Timetable for the 306 - Marchburn and Prestwick circular - Ayr Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 306 - Marchburn and Prestwick circular - Ayr Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 306 Marchburn and Prestwick circular - Ayr

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 306 Marchburn and Prestwick circular - Ayr Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Marchburn and Prestwick circular - Ayr Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Marchburn and Prestwick circular - Ayr
Service operates from 15/10/2012 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Sunday
  306 306 306 306 306 306 306
Newmarket Street 08:00 09:00 10:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Town Hall 08:00 09:00 10:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Police Station 08:01 09:01 10:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Newton Primary School 08:02 09:02 10:02 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Burnett Terrace 08:02 09:02 10:04 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hawkhill Avenue 08:03 09:03 10:04 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hawkhill Avenue 08:04 09:04 10:05 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Walker Road 08:04 09:04 10:06 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Walker Road 08:05 09:05 10:06 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Wilson Street 08:05 09:05 10:07 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Britannia Place 08:06 09:06 10:08 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
St Georges Road 08:06 09:06 10:09 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Cambuslea Road 08:07 09:07 10:10 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
East Park Road 08:07 09:07 10:10 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Tweed Street 08:08 09:08 10:11 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Stewart Road 08:09 09:09 10:12 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Heathfield Road 08:09 09:09 10:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Heathpark 08:09 09:09 10:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:09
Mosside Road 08:10 09:10 10:14 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Parks Garage 08:11 09:11 10:16 20:10 21:10 22:10  
Asda Superstore 08:13 09:13 10:18 20:12 21:12 22:12  
Parks Garage 08:14 09:14 10:19 20:13 21:13 22:13  
Moor Park Place 08:15 09:15 10:21 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:10
Ardfin Road 08:16 09:16 10:22 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:10
Calvinston Road 08:16 09:16 10:23 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:11
Fairview 08:17 09:17 10:24 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:12
Moorefield Road 08:18 09:18 10:26 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:13
Rowallan Crescent 08:18 09:18 10:27 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:13
Outdale Avenue 08:19 09:19 10:28 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:14
Sanquhar Avenue 08:20 09:20 10:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:15
Raith Avenue 08:20 09:20 10:29 20:19 21:19 22:19  
Sanquhar Avenue 08:21 09:21 10:30 20:20 21:20 22:20  
Adamton Road 08:21 09:21 10:31 20:21 21:21 22:21  
Sherwood Road 08:22 09:22 10:32 20:21 21:21 22:21  
Shaw Road 08:23 09:23 10:33 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Newdykes Road 08:23 09:23 10:33 20:23 21:23 22:23  
McNeill Avenue 08:23 09:23 10:34 20:23 21:23 22:23  
Merrick Avenue 08:24 09:24 10:34 20:24 21:24 22:24  
Berelands Road 08:24 09:24 10:35 20:24 21:24 22:24  
The Cross 08:25 09:25 10:36 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Saunterne Road 08:26 09:26 10:37 20:26 21:26 22:26  
Gardiner Street 08:26 09:26 10:37 20:26 21:26 22:26  
St. Quivox Road 08:26 09:26 10:38 20:26 21:26 22:26  
Southpark Avenue 08:27 09:27 10:39 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Meadowbank Lane 08:28 09:28 10:39 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Mansfield Road 08:28 09:28 10:40 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Crandleyhill road 08:29 09:29 10:41 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Waterloo Road 08:29 09:29 10:42 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Pleasantfield Road 08:30 09:30 10:43 20:29 21:29 22:29  
Woodfield Avenue 08:30 09:30 10:44 20:30 21:30 22:30  
Kirkholm Avenue 08:31 09:31 10:45 20:31 21:31 22:31  
Alderston Avenue 08:32 09:32 10:46 20:31 21:31 22:31  
Northfield Avenue 08:32 09:32 10:47 20:32 21:32 22:32  
McCalls Avenue 08:33 09:33 10:47 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Waggon Road 08:34 09:34 10:49 20:33 21:33 22:33  
Crown Street 08:35 09:35 10:50 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Cathcart Street 08:36 09:36 10:51 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Fullarton Street 08:37 09:37 10:53 20:36 21:36 22:36  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:02:30 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO306.xml using schema version 2.4.