Timetable for the 264 - Paisley - Phoenix Park Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 264 - Paisley - Phoenix Park Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mcgill'S Bus Service Ltd

bus timetable 264 Paisley - Phoenix Park

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 264 Paisley - Phoenix Park Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Paisley - Phoenix Park Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Paisley - Phoenix Park
Service operates from 17/07/2016 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  264 1 264 1
Barskiven Road 20:47 21:47
Fisher Drive 20:48 21:48
Kinloch Road 20:49 21:49
Kinloch Lane 20:50 21:50
Tannahill Centre 20:50 21:50
Darkwood Drive 20:51 21:51
Tannahill Road 20:51 21:51
Tannahill Terrace 20:52 21:52
Drums Avenue 20:53 21:53
McKenzie Street 20:53 21:53
Underwood Road 20:54 21:54
Arthur Street 20:55 21:55
West Brae 20:56 21:56
Paisley Museum 20:57 21:57
New Street 20:58 21:58
Forbes Place 20:59 21:59
Gilmour Street 21:00 22:00
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  264 1 264 1
St Mirren Street 20:06 21:06
Storie Street 20:07 21:07
Paisley University 20:08 21:08
Walker Street 20:09 21:09
Arthur Street 20:10 21:10
Well Street 20:11 21:11
Tannahill Terrace 20:12 21:12
Tannahill Terrace 20:13 21:13
Tannahill Road 20:13 21:13
Darkwood Drive 20:14 21:14
Tannahill Centre 20:14 21:14
Kinloch Lane 20:16 21:16
Kinloch Road 20:16 21:16
Fisher Drive 20:17 21:17
Barskiven Road 20:19 21:19
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:45:38 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO264.xml using schema version 2.4.