Timetable for the 32 - Paxton and Swinton circular - Tweedmouth Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 32 - Paxton and Swinton circular - Tweedmouth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Travelsure Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 32 Paxton and Swinton circular - Tweedmouth

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 32 Paxton and Swinton circular - Tweedmouth Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Paxton and Swinton circular - Tweedmouth Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Paxton and Swinton circular - Tweedmouth
Service operates from 19/08/2014 until 22/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 2 32 2 32 3 32 3 32 4 32 4 32 5
Crossroads 09:36         09:16            
Post Office 09:40         09:20            
Old School House 09:44         09:24            
The Cross Inn 09:45         09:25            
Gainslaw Hill Farm 09:47         09:27            
Whiteadder Bridge 09:48         09:28            
Canty's Terrace 09:50         09:30            
Morrisons 09:55         09:35            
Magdelene 09:55         09:35            
Cemetery Lodge 09:55         09:35            
North Road nursing home 09:56         09:36            
Leisure centre   10:55 12:55 14:55 17:15   15:30 10:55 12:55      
Retail Park   10:55 12:55 14:55 17:15   15:30 10:55 12:55      
Asda   10:56 12:56 14:56 17:16   15:31 10:56 12:56      
Union Brae   10:58 12:58 14:58 17:18   15:33 10:58 12:58      
Golden Square   11:00 13:00 15:00 17:20   15:35 11:00 13:00   14:50 14:50
Castlegate Red Lion   11:01 13:01 15:01 17:21   15:36 11:01 13:01   14:51 14:51
Railway Station 09:57 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:02 09:37 16:18 11:42 13:42   16:18 16:18
North Road nursing home   11:03 13:03 15:03 17:23   15:38 11:03 13:03   14:53 14:53
Cemetery Lodge   11:04 13:04 15:04 17:24   15:39 11:04 13:04   14:54 14:54
Morrisons   11:04 13:04 15:04 17:24   15:40 11:05 13:05   14:54 14:55
Canty's Terrace   11:09 13:09 15:09 17:29   15:42 11:09 13:09   14:59 14:59
Whiteadder Bridge   11:11 13:11 15:11 17:31   15:43 11:11 13:11   15:01 15:01
Gainslaw Hill Farm   11:12 13:12 15:12 17:32   15:43 11:12 13:12   15:02 15:02
The Cross Inn   11:15 13:15 15:15 17:35   15:45 11:15 13:15 08:16 15:05 15:05
Paxton House Gates   11:16 13:16 15:16 17:36     11:15 13:15   16:03 16:03
Crossroads   11:21 13:21 15:21 17:41              
Post Office   11:25 13:25 15:25 17:45              
Old School House   11:29 13:29 15:29 17:49              
Old School House             15:45     08:16    
Post Office             15:55     08:21    
Crossroads             16:00          
Paxton House Reception             16:04 11:17 13:17   16:04 16:04
Old School House                     15:08 16:02
Post Office                     15:12 15:12
Crossroads                   08:25 15:16 15:16
Winfield Farm Rd End                   08:28    
Post Office                   08:33 15:23 15:23
Whitsome Laws Rd End                   08:44    
Primary School                   08:50 15:30  
War Memorial                   08:53 15:30  
The Green                   09:00    
Wellfield                   09:00    
The Green                     15:30  
Post Office                     15:30  
Swinton Mill                     15:33 15:30
Swinton Mill                     15:33 15:40
Whitsome Laws Rd End                     15:39 15:44
Post Office                   09:08 15:47 15:47
Winfield Farm Rd End                     15:51 15:51
Crossroads               11:21 13:21 09:16 15:55 15:55
Post Office               11:25 13:25 09:20 15:59 15:59
Old School House               11:29 13:29 09:24 16:02  
Old School House                       16:02
Paxton House Gates                     16:03 16:03
Paxton House Reception                     16:04 16:04
The Cross Inn   11:30 13:30 15:30 17:50   16:06 11:30 13:30 09:25 16:06 16:06
Gainslaw Hill Farm   11:32 13:32 15:32 17:52   16:08 11:32 13:32 09:27 16:08 16:08
Whiteadder Bridge   11:33 13:33 15:33 17:53   16:09 11:33 13:33 09:28 16:09 16:09
Canty's Terrace   11:35 13:35 15:35 17:55   16:11 11:35 13:35 09:30 16:11 16:11
Morrisons   11:40 13:40 15:40 18:00   16:16 11:40 13:40 09:35 16:16 16:16
Magdelene   11:40 13:40 15:40 18:00   16:16 11:40 13:40 09:35 16:16 16:16
Cemetery Lodge   11:40 13:40 15:40 18:00   16:16 11:40 13:40 09:35 16:16 16:16
North Road nursing home   11:41 13:41 15:41 18:01   16:17 11:41 13:41 09:36 16:17 16:17
Railway Station   11:42 13:42 15:42 18:02   16:18 11:42 13:42 09:37 16:18 16:18
Castlegate 09:57 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:02 09:37 16:18 11:42 13:42 09:37 16:18 16:18
Golden Square 10:00 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:05 09:40 16:21 11:45 13:45 09:40 16:21 16:21
Union Brae 10:01 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:06 09:41   11:46 13:46 09:41    
Asda 10:03 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:08 09:43   11:48 13:48 09:43    
Retail Park 10:04 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:09 09:44   11:49 13:49 09:44    
Leisure centre 10:05 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:10 09:45   11:50 13:50 09:45    
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-TVS-20140819_20180522_120909.cif
  • Journey does not run 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/01/2019 until 04/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-TVS-20140819_20180522_120909.cif
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019
3
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
4
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-TVS-20140819_20180522_120909.cif
  • Journey does not run 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 17/03/2019
5
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-TVS-20140819_20180522_120909.cif
  • Journey does not run 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 17/03/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 2 32 2 32 3 32 3
Crossroads 09:36         09:16      
Post Office 09:40         09:20      
Old School House 09:44         09:24      
The Cross Inn 09:45         09:25      
Gainslaw Hill Farm 09:47         09:27      
Whiteadder Bridge 09:48         09:28      
Canty's Terrace 09:50         09:30      
Morrisons 09:55         09:35      
Magdelene 09:55         09:35      
Cemetery Lodge 09:55         09:35      
North Road nursing home 09:56         09:36      
Leisure centre   10:55 12:55 14:55 17:15   15:30 10:55 12:55
Retail Park   10:55 12:55 14:55 17:15   15:30 10:55 12:55
Asda   10:56 12:56 14:56 17:16   15:31 10:56 12:56
Union Brae   10:58 12:58 14:58 17:18   15:33 10:58 12:58
Golden Square   11:00 13:00 15:00 17:20   15:35 11:00 13:00
Castlegate Red Lion   11:01 13:01 15:01 17:21   15:36 11:01 13:01
Railway Station 09:57 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:02 09:37 16:18 11:42 13:42
North Road nursing home   11:03 13:03 15:03 17:23   15:38 11:03 13:03
Cemetery Lodge   11:04 13:04 15:04 17:24   15:39 11:04 13:04
Morrisons   11:04 13:04 15:04 17:24   15:40 11:05 13:05
Canty's Terrace   11:09 13:09 15:09 17:29   15:42 11:09 13:09
Whiteadder Bridge   11:11 13:11 15:11 17:31   15:43 11:11 13:11
Gainslaw Hill Farm   11:12 13:12 15:12 17:32   15:43 11:12 13:12
The Cross Inn   11:15 13:15 15:15 17:35   15:45 11:15 13:15
Crossroads   11:21 13:21 15:21 17:41        
Post Office   11:25 13:25 15:25 17:45        
Old School House   11:29 13:29 15:29 17:49        
Old School House             15:45    
Post Office             15:55    
Crossroads             16:00    
Crossroads               11:21 13:21
Post Office               11:25 13:25
Old School House               11:29 13:29
Paxton House Gates                  
Paxton House Reception                  
The Cross Inn   11:30 13:30 15:30 17:50   16:06 11:30 13:30
Gainslaw Hill Farm   11:32 13:32 15:32 17:52   16:08 11:32 13:32
Whiteadder Bridge   11:33 13:33 15:33 17:53   16:09 11:33 13:33
Canty's Terrace   11:35 13:35 15:35 17:55   16:11 11:35 13:35
Morrisons   11:40 13:40 15:40 18:00   16:16 11:40 13:40
Magdelene   11:40 13:40 15:40 18:00   16:16 11:40 13:40
Cemetery Lodge   11:40 13:40 15:40 18:00   16:16 11:40 13:40
North Road nursing home   11:41 13:41 15:41 18:01   16:17 11:41 13:41
Railway Station   11:42 13:42 15:42 18:02   16:18 11:42 13:42
Castlegate 09:57 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:02 09:37 16:18 11:42 13:42
Golden Square 10:00 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:05 09:40 16:21 11:45 13:45
Union Brae 10:01 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:06 09:41   11:46 13:46
Asda 10:03 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:08 09:43   11:48 13:48
Retail Park 10:04 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:09 09:44   11:49 13:49
Leisure centre 10:05 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:10 09:45   11:50 13:50
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-TVS-20140819_20180522_120909.cif
  • Journey does not run 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/01/2019 until 04/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-TVS-20140819_20180522_120909.cif
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019
3
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 2 32 2 32 3 32 3 32 4
Crossroads 09:36                  
Post Office 09:40                  
Old School House 09:44                  
The Cross Inn 09:45                  
Gainslaw Hill Farm 09:47                  
Whiteadder Bridge 09:48                  
Canty's Terrace 09:50                  
Morrisons 09:55                  
Magdelene 09:55                  
Cemetery Lodge 09:55                  
North Road nursing home 09:56                  
Leisure centre   10:55 12:55 14:55 17:15 10:55 12:55      
Retail Park   10:55 12:55 14:55 17:15 10:55 12:55      
Asda   10:56 12:56 14:56 17:16 10:56 12:56      
Union Brae   10:58 12:58 14:58 17:18 10:58 12:58      
Golden Square   11:00 13:00 15:00 17:20 11:00 13:00   14:50 14:50
Castlegate Red Lion   11:01 13:01 15:01 17:21 11:01 13:01   14:51 14:51
Railway Station 09:57 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:02 11:42 13:42   16:18 16:18
North Road nursing home   11:03 13:03 15:03 17:23 11:03 13:03   14:53 14:53
Cemetery Lodge   11:04 13:04 15:04 17:24 11:04 13:04   14:54 14:54
Morrisons   11:04 13:04 15:04 17:24 11:05 13:05   14:54 14:55
Canty's Terrace   11:09 13:09 15:09 17:29 11:09 13:09   14:59 14:59
Whiteadder Bridge   11:11 13:11 15:11 17:31 11:11 13:11   15:01 15:01
Gainslaw Hill Farm   11:12 13:12 15:12 17:32 11:12 13:12   15:02 15:02
The Cross Inn   11:15 13:15 15:15 17:35 11:15 13:15 08:16 15:05 15:05
Paxton House Gates   11:16 13:16 15:16 17:36 11:15 13:15   16:03 16:03
Crossroads   11:21 13:21 15:21 17:41          
Post Office   11:25 13:25 15:25 17:45          
Old School House   11:29 13:29 15:29 17:49          
Old School House               08:16    
Post Office               08:21    
Paxton House Reception           11:17 13:17   16:04 16:04
Old School House                 15:08 16:02
Post Office                 15:12 15:12
Crossroads               08:25 15:16 15:16
Winfield Farm Rd End               08:28    
Post Office               08:33 15:23 15:23
Whitsome Laws Rd End               08:44    
Primary School               08:50 15:30  
War Memorial               08:53 15:30  
The Green               09:00    
Wellfield               09:00    
The Green                 15:30  
Post Office                 15:30  
Swinton Mill                 15:33 15:30
Swinton Mill                 15:33 15:40
Whitsome Laws Rd End                 15:39 15:44
Post Office               09:08 15:47 15:47
Winfield Farm Rd End                 15:51 15:51
Crossroads           11:21 13:21 09:16 15:55 15:55
Post Office           11:25 13:25 09:20 15:59 15:59
Old School House           11:29 13:29 09:24 16:02  
Old School House                   16:02
Paxton House Gates                 16:03 16:03
Paxton House Reception                 16:04 16:04
The Cross Inn   11:30 13:30 15:30 17:50 11:30 13:30 09:25 16:06 16:06
Gainslaw Hill Farm   11:32 13:32 15:32 17:52 11:32 13:32 09:27 16:08 16:08
Whiteadder Bridge   11:33 13:33 15:33 17:53 11:33 13:33 09:28 16:09 16:09
Canty's Terrace   11:35 13:35 15:35 17:55 11:35 13:35 09:30 16:11 16:11
Morrisons   11:40 13:40 15:40 18:00 11:40 13:40 09:35 16:16 16:16
Magdelene   11:40 13:40 15:40 18:00 11:40 13:40 09:35 16:16 16:16
Cemetery Lodge   11:40 13:40 15:40 18:00 11:40 13:40 09:35 16:16 16:16
North Road nursing home   11:41 13:41 15:41 18:01 11:41 13:41 09:36 16:17 16:17
Railway Station   11:42 13:42 15:42 18:02 11:42 13:42 09:37 16:18 16:18
Castlegate 09:57 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:02 11:42 13:42 09:37 16:18 16:18
Golden Square 10:00 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:05 11:45 13:45 09:40 16:21 16:21
Union Brae 10:01 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:06 11:46 13:46 09:41    
Asda 10:03 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:08 11:48 13:48 09:43    
Retail Park 10:04 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:09 11:49 13:49 09:44    
Leisure centre 10:05 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:10 11:50 13:50 09:45    
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-TVS-20140819_20180522_120909.cif
  • Journey does not run 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/01/2019 until 04/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/03/2019 until 17/03/2019
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-TVS-20140819_20180522_120909.cif
  • Journey does not run 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 17/03/2019
4
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-TVS-20140819_20180522_120909.cif
  • Journey does not run 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 17/03/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:59:20 BST 2018 from source document SVRBOCO032.xml using schema version 2.4.