Timetable for the 31F - Brae - Sullom Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 31F - Brae - Sullom Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Gary Hall Johnson

bus timetable 31F Brae - Sullom

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 31F Brae - Sullom Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Brae - Sullom Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Brae - Sullom
Service operates from 18/08/2014 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  31F 31F 1
Area 07:45 12:00
Stackhoull 07:47 12:02
Road End 07:49 12:04
Farm 07:51 12:06
Road End 07:54 12:09
Mavis Grind 07:55 12:10
Muckle Roe Junction 07:57 12:12
Greenhoulls Park 07:58 12:13
Post Office 07:59 12:14
Leisure Centre 08:00 12:15
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Must be booked in advance, contact operator
Inbound, Saturday
  31F
Area 07:45
Stackhoull 07:47
Road End 07:49
Farm 07:51
Road End 07:54
Mavis Grind 07:55
Muckle Roe Junction 07:57
Greenhoulls Park 07:58
Post Office 07:59
Leisure Centre 08:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  31F 1 31F
Leisure Centre 13:00 18:05
Post Office 13:00 18:05
Greenhoulls Park 13:01 18:06
Muckle Roe Junction 13:02 18:07
Mavis Grind 13:04 18:09
Road End 13:05 18:10
Farm 13:08 18:13
Road End 13:10 18:15
Stackhoull 13:13 18:18
Area 13:15 18:20
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Must be booked in advance, contact operator
Outbound, Saturday
  31F
Leisure Centre 18:05
Post Office 18:05
Greenhoulls Park 18:06
Muckle Roe Junction 18:07
Mavis Grind 18:09
Road End 18:10
Farm 18:13
Road End 18:15
Stackhoull 18:18
Area 18:20
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:16:34 BST 2018 from source document SVRSLAO031F.xml using schema version 2.4.