Timetable for the 67 - Berwick Upon Tweed - Galashiels Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 67 - Berwick Upon Tweed - Galashiels Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Borders Buses (licensed as ).

Timetable Start Date: 04/04/2022 End Date: 10/05/2023

bus timetable 67 Berwick Upon Tweed - Galashiels
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 67 Berwick Upon Tweed - Galashiels Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Berwick Upon Tweed - Galashiels Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Berwick Railway Station, on, Station approach06:1506:1507:1007:1007:1008:1508:1510:0510:0512:0512:0514:0514:0516:1016:1017:1017:10
Railway Station, near, Railway Street, Berwick upon Tweed06:1606:1607:1107:1107:1108:1608:1610:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:1116:1117:1117:11
Castlegate, S-bound, Berwick upon Tweed06:1706:1707:1207:1207:1208:1708:1710:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0716:1216:1217:1217:12
Golden Square, sb, Berwick upon Tweed06:2006:2007:1507:1507:1508:2008:2010:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1016:1516:1517:1517:15
Union Brae, nr, Prince Edward Road, Berwick upon Tweed06:2106:2107:1607:1607:1608:2108:2110:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1116:1616:1617:1617:16
Asda, o/s, Main Street, Berwick upon Tweed06:2206:2207:1707:1707:1708:2208:2210:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1216:1716:1717:1717:17
Shielfield Terrace, opp, Etal Road, Berwick upon Tweed06:2306:2307:1807:1807:1808:2308:2310:1310:1312:1312:1314:1314:1316:1816:1817:1817:18
Etal Road, W-bound, Cornhill Road, Berwick upon Tweed06:2406:2407:1907:1907:1908:2408:2410:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1416:1916:1917:1917:19
Mansefield Road, nr, Cornhill Road, Berwick upon Tweed06:2406:2407:1907:1907:1908:2408:2410:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1416:1916:1917:1917:19
The Pastures, near, Cornhill Road, Berwick upon Tweed06:2506:2507:2007:2007:2008:2508:2510:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1516:2016:2017:2017:20
West End of Cornhill Road, W-bound, Cornhill Road, Berwick upon Tweed06:2506:2507:2007:2007:2008:2508:2510:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1516:2016:2017:2017:20
Ord House, W-bound, Cornhill Road, Berwick upon Tweed06:2606:2607:2107:2107:2108:2608:2610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1616:2116:2117:2117:21
Village Green, nr, Main Street06:2706:2707:2207:2207:2208:2708:2710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1716:2216:2217:2217:22
Longridge Towers, westbound, A69806:3006:3007:2507:2507:2508:3008:3012:2012:2016:2516:2517:2517:25
Velvet Hall, W-bound, A69806:3206:3207:2607:2707:2608:3108:3112:2112:2116:2616:2617:2617:26
Farm Cottages, nr, C107:2907:2908:3408:3412:2412:2416:2916:2917:2917:29
Morris Hall, near, C1, Norham07:3007:3008:3508:3512:2512:2516:3016:3017:3017:30
Castle entrance, opp, Castle Street07:3107:3108:3608:3612:2612:2616:3116:3117:3117:31
Village Hall, near, B6470, Norham07:3207:3208:3708:3712:2712:2716:3216:3217:3217:32
Morrishall Farm, o/s, B647007:3407:3408:3908:3912:2912:2916:3416:3417:3417:34
Salutation Inn, S-bound, B647007:3607:3608:4108:4112:3112:3116:3616:3617:3617:36
Thornton Park, opp, A69806:3306:3307:28
Royalty Farm, opp, A69806:3506:3507:30
Newburn Holdings, wb, A69806:3606:3607:31
Salutation Inn, opp, A69806:3706:3707:32
West Ord road end, opp, C310:2010:2014:2014:20
Mount Pleasant Farm, opp, C310:2010:2014:2014:20
Garden Cottage, opp, C310:2210:2214:2214:22
Horncliffe House, opp, C210:2310:2314:2314:23
Horncliffe Road End, opp, C2, Horncliffe10:2410:2414:2414:24
Farm Cottages, nr, C110:2810:2814:2814:28
Morris Hall, near, C1, Norham10:2910:2914:2914:29
Castle entrance, opp, Castle Street10:3010:3014:3014:30
Village Hall, near, B6470, Norham10:3110:3114:3114:31
Morrishall Farm, o/s, B647010:3310:3314:3314:33
Salutation Inn, S-bound, B647010:3510:3514:3514:35
Horncliffe Mains Farm, opp, C210:2510:2514:2514:25
Road end, W-bound, A69806:3806:3807:3707:3307:3708:4208:4210:3610:3612:3212:3214:3614:3616:3716:3717:3717:37
Tillmouth Park Hotel, westbound, A698, Cornhill06:4306:4307:3907:3807:3908:4708:4710:4110:4112:3712:3714:4114:4116:4216:4217:4217:42
Main Road, W-bound, A69806:4406:4407:4007:3907:4008:4808:4810:4210:4212:3812:3814:4214:4216:4316:4317:4317:43
Roundabout, W-bound, Main Street, Cornhill06:4606:4607:4107:4107:4108:5008:5010:4410:4412:4012:4014:4414:4416:4516:4517:4517:45
Collingwood Arms, opp, Main Street06:4706:4707:4207:4207:4208:5108:5110:4510:4512:4112:4114:4514:4516:4616:4617:4617:46
Besom Inn, Opp, High Street06:5006:5007:4507:4507:4508:5408:5410:4810:4812:4412:4414:4814:4816:4916:4917:4917:49
Co-op, O/s, High Street06:5006:5007:4507:4507:4508:5408:5410:4810:4812:4412:4414:4814:4816:4916:4917:4917:49
Lees Farm, Opp, Kelso Road06:5006:5007:4507:4507:4508:5408:5410:4810:4812:4412:4414:4814:4816:4916:4917:4917:49
Health Centre, Opp, A69806:5106:5107:4607:4607:4608:5508:5510:4910:4912:4512:4514:4914:4916:5016:5017:5017:50
Fireburnmill Rd End, Adj, A69806:5306:5307:4807:4807:4808:5708:5710:5110:5112:4712:4714:5114:5116:5216:5217:5217:52
Appleacre, Opp, A69806:5706:5707:5207:5207:5209:0109:0110:5510:5512:5112:5114:5514:5516:5616:5617:5617:56
Fisherman's Arms, Opp, A69806:5706:5707:5207:5207:5209:0109:0110:5510:5512:5112:5114:5514:5516:5616:5617:5617:56
West End Shelter, Opp, A69806:5806:5807:5307:5307:5309:0209:0210:5610:5612:5212:5214:5614:5616:5716:5717:5717:57
Highridgehall Rd Jct, Opp, A69807:0107:0107:5807:5607:5809:0509:0510:5910:5912:5512:5514:5914:5917:0017:0018:0018:00
Waldie Griffiths Drive, Opp, A69807:0707:0708:0608:0208:0609:1109:1111:0511:0513:0113:0115:0515:0517:0617:0618:0618:06
Tweedsyde Cemetery, Opp, A69807:0807:0808:0708:0308:0709:1209:1211:0611:0613:0213:0215:0615:0617:0717:0718:0718:07
Fire Station, opp, Pipewell Brae08:04
Watson's Garage, Opp, Golf Course Road08:05
Ice Rink, opp, Golf Course Road08:05
Kelso High School, At, ANGRAFLAT ROAD08:06
Mercers Court footpath, At, Angraflat Road08:06
Angraflat Road, Nr, Edinburgh Road08:07
Orchard Park, Adj, Edinburgh Road08:07
Inch Park, at, Bowmont Street08:08
Baptist Church, o/s, Bowmont Street08:08
Coledale Car Park, Adj, EAST BOWMONT STREET08:09
Woodmarket, Opp, WOODMARKET07:1007:1006:1706:1708:1008:1008:1007:1707:1709:1409:1408:1708:1709:1709:1711:0811:0810:1710:1711:1711:1713:0413:0412:1712:1713:1713:1715:0815:0814:1714:1715:1715:1717:0917:0916:1716:1718:0918:0917:1717:1718:1718:1719:1719:1720:1720:17
Inch Road, Near, Bowmont Street06:1706:1707:1707:1708:1708:1709:1709:1710:1710:1711:1711:1712:1712:1713:1713:1714:1714:1715:1715:1716:1716:1717:1717:1718:1718:1719:1719:1720:1720:17
Orchard Park, Opp, Edinburgh Road06:1806:1807:1807:1808:1808:1809:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:1818:1818:1819:1819:1820:1820:18
Wester Muirdean Rd End, opp, B639706:2406:2407:2407:2408:2408:2409:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:2417:2418:2418:2419:2419:2420:2420:24
Road End, Opp, B640406:3506:3507:3507:3508:3508:3509:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:3516:3517:3517:3518:3518:3519:3519:3520:3520:35
Weirgate Brae, at, Main Street06:3906:3907:3907:3908:3908:3909:3909:3910:3910:3911:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3914:3915:3915:3916:3916:3917:3917:3918:3918:3919:3919:3920:3920:39
Jean Lawrie Court, At, Main Street06:4006:4007:4007:4008:4008:4009:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4015:4016:4016:4017:4017:4018:4018:4019:4019:4020:4020:40
St Boswells Bus Stance, at, Main Street06:4106:4107:4107:4108:4108:4109:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4115:4115:4116:4116:4117:4117:4118:4118:4119:4119:4120:4120:41
Agricultural College, o/s, Main Road06:4706:4707:4707:4708:4708:4709:4709:4710:4710:4711:4711:4712:4712:4713:4713:4714:4714:4715:4715:4716:4716:4717:4717:4718:4718:4719:4719:4720:4720:47
Melbourne Place, at, B639806:4806:4807:4807:4808:4808:4809:4809:4810:4810:4811:4811:4812:4812:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:4815:4816:4816:4817:4817:4818:4818:4819:4819:4820:4820:48
Council Headquarters, at, B639806:4806:4807:4807:4808:4808:4809:4809:4810:4810:4811:4811:4812:4812:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:4815:4816:4816:4817:4817:4818:4818:4819:4819:4820:4820:48
Eildon Road End, near, Main Road06:4906:4907:4907:4908:4908:4909:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:4915:4916:4916:4917:4917:4918:4918:4919:4919:4920:4920:49
Roundabout, N-Bound, A6806:5206:5207:5207:5208:5208:5209:5209:5210:5210:5211:5211:5212:5212:5213:5213:5214:5214:5215:5215:5216:5216:5217:5217:5218:5218:5219:5219:5220:5220:52
Roundabout, W-bound, A690106:5306:5307:5307:5308:5308:5309:5309:5310:5310:5311:5311:5312:5312:5313:5313:5314:5314:5315:5315:5316:5316:5317:5317:5318:5318:5319:5319:5320:5320:53
By-pass, W-bound, A609106:5506:5507:5507:5508:5508:5509:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:5515:5515:5516:5516:5517:5517:5518:5518:5519:5519:5520:5520:55
Youth Hostel, Opp, High Road06:5606:5607:5607:5608:5608:5609:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5614:5615:5615:5616:5616:5617:5617:5618:5618:5619:5619:5620:5620:56
Market Square, o/s, MARKET SQUARE06:5706:5707:5707:5708:5708:5709:5709:5710:5710:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5714:5715:5715:5716:5716:5717:5717:5718:5718:5719:5719:5720:5720:57
St Dunstan's Lane, Nr, High Street06:5706:5707:5707:5708:5708:5709:5709:5710:5710:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5714:5715:5715:5716:5716:5717:5717:5718:5718:5719:5719:5720:5720:57
Gibson Park, At, High Street06:5706:5707:5707:5708:5708:5709:5709:5710:5710:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5714:5715:5715:5716:5716:5717:5717:5718:5718:5719:5719:5720:5720:57
Weirhill Place, opp, HIGH CROSS AVENUE06:5806:5807:5807:5808:5808:5809:5809:5810:5810:5811:5811:5812:5812:5813:5813:5814:5814:5815:5815:5816:5816:5817:5817:5818:5818:5819:5819:5820:5820:58
Holy Trinity Church, opp, High Cross Avenue06:5906:5907:5907:5908:5908:5909:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:5915:5915:5916:5916:5917:5917:5918:5918:5919:5919:5920:5920:59
Ormiston Terrace, At, High Cross Avenue06:5906:5907:5907:5908:5908:5909:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:5915:5915:5916:5916:5917:5917:5918:5918:5919:5919:5920:5920:59
Darnick Vale, Opp, High Cross Avenue07:0007:0008:0008:0009:0009:0010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:0019:0019:0020:0020:0021:0021:00
Borders General Hospital, At, Access Road07:0207:0208:0208:0209:0209:0210:0210:0211:0211:0212:0212:0213:0213:0214:0214:0215:0215:0216:0216:0217:0217:0218:0218:0219:0219:0220:0220:0221:0221:02
Tweedbank Ind Est, Nr, TWEEDBANK DRIVE07:0607:0608:0608:0609:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:0617:0618:0618:0619:0619:0620:0620:0621:0621:06
Tweedbank Station, at, Station Access07:0707:0708:0708:0709:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:0718:0719:0719:0720:0720:0721:0721:07
Jura Drive, Adj, Tweedbank Drive07:0707:0708:0708:0709:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:0718:0719:0719:0720:0720:0721:0721:07
Shielswood Court, Opp, Tweedbank Drive07:0807:0808:0808:0809:0809:0810:0810:0811:0811:0812:0812:0813:0813:0814:0814:0815:0815:0816:0816:0817:0817:0818:0818:0819:0819:0820:0820:0821:0821:08
Shops, Opp, Tweedbank Drive07:0907:0908:0908:0909:0909:0910:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:0917:0918:0918:0919:0919:0920:0920:0921:0921:09
Tweedbank Loch, Opp, Tweedbank Drive07:1007:1008:1008:1009:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:1019:1019:1020:1020:1021:1021:10
Galafoot Bridge, W-bound, A609107:1207:1208:1208:1209:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:1219:1219:1220:1220:1221:1221:12
Archies Walk, At, Abbotsford Road07:1407:1408:1408:1409:1409:1410:1410:1411:1411:1412:1412:1413:1413:1414:1414:1415:1415:1416:1416:1417:1417:1418:1418:1419:1419:1420:1420:1421:1421:14
Fire Station, Opp, Abbotsford Road07:1507:1508:1508:1509:1509:1510:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1515:1516:1516:1517:1517:1518:1518:1519:1519:1520:1520:1521:1521:15
St Peter's School, o/s, ABBOTSFORD ROAD07:1607:1608:1608:1609:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:1619:1619:1620:1620:1621:1621:16
Health Centre, Opp, CURRIE ROAD07:1807:1808:1808:1809:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:1818:1818:1819:1819:1820:1820:1821:1821:18
Transport Interchange, Stance 1, STIRLING STREET07:2007:2008:2008:2009:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:2019:2019:2020:2020:2021:2021:20

Week Days - inbound

Transport Interchange, Stance 1, STIRLING STREET06:0006:0007:0007:0008:0008:0009:0009:0010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:0019:0019:0020:0020:00
Market Street Fountain, Opp, MARKET STREET06:0106:0107:0107:0108:0108:0109:0109:0110:0110:0111:0111:0112:0112:0113:0113:0114:0114:0115:0115:0116:0116:0117:0117:0118:0118:0119:0119:0120:0120:01
St Peter's School, opp, Abbotsford Road06:0206:0207:0207:0208:0208:0209:0209:0210:0210:0211:0211:0212:0212:0213:0213:0214:0214:0215:0215:0216:0216:0217:0217:0218:0218:0219:0219:0220:0220:02
Fire Station, Adj, Abbotsford Road06:0406:0407:0407:0408:0408:0409:0409:0410:0410:0411:0411:0412:0412:0413:0413:0414:0414:0415:0415:0416:0416:0417:0417:0418:0418:0419:0419:0420:0420:04
Archies Walk, near, Abbotsford Road06:0606:0607:0607:0608:0608:0609:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:0617:0618:0618:0619:0619:0620:0620:06
Galafoot Bridge, E-bound, A609106:0706:0707:0707:0708:0708:0709:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:0718:0719:0719:0720:0720:07
Tweedbank Loch, at, Tweedbank Drive06:0906:0907:0907:0908:0908:0909:0909:0910:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:0917:0918:0918:0919:0919:0920:0920:09
Cotgreen Road, Nr, Tweedbank Drive06:1006:1007:1007:1008:1008:1009:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:1019:1019:1020:1020:10
Neidpath Court, Opp, Tweedbank Drive06:1106:1107:1107:1108:1108:1109:1109:1110:1110:1111:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:1115:1115:1116:1116:1117:1117:1118:1118:1119:1119:1120:1120:11
Jura Drive, Opp, Tweedbank Drive06:1206:1207:1207:1208:1208:1209:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:1219:1219:1220:1220:12
Tweedbank Station, at, Station Access06:1306:1307:1307:1308:1308:1309:1309:1310:1310:1311:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1315:1315:1316:1316:1317:1317:1318:1318:1319:1319:1320:1320:13
Tweedbank Ind Est, Opp, TWEEDBANK DRIVE06:1306:1307:1307:1308:1308:1309:1309:1310:1310:1311:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1315:1315:1316:1316:1317:1317:1318:1318:1319:1319:1320:1320:13
Borders General Hospital, At, Access Road06:1806:1807:1807:1808:1808:1809:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:1818:1818:1819:1819:1820:1820:18
Darnick Vale, At, High Cross Avenue06:2006:2007:2007:2008:2008:2009:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:2019:2019:2020:2020:20
Ormiston Terrace, Opp, High Cross Avenue06:2106:2107:2107:2108:2108:2109:2109:2110:2110:2111:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2114:2115:2115:2116:2116:2117:2117:2118:2118:2119:2119:2120:2120:21
Holy Trinity Church, o/s, High Cross Avenue06:2106:2107:2107:2108:2108:2109:2109:2110:2110:2111:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2114:2115:2115:2116:2116:2117:2117:2118:2118:2119:2119:2120:2120:21
Weirhill Place, at, Weirhill06:2206:2207:2207:2208:2208:2209:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:22
Wright's Chiropractor, Opp, High Street06:2306:2307:2307:2308:2308:2309:2309:2310:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:2315:2315:2316:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:2319:2319:2320:2320:23
Abbey Car Park, At, Buccleuch Street06:2406:2407:2407:2408:2408:2409:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:2417:2418:2418:2419:2419:2420:2420:24
Priorswood Court, at, High Road06:2406:2407:2407:2408:2408:2409:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:2417:2418:2418:2419:2419:2420:2420:24
Youth Hostel, At, High Road06:2406:2407:2407:2408:2408:2409:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:2417:2418:2418:2419:2419:2420:2420:24
By-pass, E-bound, A609106:2506:2507:2507:2508:2508:2509:2509:2510:2510:2511:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:2516:2517:2517:2518:2518:2519:2519:2520:2520:25
Roundabout, E-bound, A690106:2806:2807:2807:2808:2808:2809:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:2819:2819:2820:2820:28
Roundabout, S-Bound, A6806:2806:2807:2807:2808:2808:2809:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:2819:2819:2820:2820:28
Eildon Road End, opp, Main Road06:3106:3107:3107:3108:3108:3109:3109:3110:3110:3111:3111:3112:3112:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:3116:3117:3117:3118:3118:3119:3119:3120:3120:31
Council Headquarters, opp, Earlston Road06:3206:3207:3207:3208:3208:3209:3209:3210:3210:3211:3211:3212:3212:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:3216:3217:3217:3218:3218:3219:3219:3220:3220:32
Dryburgh Arms, o/s, Main Road06:3306:3307:3307:3308:3308:3309:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:3316:3317:3317:3318:3318:3319:3319:3320:3320:33
Agricultural College, opp, Main Road06:3406:3407:3407:3408:3408:3409:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3416:3417:3417:3418:3418:3419:3419:3420:3420:34
Springfield Terrace, Opp, Main Street06:3606:3607:3607:3608:3608:3609:3609:3610:3610:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3615:3616:3616:3617:3617:3618:3618:3619:3619:3620:3620:36
St Boswells Bus Stance, at, Main Street06:3706:3707:3707:3708:3708:3709:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3715:3716:3716:3717:3717:3718:3718:3719:3719:3720:3720:37
Weirgate Brae, opp, Main Street06:3806:3807:3807:3808:3808:3809:3809:3810:3810:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3815:3815:3816:3816:3817:3817:3818:3818:3819:3819:3820:3820:38
Road End, At, B640406:4306:4307:4307:4308:4308:4309:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4315:4315:4316:4316:4317:4317:4318:4318:4319:4319:4320:4320:43
Wester Muirdean Rd End, at, B639706:5306:5307:5307:5308:5308:5309:5309:5310:5310:5311:5311:5312:5312:5313:5313:5314:5314:5315:5315:5316:5316:5317:5317:5318:5318:5319:5319:5320:5320:53
Angraflat Road, Nr, Edinburgh Road06:5906:5907:5907:5908:5908:5909:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:5915:5915:5916:5916:5917:5917:5918:5918:5919:5919:5920:5920:59
Orchard Park, Adj, Edinburgh Road06:5906:5907:5907:5908:5908:5909:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:5915:5915:5916:5916:5917:5917:5918:5918:5919:5919:5920:5920:59
Inch Park, at, Bowmont Street07:0007:0008:0008:0009:0009:0010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:0019:0019:0020:0020:0021:0021:00
Baptist Church, o/s, Bowmont Street07:0007:0008:0008:0009:0009:0010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:0019:0019:0020:0020:0021:0021:00
Coledale Car Park, Adj, EAST BOWMONT STREET07:0007:0008:0008:0009:0009:0010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:0018:0019:0019:0020:0020:0021:0021:00
WHSmith, Opp, HORSE MARKET07:0107:0108:0108:0107:1507:1509:0109:0108:1508:1510:0110:0109:2009:2011:0111:0112:0112:0111:1511:1513:0113:0114:0114:0113:1513:1513:1513:2015:0115:0116:0116:0115:1515:1515:1515:4017:0117:0118:0118:0117:1517:1519:0119:0118:1518:1520:0120:0121:0121:01
Woodmarket, Opp, WOODMARKET07:1507:1508:1508:1509:2009:2011:1511:1513:1513:1513:1513:2115:1515:1515:1515:4117:1517:1518:1518:15
Shedden Park, O/s, Rose Lane07:1507:1508:1508:15
Kelso High School, At, ANGRAFLAT ROAD13:3015:50
Tweedsyde Cemetery, At, A69807:1607:1608:1608:1609:2109:2111:1611:1613:1613:1613:1613:3115:1615:1615:1615:5117:1617:1618:1618:16
Waldie Griffiths Drive, At, RIVERSIDE DRIVE07:1707:1708:1708:1709:2109:2111:1611:1613:1613:1613:1613:3215:1615:1615:1615:5217:1617:1618:1618:16
Highridgehall Rd Jct, At, A69807:2207:2208:2208:2209:2709:2711:2211:2213:2213:2213:2213:3715:2215:2215:2215:5717:2217:2218:2218:22
West End Shelter, At, A69807:2507:2508:2508:2509:3009:3011:2511:2513:2513:2513:2513:4015:2515:2515:2516:0017:2517:2518:2518:25
Fisherman's Arms, At, A69807:2507:2508:2508:2509:3009:3011:2511:2513:2513:2513:2513:4015:2515:2515:2516:0017:2517:2518:2518:25
Appleacre, At, A69807:2507:2508:2508:2509:3009:3011:2511:2513:2513:2513:2513:4015:2515:2515:2516:0017:2517:2518:2518:25
Fireburnmill Rd End, Opp, A69807:2907:2908:2908:2909:3409:3411:2911:2913:2913:2913:2913:4415:2915:2915:2916:0417:2917:2918:2918:29
Health Centre, O/s, A69807:3107:3108:3108:3109:3609:3611:3111:3113:3113:3113:3113:4615:3115:3115:3116:0617:3117:3118:3118:31
Lees Farm, At, Kelso Road07:3207:3208:3208:3209:3709:3711:3211:3213:3213:3213:3213:4715:3215:3215:3216:0717:3217:3218:3218:32
Court House Place, Adj, High Street07:3207:3208:3208:3209:3709:3711:3211:3213:3213:3213:3213:4715:3215:3215:3216:0717:3217:3218:3218:32
Besom Inn, At, High Street07:3307:3308:3308:3309:3809:3811:3311:3313:3313:3313:3313:4815:3315:3315:3316:0817:3317:3318:3318:33
Collingwood Arms, adj, Main Street07:3607:3608:3608:3609:4109:4111:3611:3613:3613:3613:3613:5115:3615:3615:3616:1117:3617:3618:3618:36
Roundabout, E-bound, A698, Cornhill07:3607:3608:3608:3609:4109:4111:3611:3613:3613:3613:3613:5115:3615:3615:3616:1117:3617:3618:3618:36
Main Road, E-bound, A69807:3807:3808:3808:3809:4309:4311:3811:3813:3813:3813:3813:5315:3815:3815:3816:1317:3817:3818:3818:38
Tillmouth Park Hotel, eastbound, A698, Cornhill07:3907:3908:3908:3909:4409:4411:3911:3913:3913:3913:3913:5415:3915:3915:3916:1417:3917:3918:4018:40
Road end, E-bound, A69807:4407:4408:4408:4409:4909:4911:4411:4413:4413:4413:4413:5915:4415:4415:4416:1917:4417:4418:4418:44
Salutation Inn, N-bound, B647007:4607:4608:4608:4609:5109:5111:4611:4613:4613:4613:4614:0115:4615:4615:4616:2117:4617:46
Morrishall Farm, opp, B6470, Norham07:4707:4708:4708:4709:5209:5211:4711:4713:4713:4713:4714:0215:4715:4715:4716:2217:4717:47
Village Hall, opp, Castle Street, Norham07:5007:5008:5008:5009:5509:5511:5011:5013:5013:5013:5014:0515:5015:5015:5016:2517:5017:50
Castle entrance, nr, Castle Street07:5007:5008:5008:5009:5509:5511:5011:5013:5013:5013:5014:0515:5015:5015:5016:2517:5017:50
Farm cottages, opp, C107:5207:5208:5208:5209:5709:5711:5211:5213:5213:5213:5214:0715:5215:5215:5216:2717:5217:52
Horncliffe Mains Farm, nr, C210:0010:0011:5511:55
Horncliffe Road End, adj, C2, Horncliffe10:0210:0211:5711:57
Horncliffe House, adj, C210:0210:0211:5711:57
Garden Cottage, adj, C310:0310:0311:5811:58
Mount Pleasant Farm, near, C310:0510:0512:0012:00
West Ord road end, adj, C310:0510:0512:0012:00
Village Green, opp, Main Street08:0008:0009:0009:0010:0910:0912:0412:0414:0014:0014:0014:1516:0016:0016:0016:3518:0018:00
Ord House, E-bound, Cornhill Road, Berwick upon Tweed08:0008:0009:0009:0010:0910:0912:0412:0414:0014:0014:0014:1516:0016:0016:0016:3518:0018:0018:5418:54
Velvet Hall, E-bound, A69807:5507:5508:5508:5513:5513:5513:5514:1015:5515:5515:5516:3017:5517:5518:4918:49
Longridge Towers, eastbound, A69807:5607:5608:5608:5613:5613:5613:5614:1115:5615:5615:5616:3117:5617:5618:5018:50
Salutation Inn, o/s, A69818:4618:46
Newburn Holdings, eb, A69818:4618:46
Royalty Farm, adj, A69818:4718:47
Thornton Park, near, A69818:4818:48
The Pastures, opp, Cornhill Road, Berwick upon Tweed08:0108:0109:0109:0110:1010:1012:0512:0514:0114:0114:0114:1616:0116:0116:0116:3618:0118:0118:5418:54
Mansefield Road, opp, Cornhill Road, Berwick upon Tweed08:0208:0209:0209:0210:1110:1112:0612:0614:0214:0214:0214:1716:0216:0216:0216:3718:0218:0218:5418:54
Etal Road, N-bound, Berwick upon Tweed08:0308:0309:0309:0310:1210:1212:0712:0714:0314:0314:0314:1816:0316:0316:0316:3818:0318:0318:5518:55
Shielfield Terrace, adj, Etal Road, Berwick upon Tweed08:0308:0309:0309:0310:1210:1212:0712:0714:0314:0314:0314:1816:0316:0316:0316:3818:0318:0318:5518:55
Asda, opp, Main Street, Berwick upon Tweed08:0408:0409:0409:0410:1310:1312:0812:0814:0414:0414:0414:1916:0416:0416:0416:3918:0418:0418:5518:55
Union Brae, opp, Prince Edward Road, Berwick upon Tweed08:0508:0509:0509:0510:1410:1412:0912:0914:0514:0514:0514:2016:0516:0516:0516:4018:0518:0518:5618:56
Golden Square, nb, Berwick upon Tweed08:0708:0709:0709:0710:1610:1612:1112:1114:0714:0714:0714:2216:0716:0716:0716:4218:0718:0718:5718:57
Castlegate Red Lion, adj, Castlegate, Berwick upon Tweed08:0808:0809:0809:0810:1710:1712:1212:1214:0814:0814:0814:2316:0816:0816:0816:4318:0818:0818:5818:58
Berwick Railway Station, on, Station approach08:1008:1009:1009:1010:1910:1912:1412:1414:1014:1014:1014:2516:1016:1016:1016:4518:1018:1019:0019:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.