Timetable for the 363 - Innerleithen - Peebles High School Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 363 - Innerleithen - Peebles High School Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Borders Buses Ltd

bus timetable 363 Innerleithen - Peebles High School

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 363 Innerleithen - Peebles High School Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Innerleithen - Peebles High School Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Innerleithen - Peebles High School
Service operates from 26/03/2017 until 22/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  363 1 363 2
High School 13:25 15:50
Victoria Park 13:26 15:51
Bank of Scotland 13:30 15:55
Firholm 13:30 15:55
Hydro Rd End 13:31 15:56
Gasworks 13:33 15:58
Sawmill 13:34 15:59
Glentress Hotel 13:35 16:00
Horsbrugh Ford Cotts 13:37 16:02
Glenormiston Lodge 13:40 16:05
Velvet Hall Cotts 13:41 16:06
Unionist Club 13:43 16:08
Post Office 13:44 16:09
Bond St Park 13:49 16:14
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-363-BRD-20170326_20180522_121229.cif
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-363-BRD-20170326_20180522_121229.cif
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  363 1
Bond St Park 08:20
Post Office 08:24
Co-op 08:24
Velvet Hall Cotts 08:26
Woodend Lodge 08:27
Horsbrugh Ford Cotts 08:30
Glentress Hotel 08:33
Sawmill 08:33
Gasworks 08:34
Hydro Rd End 08:36
Firholm 08:37
Post Office 08:38
High School 08:43
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-363-BRD-20170326_20180522_121229.cif
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:55:13 BST 2018 from source document SVRBOAO363.xml using schema version 2.4.