Timetable for the 22F - Brae - Sullom Ollaberry and North Roe Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 22F - Brae - Sullom Ollaberry and North Roe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Gary Hall Johnson

bus timetable 22F Brae - Sullom Ollaberry and North Roe

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 22F Brae - Sullom Ollaberry and North Roe Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Brae - Sullom Ollaberry and North Roe Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Brae - Sullom Ollaberry and North Roe
Service operates from 18/08/2014 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  22F 22F 22F
Isbister 07:15   09:30
Burravoe Rd End 07:16   09:31
Sandvoe Rd End 07:16   09:31
Mid Gard 07:17   09:32
South Haa 07:19   09:34
Road End 07:22   09:37
Road End 07:24   09:39
Road End 07:28   09:43
Barnafield Rd End 07:30   09:45
Road End 07:31   09:48
Leon Rd End     09:58
Post Office   07:20 10:00
Leon Rd End   07:20 10:00
School   07:22 10:01
Public Hall   07:23 10:02
Road End   07:24 10:03
Road End   07:25 10:03
North Roe Junction 07:40 07:33 10:08
Road End 07:42 07:35 10:10
Road End 07:43 07:37 10:11
Road End 07:47 07:43 10:15
Road End 07:50 07:46  
Area     10:20
Stackhoull     10:21
Road End     10:23
Farm     10:24
Road End 07:54 07:52 10:26
Mavis Grind 07:56 07:54 10:27
Muckle Roe Junction 07:58 07:57 10:28
Greenhoulls Park 07:58 07:58 10:29
Post Office 07:59 07:59 10:29
Leisure Centre 08:00 08:00 10:30
Inbound, Saturday
  22F 22F 22F
Isbister 07:15   09:30
Burravoe Rd End 07:16   09:31
Sandvoe Rd End 07:16   09:31
Mid Gard 07:17   09:32
South Haa 07:19   09:34
Road End 07:22   09:37
Road End 07:24   09:39
Road End 07:28   09:43
Barnafield Rd End 07:30   09:45
Road End 07:31   09:48
Leon Rd End     09:58
Post Office   07:20 10:00
Leon Rd End   07:20 10:00
School   07:22 10:01
Public Hall   07:23 10:02
Road End   07:24 10:03
Road End   07:25 10:03
North Roe Junction 07:40 07:33 10:08
Road End 07:42 07:35 10:10
Road End 07:43 07:37 10:11
Road End 07:47 07:43 10:15
Road End 07:50 07:46  
Area     10:20
Stackhoull     10:21
Road End     10:23
Farm     10:24
Road End 07:54 07:52 10:26
Mavis Grind 07:56 07:54 10:27
Muckle Roe Junction 07:58 07:57 10:28
Greenhoulls Park 07:58 07:58 10:29
Post Office 07:59 07:59 10:29
Leisure Centre 08:00 08:00 10:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  22F 22F 22F 22F
Leisure Centre 08:40 18:05 13:30 18:05
Post Office 08:40 18:05 13:30 18:05
Greenhoulls Park 08:41 18:06 13:30 18:06
Muckle Roe Junction 08:41 18:06 13:31 18:06
Mavis Grind 08:43 18:08 13:32 18:08
Road End 08:45 18:10 13:33 18:10
Road End 08:49 18:14   18:14
Farm     13:35  
Road End     13:36  
Stackhoull     13:38  
Area     13:40  
Road End 08:51 18:16 13:44 18:17
Road End 08:55 18:20 13:48 18:21
Road End 08:57 18:22 13:49 18:23
North Roe Junction 08:58 18:23 13:51 18:25
Road End     13:56 18:30
Road End     13:56 18:31
Public Hall     13:57 18:32
School     13:58 18:33
Leon Rd End     13:59 18:34
Post Office     14:00 18:35
Leon Rd End     14:01  
Road End 09:07 18:32 14:09  
Barnafield Rd End 09:08 18:33 14:12  
Road End 09:10 18:35 14:15  
Road End 09:14 18:39 14:19  
Road End 09:16 18:41 14:21  
South Haa 09:20 18:45 14:25  
Mid Gard 09:22 18:47 14:27  
Sandvoe Rd End 09:22 18:47 14:27  
Burravoe Rd End 09:23 18:48 14:28  
Isbister 09:25 18:50 14:30  
Outbound, Saturday
  22F 22F 22F 22F
Leisure Centre 08:40 18:05 13:30 18:05
Post Office 08:40 18:05 13:30 18:05
Greenhoulls Park 08:41 18:06 13:30 18:06
Muckle Roe Junction 08:41 18:06 13:31 18:06
Mavis Grind 08:43 18:08 13:32 18:08
Road End 08:45 18:10 13:33 18:10
Road End 08:49 18:14   18:14
Farm     13:35  
Road End     13:36  
Stackhoull     13:38  
Area     13:40  
Road End 08:51 18:16 13:44 18:17
Road End 08:55 18:20 13:48 18:21
Road End 08:57 18:22 13:49 18:23
North Roe Junction 08:58 18:23 13:51 18:25
Road End     13:56 18:30
Road End     13:56 18:31
Public Hall     13:57 18:32
School     13:58 18:33
Leon Rd End     13:59 18:34
Post Office     14:00 18:35
Leon Rd End     14:01  
Road End 09:07 18:32 14:09  
Barnafield Rd End 09:08 18:33 14:12  
Road End 09:10 18:35 14:15  
Road End 09:14 18:39 14:19  
Road End 09:16 18:41 14:21  
South Haa 09:20 18:45 14:25  
Mid Gard 09:22 18:47 14:27  
Sandvoe Rd End 09:22 18:47 14:27  
Burravoe Rd End 09:23 18:48 14:28  
Isbister 09:25 18:50 14:30  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:15:34 BST 2018 from source document SVRSLAO022F.xml using schema version 2.4.