Timetable for the 110 - Troon - Kilmarnock Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 110 - Troon - Kilmarnock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 110 Troon - Kilmarnock

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 110 Troon - Kilmarnock Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Troon - Kilmarnock Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Troon - Kilmarnock
Service operates from 13/11/2016 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  110 1 110 1 110 1
Bus Station 19:45 21:15 22:45
Waterside Road 19:45 21:15 22:45
South Hamilton Street 19:46 21:16 22:46
Fullarton Street 19:47 21:17 22:47
Stevenston Street 19:48 21:18 22:48
Gibson Street 19:48 21:18 22:48
Stevenson Street 19:48 21:18 22:48
Munro Avenue 19:49 21:19 22:49
Annanhill Avenue 19:49 21:19 22:49
Lennox Crescent 19:49 21:19 22:49
Annanhill Avenue 19:50 21:20 22:50
Annandale Industrial Estate 19:51 21:21 22:51
Crosshouse Hospital 19:53 21:23 22:53
Woodbank Road 19:54 21:24 22:54
Annandale Lane 19:55 21:25 22:55
Playingfield Road 19:55 21:25 22:55
Crossdene Road 19:56 21:26 22:56
Old Rome Way 19:59 21:29 22:59
Milton View 20:00 21:30 23:00
Bruce Avenue 20:05 21:35 23:05
Kilmarnock Road 20:06 21:36 23:06
Cochrane Drive 20:06 21:36 23:06
Kilnford Drive 20:07 21:37 23:07
Gailes Burn 20:12 21:42 23:12
Kilmarnock Road 20:13 21:43 23:13
Lang Road 20:13 21:43 23:13
Calder Avenue 20:14 21:44 23:14
Spallander Road 20:15 21:45 23:15
Findhorn Place 20:15 21:45 23:15
Esk Road 20:16 21:46 23:16
Spey Road 20:16 21:46 23:16
Annick Place 20:16 21:46 23:16
Lochlea Avenue 20:17 21:47 23:17
Merrick Avenue 20:17 21:47 23:17
West Crescent 20:17 21:47 23:17
Sandhill Gardens 20:18 21:48 23:18
Wilson Avenue 20:18 21:48 23:18
Ottoline Drive 20:19 21:49 23:19
Harling Drive 20:20 21:50 23:20
Gillies Street 20:20 21:50 23:20
Brown Avenue 20:20 21:50 23:20
Marr Drive 20:21 21:51 23:21
Kenmore 20:21 21:51 23:21
Logan Drive 20:21 21:51 23:21
Fraser Avenue 20:22 21:52 23:22
Richard Place 20:22 21:52 23:22
Marr Drive 20:22 21:52 23:22
Brown Avenue 20:23 21:53 23:23
Gillies street 20:23 21:53 23:23
Barassie Street 20:24 21:54 23:24
Dukes Road 20:25 21:55 23:25
Academy Street 20:25 21:55 23:25
West Portland Street 20:25 21:55 23:25
Bradan Road 20:25 21:55 23:25
Bank Street 20:25 21:55 23:25
Bank Street 20:26 21:56 23:26
Titchfield Road 20:26 21:56 23:26
Kennedy Road 20:26 21:56 23:26
Craig Road 20:27 21:57 23:27
Harbour Road 20:27 21:57 23:27
Ailsa Road 20:27 21:57 23:27
Garden Place 20:27 21:57 23:27
Garden Place 20:28 21:58 23:28
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  110 110 110
Bus Station 19:45 21:15 22:45
Waterside Road 19:45 21:15 22:45
South Hamilton Street 19:46 21:16 22:46
Fullarton Street 19:47 21:17 22:47
Stevenston Street 19:48 21:18 22:48
Gibson Street 19:48 21:18 22:48
Stevenson Street 19:48 21:18 22:48
Munro Avenue 19:49 21:19 22:49
Annanhill Avenue 19:49 21:19 22:49
Lennox Crescent 19:49 21:19 22:49
Annanhill Avenue 19:50 21:20 22:50
Annandale Industrial Estate 19:51 21:21 22:51
Crosshouse Hospital 19:53 21:23 22:53
Woodbank Road 19:54 21:24 22:54
Annandale Lane 19:55 21:25 22:55
Playingfield Road 19:55 21:25 22:55
Crossdene Road 19:56 21:26 22:56
Old Rome Way 19:59 21:29 22:59
Milton View 20:00 21:30 23:00
Bruce Avenue 20:05 21:35 23:05
Kilmarnock Road 20:06 21:36 23:06
Cochrane Drive 20:06 21:36 23:06
Kilnford Drive 20:07 21:37 23:07
Gailes Burn 20:12 21:42 23:12
Kilmarnock Road 20:13 21:43 23:13
Lang Road 20:13 21:43 23:13
Calder Avenue 20:14 21:44 23:14
Spallander Road 20:15 21:45 23:15
Findhorn Place 20:15 21:45 23:15
Esk Road 20:16 21:46 23:16
Spey Road 20:16 21:46 23:16
Annick Place 20:16 21:46 23:16
Lochlea Avenue 20:17 21:47 23:17
Merrick Avenue 20:17 21:47 23:17
West Crescent 20:17 21:47 23:17
Sandhill Gardens 20:18 21:48 23:18
Wilson Avenue 20:18 21:48 23:18
Ottoline Drive 20:19 21:49 23:19
Harling Drive 20:20 21:50 23:20
Gillies Street 20:20 21:50 23:20
Brown Avenue 20:20 21:50 23:20
Marr Drive 20:21 21:51 23:21
Kenmore 20:21 21:51 23:21
Logan Drive 20:21 21:51 23:21
Fraser Avenue 20:22 21:52 23:22
Richard Place 20:22 21:52 23:22
Marr Drive 20:22 21:52 23:22
Brown Avenue 20:23 21:53 23:23
Gillies street 20:23 21:53 23:23
Barassie Street 20:24 21:54 23:24
Dukes Road 20:25 21:55 23:25
Academy Street 20:25 21:55 23:25
West Portland Street 20:25 21:55 23:25
Bradan Road 20:25 21:55 23:25
Bank Street 20:25 21:55 23:25
Bank Street 20:26 21:56 23:26
Titchfield Road 20:26 21:56 23:26
Kennedy Road 20:26 21:56 23:26
Craig Road 20:27 21:57 23:27
Harbour Road 20:27 21:57 23:27
Ailsa Road 20:27 21:57 23:27
Garden Place 20:27 21:57 23:27
Garden Place 20:28 21:58 23:28
Inbound, Sunday
  110 110 110 110 110 110 110 110 110 110
Bus Station     11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45 20:30 22:00
Waterside Road     11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45 20:30 22:00
Seaford Street     11:16 12:46 14:16 15:46 17:16 18:46 20:31 22:01
Aird Avenue     11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:17 18:47 20:32 22:02
Galrigside Road     11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:17 18:47 20:32 22:02
Mount Avenue     11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:48 20:33 22:03
Glen Orrin Avenue     11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:48 20:33 22:03
Porter Drive     11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:19 18:49 20:34 22:04
Moorfield Ind Estate     11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:20 18:50 20:35 22:05
Old Rome Way     11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:22 18:52 20:37 22:07
Milton View     11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:53 20:38 22:08
Bruce Avenue     11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:59 20:44 22:14
Kilmarnock Road     11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00 20:45 22:15
Cochrane Drive     11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:01 20:46 22:16
Kilnford Drive     11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:32 19:02 20:47 22:17
Gailes Burn     11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:07 20:52 22:22
Kilmarnock Road     11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38 19:08 20:53 22:23
Lang Road     11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39 19:09 20:54 22:24
Calder Avenue     11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40 19:10 20:55 22:25
Spallander Road 09:51 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41 19:11 20:56 22:26
Findhorn Place 09:51 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41 19:11 20:56 22:26
Esk Road 09:51 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42 19:12 20:57 22:27
Spey Road 09:52 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42 19:12 20:57 22:27
Annick Place 09:52 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43 19:13 20:58 22:28
Lochlea Avenue 09:52 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43 19:13 20:58 22:28
Merrick Avenue 09:53 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43 19:13 20:58 22:28
West Crescent 09:53 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44 19:14 20:59 22:29
Sandhill Gardens 09:53 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44 19:14 20:59 22:29
Wilson Avenue 09:53 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44 19:14 20:59 22:29
Ottoline Drive 09:54 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45 19:15 21:00 22:30
Harling Drive 09:55 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47 19:17 21:02 22:32
Gillies Street 09:55 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47 19:17 21:02 22:32
Brown Avenue 09:56 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18 21:03 22:33
Marr Drive 09:56 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18 21:03 22:33
Kenmore 09:56 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18 21:03 22:33
Logan Drive 09:57 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49 19:19 21:04 22:34
Fraser Avenue 09:57 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49 19:19 21:04 22:34
Richard Place 09:57 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50 19:20 21:05 22:35
Marr Drive 09:58 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50 19:20 21:05 22:35
Brown Avenue 09:58 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50 19:20 21:05 22:35
Gillies street 09:58 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:51 19:21 21:06 22:36
Barassie Street 09:59 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52 19:22 21:07 22:37
Dukes Road 10:00 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53 19:23 21:08 22:38
Academy Street   10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53 19:23 21:08 22:38
West Portland Street   10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53 19:23 21:08 22:38
Bradan Road   10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53 19:23 21:08 22:38
Bank Street   10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54 19:24 21:09 22:39
Bank Street   10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54 19:24 21:09 22:39
Titchfield Road   10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55 19:25 21:10 22:40
Kennedy Road   10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55 19:25 21:10 22:40
Craig Road   10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55 19:25 21:10 22:40
Harbour Road   10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56 19:26 21:11 22:41
Ailsa Road   10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56 19:26 21:11 22:41
Garden Place   10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56 19:26 21:11 22:41
Garden Place   10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57 19:27 21:12 22:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  110 1 110 1 110 1
Garden Place 20:28 21:58 23:28
Portland Street 20:29 21:59 23:29
Morrisons Supermarket 20:29 21:59 23:29
Morrisons Supermarket 20:29 21:59 23:29
Barassie street 20:30 22:00 23:30
Henderson Road 20:30 22:00 23:30
Gillies Street 20:31 22:01 23:31
Brown Avenue 20:32 22:02 23:32
Marr Drive 20:32 22:02 23:32
Kenmore 20:32 22:02 23:32
Logan Drive 20:33 22:03 23:33
Fraser Avenue 20:33 22:03 23:33
Richard Place 20:33 22:03 23:33
Marr Drive 20:34 22:04 23:34
Brown Avenue 20:34 22:04 23:34
Gillies street 20:34 22:04 23:34
Logan Drive 20:35 22:05 23:35
Donald Crescent 20:35 22:05 23:35
Ottoline Drive 20:36 22:06 23:36
Sandhill Gardens 20:37 22:07 23:37
South Drive 20:37 22:07 23:37
Merrick Avenue 20:38 22:08 23:38
North Drive 20:38 22:08 23:38
Teviot Place 20:39 22:09 23:39
Esk Place 20:39 22:09 23:39
Findhorn Place 20:40 22:10 23:40
Dornal Drive 20:41 22:11 23:41
Calder Avenue 20:41 22:11 23:41
Lang Road 20:42 22:12 23:42
The Knowe 20:42 22:12 23:42
Gailes Burn 20:44 22:14 23:44
Kilnford Drive 20:49 22:19 23:49
Auchans Drive 20:50 22:20 23:50
Kilmarnock Road 20:51 22:21 23:51
Earl Drive 20:51 22:21 23:51
Milton View 20:57 22:27 23:57
Old Rome Way 20:58 22:28 23:58
Crossdene Road 21:01 22:31 00:01
Playingfield Road 21:01 22:31 00:01
Playingfield Road 21:02 22:32 00:02
Woodbank Road 21:03 22:33 00:03
Crosshouse Hospital 21:04 22:34 00:04
Irvine Road 21:05 22:35 00:05
Annandale Industrial Estate 21:06 22:36 00:06
Irvine Road 21:06 22:36 00:06
Stirling Avenue 21:07 22:37 00:07
Bonnyton Road 21:07 22:37 00:07
Bellevue Road 21:08 22:38 00:08
Irvine Road 21:08 22:38 00:08
Peace Avenue 21:08 22:38 00:08
Fullarton Street 21:09 22:39 00:09
North Hamilton Street 21:09 22:39 00:09
Nelson Street 21:10 22:40 00:10
Dunlop Street 21:11 22:41 00:11
Soulis Street 21:11 22:41 00:11
Bus Station 21:12 22:42 00:12
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  110 110 110
Garden Place 20:28 21:58 23:28
Portland Street 20:29 21:59 23:29
Morrisons Supermarket 20:29 21:59 23:29
Morrisons Supermarket 20:29 21:59 23:29
Barassie street 20:30 22:00 23:30
Henderson Road 20:30 22:00 23:30
Gillies Street 20:31 22:01 23:31
Brown Avenue 20:32 22:02 23:32
Marr Drive 20:32 22:02 23:32
Kenmore 20:32 22:02 23:32
Logan Drive 20:33 22:03 23:33
Fraser Avenue 20:33 22:03 23:33
Richard Place 20:33 22:03 23:33
Marr Drive 20:34 22:04 23:34
Brown Avenue 20:34 22:04 23:34
Gillies street 20:34 22:04 23:34
Logan Drive 20:35 22:05 23:35
Donald Crescent 20:35 22:05 23:35
Ottoline Drive 20:36 22:06 23:36
Sandhill Gardens 20:37 22:07 23:37
South Drive 20:37 22:07 23:37
Merrick Avenue 20:38 22:08 23:38
North Drive 20:38 22:08 23:38
Teviot Place 20:39 22:09 23:39
Esk Place 20:39 22:09 23:39
Findhorn Place 20:40 22:10 23:40
Dornal Drive 20:41 22:11 23:41
Calder Avenue 20:41 22:11 23:41
Lang Road 20:42 22:12 23:42
The Knowe 20:42 22:12 23:42
Gailes Burn 20:44 22:14 23:44
Kilnford Drive 20:49 22:19 23:49
Auchans Drive 20:50 22:20 23:50
Kilmarnock Road 20:51 22:21 23:51
Earl Drive 20:51 22:21 23:51
Milton View 20:57 22:27 23:57
Old Rome Way 20:58 22:28 23:58
Crossdene Road 21:01 22:31 00:01
Playingfield Road 21:01 22:31 00:01
Playingfield Road 21:02 22:32 00:02
Woodbank Road 21:03 22:33 00:03
Crosshouse Hospital 21:04 22:34 00:04
Irvine Road 21:05 22:35 00:05
Annandale Industrial Estate 21:06 22:36 00:06
Irvine Road 21:06 22:36 00:06
Stirling Avenue 21:07 22:37 00:07
Bonnyton Road 21:07 22:37 00:07
Bellevue Road 21:08 22:38 00:08
Irvine Road 21:08 22:38 00:08
Peace Avenue 21:08 22:38 00:08
Fullarton Street 21:09 22:39 00:09
North Hamilton Street 21:09 22:39 00:09
Nelson Street 21:10 22:40 00:10
Dunlop Street 21:11 22:41 00:11
Soulis Street 21:11 22:41 00:11
Bus Station 21:12 22:42 00:12
Outbound, Sunday
  110 110 110 110 110 110 110 110 110 110
Garden Place   10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00 19:45 21:15 22:45
Portland Street   10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03 19:48 21:18 22:48
Morrisons Supermarket   10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:04 19:49 21:19 22:49
Morrisons Supermarket   10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05 19:50 21:20 22:50
Barassie street 10:00 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06 19:51 21:21 22:51
Henderson Road 10:00 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06 19:51 21:21 22:51
Gillies Street 10:01 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:07 19:52 21:22 22:52
Brown Avenue 10:02 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:07 19:52 21:22 22:52
Marr Drive 10:02 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:07 19:52 21:22 22:52
Kenmore 10:02 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:08 19:53 21:23 22:53
Logan Drive 10:03 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:08 19:53 21:23 22:53
Fraser Avenue 10:03 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:08 19:53 21:23 22:53
Richard Place 10:03 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09 19:54 21:24 22:54
Marr Drive 10:04 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09 19:54 21:24 22:54
Brown Avenue 10:04 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09 19:54 21:24 22:54
Gillies street 10:04 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09 19:54 21:24 22:54
Logan Drive 10:05 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:10 19:55 21:25 22:55
Donald Crescent 10:05 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:10 19:55 21:25 22:55
Ottoline Drive 10:06 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11 19:56 21:26 22:56
Sandhill Gardens 10:07 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:12 19:57 21:27 22:57
South Drive 10:07 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:12 19:57 21:27 22:57
Merrick Avenue 10:08 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:12 19:57 21:27 22:57
North Drive 10:08 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:13 19:58 21:28 22:58
Teviot Place 10:09 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:13 19:58 21:28 22:58
Esk Place 10:09 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:14 19:59 21:29 22:59
Findhorn Place 10:10 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:14 19:59 21:29 22:59
Dornal Drive 10:11 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15 20:00 21:30 23:00
Calder Avenue   10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15 20:00 21:30 23:00
Lang Road   10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16 20:01 21:31 23:01
The Knowe   10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17 20:02 21:32 23:02
Gailes Burn   10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:18 20:03 21:33 23:03
Kilnford Drive   10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:25 20:10 21:40 23:10
Auchans Drive   10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:26 20:11 21:41 23:11
Kilmarnock Road   10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27 20:12 21:42 23:12
Earl Drive   10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27 20:12 21:42  
Milton View   11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32 20:17 21:47  
Old Rome Way   11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32 20:17 21:47  
Moorfield Ind Estate   11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03 18:33 20:18 21:48  
Porter Drive   11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35 20:20 21:50  
Smillie Place   11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35 20:20 21:50  
Mount House   11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35 20:20 21:50  
Mount Avenue   11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36 20:21 21:51  
Westmoor Crescent   11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36 20:21 21:51  
Aird Avenue   11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:07 18:37 20:22 21:52  
Seaford Street   11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:08 18:38 20:23 21:53  
Nelson Street   11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:09 18:39 20:24 21:54  
Dunlop Street   11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:10 18:40 20:25 21:55  
Soulis Street   11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41 17:11 18:41 20:26 21:56  
Bus Station   11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42 20:27 21:57  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:39:02 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO110.xml using schema version 2.4.