Timetable for the 360 - Scotstoun - Penilee or Paisley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 360 - Scotstoun - Penilee or Paisley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 360 Scotstoun - Penilee or Paisley

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 360 Scotstoun - Penilee or Paisley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Scotstoun - Penilee or Paisley Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Scotstoun - Penilee or Paisley
Service operates from 20/08/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 2 360 2 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
St Mirren Street 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:22 18:54 23:36 00:11 00:58        
Forbes Place 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:23 18:55 23:36 00:11 00:58        
Hamilton Street 16:59 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:28 19:00 23:41 00:16 01:03        
West College Scotland 17:00 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:09 18:28 19:00 23:42 00:17 01:03        
West College Scotland 17:00 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:29 19:01 23:42 00:17 01:04        
Mews Lane 17:01 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:10 18:29 19:01 23:42 00:17 01:04        
Dundonald Road 17:01 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:30 19:02 23:43 00:18 01:05        
Washington Road 17:03 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:12 18:31 19:03 23:44 00:19 01:05        
Kelhead Avenue                     17:03 17:43 18:04 19:23
Craigmuir Place                     17:04 17:44 18:04 19:23
Craigmuir Road                     17:04 17:44 18:05 19:24
Deanfield Quadrant                     17:06 17:46 18:06 19:25
Bowfield Drive                     17:07 17:46 18:07 19:26
Moorpark Avenue                     17:07 17:47 18:08 19:27
Bowfield Drive                     17:07 17:47 18:08 19:27
Linburn Place                     17:08 17:48 18:08 19:27
Seaforth Road                     17:09 17:48 18:09 19:28
Kelvin Avenue                     17:09 17:49 18:10 19:29
Earl Haig Road                     17:10 17:50 18:10 19:29
Kings Inch Road 17:07 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:16 18:35 19:07 23:48 00:23 01:09 17:12 17:51 18:12 19:31
Shieldhall United Distillers 17:08 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:17 18:36 19:08 23:49 00:24 01:10 17:12 17:52 18:12 19:31
Govan Road 17:10 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:19 18:37 19:09 23:50 00:25 01:11 17:14 17:53 18:14 19:33
Shieldhall Gardens 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:20 18:38 19:10 23:51 00:26 01:12 17:15 17:54 18:15 19:34
Langcroft Road 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:21 18:39 19:11 23:52 00:27 01:13 17:15 17:55 18:15 19:34
Langcroft Road 17:13 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:21 18:40 19:12 23:52 00:27 01:14 17:16 17:55 18:16 19:35
Lime Street 17:20 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:28 18:46 19:18 23:58 00:33 01:19 17:21 18:00 18:20 19:39
Harland Street 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:29 18:47 19:19 23:59 00:34 01:20 17:22 18:01 18:21 19:40
Earl Place 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:30 18:48 19:20 00:00 00:35 01:21 17:23 18:02 18:22 19:41
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  360 1 360 1 360 2 360 3
St Mirren Street       00:11
Forbes Place       00:11
Hamilton Street       00:16
West College Scotland       00:17
West College Scotland       00:17
Mews Lane       00:17
Dundonald Road       00:18
Washington Road       00:19
Kelhead Avenue 21:48 23:47 00:27  
Craigmuir Place 21:48 23:47 00:27  
Craigmuir Road 21:49 23:48 00:28  
Deanfield Quadrant 21:50 23:49 00:29  
Bowfield Drive 21:51 23:50 00:30  
Moorpark Avenue 21:52 23:51 00:31  
Bowfield Drive 21:52 23:51 00:31  
Linburn Place 21:52 23:51 00:31  
Seaforth Road 21:53 23:52 00:32  
Kelvin Avenue 21:54 23:53 00:33  
Earl Haig Road 21:54 23:53 00:33  
Kings Inch Road 21:56 23:55 00:35 00:23
Shieldhall United Distillers 21:56 23:55 00:35 00:24
Govan Road 21:58 23:57 00:37 00:25
Shieldhall Gardens 21:59 23:58 00:38 00:26
Langcroft Road 21:59 23:58 00:38 00:27
Langcroft Road 22:00 23:59 00:39 00:27
Lime Street 22:04 00:03 00:43 00:33
Harland Street 22:05 00:04 00:44 00:34
Earl Place 22:06 00:05 00:45 00:35
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
2
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2017
  • Journey does not run 29/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/09/2018
3
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2017
Inbound, Saturday
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 2 360 2 360 2 360 2 360 2 360 2 360 2 360 2 360 2 360 2 360 2
St Mirren Street 00:11 00:58   03:44 04:14 16:51 17:27 17:52 18:20 18:55 23:36      
Forbes Place 00:11 00:58   03:44 04:14 16:52 17:28 17:53 18:21 18:56 23:36      
Hamilton Street 00:16 01:03   03:48 04:18 16:57 17:33 17:58 18:26 19:01 23:41      
West College Scotland 00:17 01:03   03:48 04:18 16:58 17:34 17:59 18:26 19:01 23:42      
West College Scotland 00:17 01:04   03:49 04:19 16:58 17:34 17:59 18:27 19:02 23:42      
Mews Lane 00:17 01:04   03:49 04:19 16:59 17:35 18:00 18:27 19:02 23:42      
Dundonald Road 00:18 01:05   03:49 04:19 16:59 17:35 18:00 18:28 19:03 23:43      
Washington Road 00:19 01:05   03:50 04:20 17:01 17:37 18:02 18:29 19:04 23:44      
Kelhead Avenue     00:27                 16:04 17:04 17:55
Craigmuir Place     00:27                 16:05 17:05 17:55
Craigmuir Road     00:28                 16:05 17:05 17:56
Deanfield Quadrant     00:29                 16:07 17:07 17:57
Bowfield Drive     00:30                 16:08 17:08 17:58
Moorpark Avenue     00:31                 16:08 17:08 17:59
Bowfield Drive     00:31                 16:08 17:08 17:59
Linburn Place     00:31                 16:09 17:09 17:59
Seaforth Road     00:32                 16:10 17:10 18:00
Kelvin Avenue     00:33                 16:10 17:10 18:01
Earl Haig Road     00:33                 16:11 17:11 18:01
Kings Inch Road 00:23 01:09 00:35 03:53 04:23 17:05 17:41 18:06 18:33 19:08 23:48 16:13 17:13 18:03
Shieldhall United Distillers 00:24 01:10 00:35 03:54 04:24 17:06 17:42 18:07 18:34 19:09 23:49 16:13 17:13 18:03
Govan Road 00:25 01:11 00:37 03:55 04:25 17:08 17:44 18:09 18:35 19:10 23:50 16:15 17:15 18:05
Shieldhall Gardens 00:26 01:12 00:38 03:56 04:26 17:09 17:45 18:10 18:36 19:11 23:51 16:16 17:16 18:06
Langcroft Road 00:27 01:13 00:38 03:56 04:26 17:10 17:46 18:11 18:37 19:12 23:52 16:16 17:16 18:06
Langcroft Road 00:27 01:14 00:39 03:57 04:27 17:11 17:47 18:12 18:38 19:13 23:52 16:17 17:17 18:07
Lime Street 00:33 01:19 00:43 04:01 04:31 17:18 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:19 23:58 16:22 17:22 18:11
Harland Street 00:34 01:20 00:44 04:02 04:32 17:19 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:20 23:59 16:23 17:23 18:12
Earl Place 00:35 01:21 00:45 04:03 04:33 17:20 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:21 00:00 16:24 17:24 18:13
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  360 2 360 2 360 2 360 2
St Mirren Street        
Forbes Place        
Hamilton Street        
West College Scotland        
West College Scotland        
Mews Lane        
Dundonald Road        
Washington Road        
Kelhead Avenue 18:22 19:23 21:48 23:47
Craigmuir Place 18:22 19:23 21:48 23:47
Craigmuir Road 18:23 19:24 21:49 23:48
Deanfield Quadrant 18:24 19:25 21:50 23:49
Bowfield Drive 18:25 19:26 21:51 23:50
Moorpark Avenue 18:26 19:27 21:52 23:51
Bowfield Drive 18:26 19:27 21:52 23:51
Linburn Place 18:26 19:27 21:52 23:51
Seaforth Road 18:27 19:28 21:53 23:52
Kelvin Avenue 18:28 19:29 21:54 23:53
Earl Haig Road 18:28 19:29 21:54 23:53
Kings Inch Road 18:30 19:31 21:56 23:55
Shieldhall United Distillers 18:30 19:31 21:56 23:55
Govan Road 18:32 19:33 21:58 23:57
Shieldhall Gardens 18:33 19:34 21:59 23:58
Langcroft Road 18:33 19:34 21:59 23:58
Langcroft Road 18:34 19:35 22:00 23:59
Lime Street 18:38 19:39 22:04 00:03
Harland Street 18:39 19:40 22:05 00:04
Earl Place 18:40 19:41 22:06 00:05
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2017
  • Journey does not run 29/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/09/2018
2
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360
St Mirren Street 00:11 00:58   03:44 04:14 16:22 17:23 18:20        
Forbes Place 00:11 00:58   03:44 04:14 16:23 17:24 18:21        
Hamilton Street 00:16 01:03   03:48 04:18 16:28 17:29 18:26        
West College Scotland 00:17 01:03   03:48 04:18 16:28 17:29 18:26        
West College Scotland 00:17 01:04   03:49 04:19 16:29 17:30 18:27        
Mews Lane 00:17 01:04   03:49 04:19 16:29 17:30 18:27        
Dundonald Road 00:18 01:05   03:49 04:19 16:30 17:31 18:28        
Washington Road 00:19 01:05   03:50 04:20 16:31 17:32 18:29        
Kelhead Avenue     00:27           17:28 18:27 19:20 23:47
Craigmuir Place     00:27           17:28 18:27 19:20 23:47
Craigmuir Road     00:28           17:29 18:28 19:21 23:48
Deanfield Quadrant     00:29           17:30 18:29 19:22 23:49
Bowfield Drive     00:30           17:31 18:30 19:23 23:50
Moorpark Avenue     00:31           17:32 18:31 19:24 23:51
Bowfield Drive     00:31           17:32 18:31 19:24 23:51
Linburn Place     00:31           17:32 18:31 19:24 23:51
Seaforth Road     00:32           17:33 18:32 19:25 23:52
Kelvin Avenue     00:33           17:34 18:33 19:26 23:53
Earl Haig Road     00:33           17:34 18:33 19:26 23:53
Kings Inch Road 00:23 01:09 00:35 03:53 04:23 16:35 17:36 18:33 17:36 18:35 19:28 23:55
Shieldhall United Distillers 00:24 01:10 00:35 03:54 04:24 16:36 17:37 18:34 17:36 18:35 19:28 23:55
Govan Road 00:25 01:11 00:37 03:55 04:25 16:38 17:39 18:35 17:38 18:37 19:30 23:57
Shieldhall Gardens 00:26 01:12 00:38 03:56 04:26 16:39 17:40 18:36 17:39 18:38 19:31 23:58
Langcroft Road 00:27 01:13 00:38 03:56 04:26 16:40 17:41 18:37 17:39 18:38 19:31 23:58
Langcroft Road 00:27 01:14 00:39 03:57 04:27 16:40 17:41 18:38 17:40 18:39 19:32 23:59
Lime Street 00:33 01:19 00:43 04:01 04:31 16:47 17:48 18:44 17:44 18:43 19:36 00:03
Harland Street 00:34 01:20 00:44 04:02 04:32 16:48 17:49 18:45 17:45 18:44 19:37 00:04
Earl Place 00:35 01:21 00:45 04:03 04:33 16:49 17:50 18:46 17:46 18:45 19:38 00:05
1
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2017
  • Journey runs 29/05/2018
  • Journey runs 17/07/2018
  • Journey runs 25/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
Earl Place 04:13 04:48 05:18 05:59 06:13 06:28 06:55 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:11 04:49 05:19
Duncan Avenue 04:13 04:48 05:18 05:59 06:13 06:28 06:55 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:11 04:49 05:19
Fossil House 04:14 04:49 05:19 06:00 06:14 06:29 06:56 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:12 04:50 05:20
Langcroft Road 04:23 04:58 05:28 06:09 06:23 06:38 07:06 07:16 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:22 04:58 05:28
Shieldhall Gardens 04:23 04:58 05:28 06:10 06:24 06:39 07:06 07:16 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:22 04:59 05:29
Hardgate Road 04:24 04:59 05:29 06:11 06:25 06:40 07:07 07:17 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:23 05:00 05:30
Shieldhall Roundabout 04:25 05:00 05:30 06:12 06:26 06:41 07:08 07:18 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:24 05:01 05:31
Shieldhall United Distillers 04:26 05:01 05:31 06:13 06:27 06:42 07:09 07:19 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:25 05:02 05:32
Dundonald Road 04:32 05:07 05:37 06:19 06:33 06:48 07:15 07:25 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:31    
St Margarets Court 04:33 05:08 05:38 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:16 07:26 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:32    
West College Scotland 04:33 05:08 05:38 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:17 07:27 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:33    
West College Scotland 04:34 05:09 05:39 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:17 07:27 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:33    
Hamilton Street 04:34 05:09 05:39 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:18 07:28 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:34    
Browns Lane 04:37 05:12 05:42 06:24 06:38 06:53 07:21 07:31 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:37    
Forbes Place 04:39 05:14 05:44 06:26 06:40 06:55 07:23 07:33 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:39    
Hillington Road                         05:03 05:33
Deanside Road                         05:04 05:34
Ainslie Road                         05:05 05:35
Carnegie Road                         05:06 05:36
Linburn Place                         05:07 05:37
Moorpark Avenue                         05:07 05:37
Kelhead Avenue                         05:09 05:39
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
Earl Place 05:43 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:21 07:51
Duncan Avenue 05:43 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:21 07:51
Fossil House 05:44 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:22 07:52
Langcroft Road 05:52 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:30 08:00
Shieldhall Gardens 05:53 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:31 08:01
Hardgate Road 05:54 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:32 08:02
Shieldhall Roundabout 05:55 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:33 08:03
Shieldhall United Distillers 05:56 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:34 08:04
Dundonald Road            
St Margarets Court            
West College Scotland            
West College Scotland            
Hamilton Street            
Browns Lane            
Forbes Place            
Hillington Road 05:57 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:35 08:05
Deanside Road 05:58 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:36 08:06
Ainslie Road 05:59 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:37 08:07
Carnegie Road 06:00 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:38 08:08
Linburn Place 06:01 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:39 08:09
Moorpark Avenue 06:01 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:39 08:09
Kelhead Avenue 06:03 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:41 08:11
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
Earl Place 04:20 04:58 07:30 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:38 09:59 10:35 04:55 05:24 05:54 08:13 08:46
Duncan Avenue 04:20 04:58 07:30 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:38 09:59 10:35 04:55 05:24 05:54 08:13 08:46
Fossil House 04:21 04:59 07:31 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:39 10:00 10:36 04:56 05:25 05:55 08:14 08:47
Langcroft Road 04:30 05:08 07:40 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:10 10:46 05:04 05:33 06:03 08:22 08:55
Shieldhall Gardens 04:30 05:08 07:41 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:10 10:46 05:05 05:34 06:04 08:23 08:56
Hardgate Road 04:31 05:09 07:42 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:11 10:47 05:06 05:35 06:05 08:24 08:57
Shieldhall Roundabout 04:32 05:10 07:43 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:12 10:48 05:07 05:36 06:06 08:25 08:58
Shieldhall United Distillers 04:33 05:11 07:44 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:13 10:49 05:08 05:37 06:07 08:26 08:59
Dundonald Road 04:39 05:17 07:50 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:58 10:19 10:55          
St Margarets Court 04:40 05:18 07:51 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:20 10:56          
West College Scotland 04:40 05:18 07:51 08:47 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:21 10:57          
West College Scotland 04:41 05:19 07:51 08:47 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:21 10:57          
Hamilton Street 04:41 05:19 07:52 08:48 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:22 10:58          
Browns Lane 04:44 05:22 07:55 08:51 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:25 11:01          
Forbes Place 04:46 05:24 07:57 08:53 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:27 11:03          
Hillington Road                   05:09 05:38 06:08 08:27 09:00
Deanside Road                   05:10 05:39 06:09 08:28 09:01
Ainslie Road                   05:11 05:40 06:10 08:29 09:02
Carnegie Road                   05:12 05:41 06:11 08:30 09:03
Linburn Place                   05:13 05:42 06:12 08:31 09:04
Moorpark Avenue                   05:13 05:42 06:12 08:31 09:04
Kelhead Avenue                   05:15 05:44 06:14 08:33 09:06
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  360 1 360 1 360 1 360 1
Earl Place 09:16 09:58 10:55 11:55
Duncan Avenue 09:16 09:58 10:55 11:55
Fossil House 09:17 09:59 10:56 11:56
Langcroft Road 09:25 10:07 11:04 12:04
Shieldhall Gardens 09:26 10:08 11:05 12:05
Hardgate Road 09:27 10:09 11:06 12:06
Shieldhall Roundabout 09:28 10:10 11:07 12:07
Shieldhall United Distillers 09:29 10:11 11:08 12:08
Dundonald Road        
St Margarets Court        
West College Scotland        
West College Scotland        
Hamilton Street        
Browns Lane        
Forbes Place        
Hillington Road 09:30 10:12 11:09 12:09
Deanside Road 09:31 10:13 11:10 12:10
Ainslie Road 09:32 10:14 11:11 12:11
Carnegie Road 09:33 10:15 11:12 12:12
Linburn Place 09:34 10:16 11:13 12:13
Moorpark Avenue 09:34 10:16 11:13 12:13
Kelhead Avenue 09:36 10:18 11:15 12:15
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360
Earl Place 05:50 08:02 09:59 10:59 11:39 07:36 08:36 10:00 10:56 11:36
Duncan Avenue 05:50 08:02 09:59 10:59 11:39 07:36 08:36 10:00 10:56 11:36
Fossil House 05:51 08:03 10:00 11:00 11:40 07:37 08:37 10:01 10:57 11:37
Langcroft Road 05:59 08:11 10:08 11:08 11:48 07:46 08:46 10:11 11:07 11:47
Shieldhall Gardens 06:00 08:12 10:09 11:09 11:49 07:47 08:47 10:11 11:07 11:47
Hardgate Road 06:01 08:13 10:10 11:10 11:50 07:48 08:48 10:12 11:08 11:48
Shieldhall Roundabout 06:02 08:14 10:11 11:11 11:51 07:49 08:49 10:13 11:09 11:49
Shieldhall United Distillers 06:03 08:15 10:12 11:12 11:52 07:50 08:50 10:14 11:10 11:50
Dundonald Road           07:56 08:56 10:20 11:16 11:56
St Margarets Court           07:57 08:57 10:21 11:17 11:57
West College Scotland           07:57 08:57 10:22 11:18 11:58
West College Scotland           07:57 08:57 10:22 11:18 11:58
Hamilton Street           07:58 08:58 10:23 11:19 11:59
Browns Lane           08:01 09:01 10:26 11:22 12:02
Forbes Place           08:03 09:03 10:28 11:24 12:04
Hillington Road 06:04 08:16 10:13 11:13 11:53          
Deanside Road 06:05 08:17 10:14 11:14 11:54          
Ainslie Road 06:06 08:18 10:15 11:15 11:55          
Carnegie Road 06:07 08:19 10:16 11:16 11:56          
Linburn Place 06:08 08:20 10:17 11:17 11:57          
Moorpark Avenue 06:08 08:20 10:17 11:17 11:57          
Kelhead Avenue 06:10 08:22 10:19 11:19 11:59          
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:05:47 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO360.xml using schema version 2.4.