Timetable for the 21 - Jedburgh - local service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21 - Jedburgh - local service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Elizabeth Anne Hogg

bus timetable 21 Jedburgh - local service

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Jedburgh - local service Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Jedburgh - local service Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Jedburgh - local service
Service operates from 28/09/2015 until 22/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1
Jedburgh Bus Station 08:45
Bountrees 08:46
Dounehill 08:49
Howdenburn Court 08:50
Howden Drive 08:51
Howden Crescent 08:52
Allerley Crescent 08:53
Brewster Place 08:54
Honeyfield Road 08:55
Allerton Place 08:56
Jedburgh Bus Station 08:58
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-21-HOGG-20150928_20180522_120200.cif
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:57:04 BST 2018 from source document SVRBOBO021.xml using schema version 2.4.