Timetable for the 25F - Brae - Muckle Roe Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 25F - Brae - Muckle Roe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Gary Hall Johnson

bus timetable 25F Brae - Muckle Roe

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 25F Brae - Muckle Roe Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Brae - Muckle Roe Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Brae - Muckle Roe
Service operates from 18/08/2014 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  25F 25F 1
Little Ayre 07:40 10:10
Littleburn 07:42 10:12
Hall 07:44 10:14
Green Taing 07:47 10:17
Roesound 07:51 10:21
Hotel Rd End 07:54 10:24
Muckle Roe Junction 07:57 10:27
Greenhoulls Park 07:58 10:28
Post Office 07:59 10:29
Leisure Centre 08:00 10:30
1
  • Must be booked in advance, contact operator
Inbound, Saturday
  25F 25F 1
Little Ayre 07:40 10:10
Littleburn 07:42 10:12
Hall 07:44 10:14
Green Taing 07:47 10:17
Roesound 07:51 10:21
Hotel Rd End 07:54 10:24
Muckle Roe Junction 07:57 10:27
Greenhoulls Park 07:58 10:28
Post Office 07:59 10:29
Leisure Centre 08:00 10:30
1
  • Must be booked in advance, contact operator
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  25F 1 25F
Leisure Centre 13:30 18:05
Post Office 13:30 18:05
Greenhoulls Park 13:31 18:06
Muckle Roe Junction 13:32 18:07
Hotel Rd End 13:35 18:10
Roesound 13:38 18:13
Green Taing 13:42 18:17
Hall 13:45 18:20
Littleburn 13:47 18:22
Little Ayre 13:50 18:25
1
  • Must be booked in advance, contact operator
Outbound, Saturday
  25F 1 25F
Leisure Centre 13:30 18:05
Post Office 13:30 18:05
Greenhoulls Park 13:31 18:06
Muckle Roe Junction 13:32 18:07
Hotel Rd End 13:35 18:10
Roesound 13:38 18:13
Green Taing 13:42 18:17
Hall 13:45 18:20
Littleburn 13:47 18:22
Little Ayre 13:50 18:25
1
  • Must be booked in advance, contact operator
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:16:04 BST 2018 from source document SVRSLAO025F.xml using schema version 2.4.