street 06:04 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Niddry Street 06:04 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Hamilton Street 06:04 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
West College Scotland 06:04 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
West College Scotland 06:04 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Mews Lane 06:05 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Turner Drive 06:05 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Washington Road 06:05 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Sandyford Road 06:06 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Wright Street 06:06 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Nevis Road 06:07 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Clairnish Gardens 06:08 07:26 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Barra Avenue 06:09 07:27 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Lang Avenue 06:09 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Bute Avenue 06:10 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Newmains Road 06:10 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
King George Playing Fields 06:11 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
St Andrews Road 06:12 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Haining Road 06:14 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Glebe Street 06:15 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Fauldshead Road 06:16 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Robertson Park 06:18 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
North Lodge Road 06:18 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Blythswood Retail Park 06:19 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Sunart Avenue 06:20 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Inchinnan Bridge 06:21 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Balmoral Crescent 06:23 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Inchinnan Parish Church 06:24 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Broomlea Crescent 06:25 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Newshot Drive 06:25 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Parksail 06:25 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Freeland Road 06:26 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Park Glade 06:26 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Park Moor 06:27 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Park Grove 06:28 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Church of St Bernadette 06:28 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Park Drive 06:29 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Parkvale Court 06:29 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Garnieland Road 06:30 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Mains Wood 06:30 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Mains Drive 06:31 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Mains Hill 06:31 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Mainshill Gardnes 06:32 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Bridgewater Shopping Centre 06:33 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Park Mains High school 06:35 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Rashieglen 06:36 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
MacDuff 06:37 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Cullen 06:39 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Sempill Avenue 06:41 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Gauze Street 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Niddry Street 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Hamilton Street 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
West College Scotland 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
West College Scotland 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Mews Lane 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Turner Drive 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Washington Road 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Sandyford Road 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Wright Street 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Nevis Road 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Clairnish Gardens 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Barra Avenue 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Lang Avenue 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Bute Avenue 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Newmains Road 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
King George Playing Fields 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
St Andrews Road 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Haining Road 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Glebe Street 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Fauldshead Road 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Robertson Park 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
North Lodge Road 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Blythswood Retail Park 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Sunart Avenue 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Inchinnan Bridge 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Balmoral Crescent 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Inchinnan Parish Church 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Broomlea Crescent 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Newshot Drive 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Parksail 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Freeland Road 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Park Glade 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Park Moor 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Park Grove 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Church of St Bernadette 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Park Drive 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Parkvale Court 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Garnieland Road 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Mains Wood 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Mains Drive 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Mains Hill 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Mainshill Gardnes 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Bridgewater Shopping Centre 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Park Mains High school 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Rashieglen 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
MacDuff 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Cullen 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Sempill Avenue 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Gauze Street 06:04 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Niddry Street 06:04 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Hamilton Street 06:04 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
West College Scotland 06:04 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
West College Scotland 06:04 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Mews Lane 06:05 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Turner Drive 06:05 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Washington Road 06:05 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Sandyford Road 06:06 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Wright Street 06:06 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:25 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Nevis Road 06:07 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Clairnish Gardens 06:08 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:27 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Barra Avenue 06:09 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:28 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Lang Avenue 06:09 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:28 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Bute Avenue 06:10 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:29 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Newmains Road 06:10 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:29 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
King George Playing Fields 06:11 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:30 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
St Andrews Road 06:12 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:31 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Haining Road 06:14 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:33 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Glebe Street 06:15 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:34 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Fauldshead Road 06:16 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Robertson Park 06:18 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
North Lodge Road 06:18 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Blythswood Retail Park 06:19 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Sunart Avenue 06:20 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Inchinnan Bridge 06:21 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Balmoral Crescent 06:23 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Inchinnan Parish Church 06:24 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Broomlea Crescent 06:25 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Newshot Drive 06:25 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Parksail 06:25 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Freeland Road 06:26 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Park Glade 06:26 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Park Moor 06:27 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Park Grove 06:28 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Church of St Bernadette 06:28 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Park Drive 06:29 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Parkvale Court 06:29 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Garnieland Road 06:30 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Mains Wood 06:30 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Mains Drive 06:31 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Mains Hill 06:31 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Mainshill Gardnes 06:32 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Bridgewater Shopping Centre 06:33 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:52 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Park Mains High school 06:35 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Rashieglen 06:36 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
MacDuff 06:37 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Cullen 06:39 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Sempill Avenue 06:41 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Gauze Street 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Niddry Street 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Hamilton Street 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
West College Scotland 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
West College Scotland 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Mews Lane 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Turner Drive 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Washington Road 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Sandyford Road 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Wright Street 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Nevis Road 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Clairnish Gardens 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Barra Avenue 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Lang Avenue 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Bute Avenue 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Newmains Road 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
King George Playing Fields 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
St Andrews Road 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Haining Road 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Glebe Street 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Fauldshead Road 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Robertson Park 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
North Lodge Road 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Blythswood Retail Park 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Sunart Avenue 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Inchinnan Bridge 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Balmoral Crescent 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Inchinnan Parish Church 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Broomlea Crescent 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Newshot Drive 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Parksail 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Freeland Road 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Park Glade 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Park Moor 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Park Grove 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Church of St Bernadette 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Park Drive 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Parkvale Court 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Garnieland Road 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Mains Wood 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Mains Drive 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Mains Hill 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Mainshill Gardnes 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Bridgewater Shopping Centre 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Park Mains High school 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Rashieglen 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
MacDuff 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Cullen 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Sempill Avenue 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 06/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:06:50 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTCO022.xml using schema version 2.4.