Timetable for the 41 - Bressay - Lerwick Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 41 - Bressay - Lerwick Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Peter R Leask & Andrew J N Leask

bus timetable 41 Bressay - Lerwick

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 41 Bressay - Lerwick Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bressay - Lerwick Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bressay - Lerwick
Service operates from 18/08/2014 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  41 1
Ferry Terminal 10:20
Voeside 10:10
Post Office 10:12
Glebe Park 10:15
Public Hall 10:17
Greenton 10:18
Ferry Terminal 10:20
Ferry Terminal 10:38
Annsbrae Gardens 10:40
Funeral Director 10:42
Gilbert Bain Hospital 10:45
Tesco Car Park 10:48
South Lochside 10:48
Clickimin Centre 10:48
Robertson Crescent 10:49
North Lochside 10:49
Co-Op 10:50
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:16:41 BST 2018 from source document SVRSLAO041.xml using schema version 2.4.