Timetable for the 301 - Ayr - Ayr Hillfoot Rd Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 301 - Ayr - Ayr Hillfoot Rd Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 301 Ayr - Ayr Hillfoot Rd

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 301 Ayr - Ayr Hillfoot Rd Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ayr - Ayr Hillfoot Rd Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ayr - Ayr Hillfoot Rd
Service operates from 15/10/2012 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Sunday
  301 301 301 301 301 301
Shavin Brae 08:48 09:48 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Masonhill Road 08:49 09:49 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Clarendon Place 08:50 09:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Armour Drive 08:50 09:50 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Caledonia Road 08:51 09:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Armour Drive 08:51 09:51 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Glenconner Place 08:52 09:52 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ellisland Square 08:53 09:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Lochlea Drive 08:54 09:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Mount Oliphant Place 08:54 09:54 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hamilton Crescent 08:55 09:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Lothian Road 08:55 09:55 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Mill Brae 08:56 09:56 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Killoch Place 08:58 09:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Kyle Street 08:58 09:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Carrick Street 08:59 09:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Newmarket Street 09:00 10:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Outbound, Sunday
  301 301 301 301 301
Fullarton Street 08:37 09:37 20:36 21:36 22:36
Burns Statue Square 08:38 09:38 20:37 21:37 22:37
Mill Brae 08:39 09:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Lothian Road 08:41 09:41 20:40 21:40 22:40
Leslie Crescent 08:42 09:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
Mount Oliphant Place 08:42 09:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lochlea Drive 08:43 09:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Glencairn Road 08:44 09:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Glenconner Place 08:44 09:44 20:45 21:45 22:45
Armour Drive 08:46 09:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Forehill road 08:46 09:46 20:47 21:47 22:47
Shavin Brae 08:48 09:48 20:49 21:49 22:49
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:02:22 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO301.xml using schema version 2.4.