12 Bus Route: Lerwick - Aith with Stops and Timetable
This bus service is run by J & D S Halcrow
Bus Route Search
Map of the 12 Bus Service
Routes
The majority of inbound buses on this route travel from at, Viking Bus Station, Commercial Rd, Lerwick to at, EV Charge Point, A791, Bixter. For example, the second most common route travels from at, Viking Bus Station, Commercial Rd, Lerwick to opp, Whitelaw Road, B9071, Aith. Check the timetables below for further details.
The majority of outbound buses on this route travel from opp, Whitelaw Road, B9071, Aith to at, Viking Bus Station, Commercial Rd, Lerwick. For example, the second most common route travels from at, EV Charge Point, A791, Bixter to at, Viking Bus Station, Commercial Rd, Lerwick. Check the timetables below for further details.