Timetable for the 5 - Spateston circular - Johnstone Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 5 - Spateston circular - Johnstone Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stephen Forbes

bus timetable 5 Spateston circular - Johnstone

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 5 Spateston circular - Johnstone Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Spateston circular - Johnstone Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Spateston circular - Johnstone
Service operates from 22/07/2011 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Houston Square 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Quarry Street 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Quarry Street 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31
St Margarets Rectory 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
Floorsburn Crescent 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32
Alverna 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33
Rannoch Road 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34
Woodlands Crescent 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35
Johnstone High School 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36
Ettrick Terrace 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37
Dee Place 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37
Ness Avenue 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Nith Place 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Annan Place 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39
St Cuthberts High School 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39
Spateston Road 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Fulmar Place 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41
Nightingale place 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41
Auchengreoch Road 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42
Wren Place 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42
Heron Place 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43
Gladstone Avenue 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44
Falcon Road 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45
Martlet Drive 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45
St Cuthberts High School 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46
Hallhill Road 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46
Annan Place 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47
Nith Place 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47
Tay Place 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48
Clyde Place 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49
Corseford Avenue 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49
Craigbog Avenue 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50
Highcraig Avenue 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51
Cragenfeoch Avenue 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51
Quarrelton Road 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53
Glenavon 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53
North Road 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54
St Margarets Nursery School 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55
Quarry Street 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56
Church Street 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56
Craigdonald Place 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57
Houston Square 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Houston Square 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15
Quarry Street 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15
Quarry Street 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16
St Margarets Rectory 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17
Floorsburn Crescent 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17
Alverna 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18
Rannoch Road 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19
Woodlands Crescent 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20
Johnstone High School 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21
Ettrick Terrace 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22
Dee Place 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22
Ness Avenue 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23
Nith Place 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23
Annan Place 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24
St Cuthberts High School 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24
Spateston Road 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25
Fulmar Place 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26
Nightingale place 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26
Auchengreoch Road 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27
Wren Place 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27
Heron Place 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28
Gladstone Avenue 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29
Falcon Road 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30
Martlet Drive 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30
St Cuthberts High School 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31
Hallhill Road 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31
Annan Place 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32
Nith Place 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32
Tay Place 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33
Clyde Place 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34
Corseford Avenue 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34
Craigbog Avenue 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35
Highcraig Avenue 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36
Cragenfeoch Avenue 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36
Quarrelton Road 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38
Glenavon 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38
North Road 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39
St Margarets Nursery School 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40
Quarry Street 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41
Church Street 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41
Craigdonald Place 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42
Houston Square 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Houston Square 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15    
Quarry Street 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15    
Quarry Street 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16    
St Margarets Rectory 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17    
Floorsburn Crescent 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17    
Alverna 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18    
Rannoch Road 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19    
Woodlands Crescent 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20    
Johnstone High School 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21    
Ettrick Terrace 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22    
Dee Place 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22    
Ness Avenue 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23    
Nith Place 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23    
Annan Place 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24    
St Cuthberts High School 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24    
Spateston Road 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25    
Fulmar Place 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26    
Nightingale place 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26    
Auchengreoch Road 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27    
Wren Place 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27    
Heron Place 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28    
Gladstone Avenue 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29    
Falcon Road 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 08:00 08:15
Martlet Drive 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 08:00 08:15
St Cuthberts High School 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 08:01 08:16
Hallhill Road 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 08:01 08:16
Annan Place 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 08:02 08:17
Nith Place 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 08:02 08:17
Tay Place 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 08:03 08:18
Clyde Place 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 08:04 08:19
Corseford Avenue 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 08:04 08:19
Craigbog Avenue 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 08:05 08:20
Highcraig Avenue 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 08:06 08:21
Cragenfeoch Avenue 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 08:06 08:21
Quarrelton Road 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 08:08 08:23
Glenavon 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 08:08 08:23
North Road 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 08:09 08:24
St Margarets Nursery School 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 08:10 08:25
Quarry Street 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 08:11 08:26
Church Street 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 08:11 08:26
Craigdonald Place 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 08:12 08:27
Houston Square 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 08:13 08:28
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Houston Square 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Quarry Street 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Quarry Street 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
St Margarets Rectory 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Floorsburn Crescent 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Alverna 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Rannoch Road 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Woodlands Crescent 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Johnstone High School 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Ettrick Terrace 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Dee Place 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Ness Avenue 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
Nith Place 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
Annan Place 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
St Cuthberts High School 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Spateston Road 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Fulmar Place 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Nightingale place 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Auchengreoch Road 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Wren Place 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Heron Place 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Gladstone Avenue 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Falcon Road 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Martlet Drive 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
St Cuthberts High School 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Hallhill Road 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Annan Place 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Nith Place 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Tay Place 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Clyde Place 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Corseford Avenue 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Craigbog Avenue 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Highcraig Avenue 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Cragenfeoch Avenue 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Quarrelton Road 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53
Glenavon 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53
North Road 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
St Margarets Nursery School 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55
Quarry Street 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Church Street 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Craigdonald Place 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
Houston Square 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5
Houston Square 17:00 17:30  
Quarry Street 17:00 17:30  
Quarry Street 17:01 17:31  
St Margarets Rectory 17:02 17:32  
Floorsburn Crescent 17:02 17:32  
Alverna 17:03 17:33  
Rannoch Road 17:04 17:34  
Woodlands Crescent 17:05 17:35  
Johnstone High School 17:06 17:36  
Ettrick Terrace 17:07 17:37  
Dee Place 17:07 17:37  
Ness Avenue 17:08 17:38  
Nith Place 17:08 17:38  
Annan Place 17:09 17:39  
St Cuthberts High School 17:09 17:39  
Spateston Road 17:10 17:40  
Fulmar Place 17:11 17:41  
Nightingale place 17:11 17:41  
Auchengreoch Road 17:12 17:42  
Wren Place 17:12 17:42  
Heron Place 17:13 17:43  
Gladstone Avenue 17:14 17:44  
Falcon Road 17:15 17:45 09:15
Martlet Drive 17:15 17:45 09:15
St Cuthberts High School 17:16 17:46 09:16
Hallhill Road 17:16 17:46 09:16
Annan Place 17:17 17:47 09:17
Nith Place 17:17 17:47 09:17
Tay Place 17:18 17:48 09:18
Clyde Place 17:19 17:49 09:19
Corseford Avenue 17:19 17:49 09:19
Craigbog Avenue 17:20 17:50 09:20
Highcraig Avenue 17:21 17:51 09:21
Cragenfeoch Avenue 17:21 17:51 09:21
Quarrelton Road 17:23 17:53 09:23
Glenavon 17:23 17:53 09:23
North Road 17:24 17:54 09:24
St Margarets Nursery School 17:25 17:55 09:25
Quarry Street 17:26 17:56 09:26
Church Street 17:26 17:56 09:26
Craigdonald Place 17:27 17:57 09:27
Houston Square 17:28 17:58 09:28
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:11:59 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTEO005.xml using schema version 2.4.