Timetable for the 347 - Ayr - Rankinston Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 347 - Ayr - Rankinston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 347 Ayr - Rankinston

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 347 Ayr - Rankinston Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ayr - Rankinston Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ayr - Rankinston
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  347 1 347 1 347 1 347 1 347 1 347 1 347 1 347 1
Barnhill Place 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 21:00 23:00
Community Centre 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 21:00 23:00
Littlemill Primary 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 21:01 23:01
Littlemill Road 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 21:05 23:05
Sinclairston Drive 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 21:05 23:05
Coronation Road 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06 23:06
Coyle Avenue 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06 23:06
Drumwhill Road 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06 23:06
Glencraig Street 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06 23:06
Cairnston Avenue 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 21:07 23:07
Craufurd Drive 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 21:07 23:07
Craufurs Drive 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 21:07 23:07
Evergreen 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 21:09 23:09
Carbieston Avenue 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 21:12 23:12
B742 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 21:13 23:13
The Orchard 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 21:13 23:13
Hole Road 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 21:14 23:14
Douglas Brown Place 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 21:14  
Hole Farm 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 21:15  
Jelliston Farm 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 21:17  
Boghall Cottages 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 21:20  
Mosshill Ind Estate 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 21:21  
Carrick Glen Hospital 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 21:22  
Ayr Hospital 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 21:24  
Ayr Hospital Day Centre 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 21:24  
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 21:25  
Ailsa Hospital 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 21:26  
Queen Margaret Academy 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 21:28  
Birch Road 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 21:29  
Dalmellington Road 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 21:29  
Burnbank Place 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 21:29  
Annfield Glen Road 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 21:30  
Burnbank Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 21:31  
Belmont Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 21:31  
Belmont Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 21:32  
Belmont Drive 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 21:33  
Morton Road 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 21:33  
Chalmers Avenue 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 21:34  
Castlehill Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 21:34  
Inverkar Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 21:35  
Ashgrove Street 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 21:36  
Killoch Place 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 21:37  
Kyle Street 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 21:37  
Carrick Street 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 21:38  
Newmarket Street 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 21:39  
Town Hall 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 21:40  
Laighpark Road               23:14
Arthurston Terrace               23:14
Sandyhill Road               23:20
Holmston Roundabout               23:20
Overmills Road               23:21
Holmston Drive               23:21
Ayr Cemetery               23:22
Lothian Road               23:23
Mill Brae               23:23
Beresford Terrace               23:24
Barnes Crescent               23:24
Bus Station 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 21:41 23:25
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  347 347 347 347 347 347 347 347
Barnhill Place 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 21:00 23:00
Community Centre 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 21:00 23:00
Littlemill Primary 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 21:01 23:01
Littlemill Road 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 21:05 23:05
Sinclairston Drive 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 21:05 23:05
Coronation Road 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06 23:06
Coyle Avenue 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06 23:06
Drumwhill Road 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06 23:06
Glencraig Street 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06 23:06
Cairnston Avenue 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 21:07 23:07
Craufurd Drive 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 21:07 23:07
Craufurs Drive 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 21:07 23:07
Evergreen 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 21:09 23:09
Carbieston Avenue 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 21:12 23:12
B742 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 21:13 23:13
The Orchard 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 21:13 23:13
Hole Road 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 21:14 23:14
Douglas Brown Place 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 21:14  
Hole Farm 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 21:15  
Jelliston Farm 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 21:17  
Boghall Cottages 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 21:20  
Mosshill Ind Estate 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 21:21  
Carrick Glen Hospital 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 21:22  
Ayr Hospital 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 21:24  
Ayr Hospital Day Centre 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 21:24  
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 21:25  
Ailsa Hospital 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 21:26  
Queen Margaret Academy 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 21:28  
Birch Road 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 21:29  
Dalmellington Road 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 21:29  
Burnbank Place 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 21:29  
Annfield Glen Road 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 21:30  
Burnbank Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 21:31  
Belmont Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 21:31  
Belmont Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 21:32  
Belmont Drive 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 21:33  
Morton Road 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 21:33  
Chalmers Avenue 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 21:34  
Castlehill Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 21:34  
Inverkar Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 21:35  
Ashgrove Street 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 21:36  
Killoch Place 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 21:37  
Kyle Street 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 21:37  
Carrick Street 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 21:38  
Newmarket Street 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 21:39  
Town Hall 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 21:40  
Laighpark Road               23:14
Arthurston Terrace               23:14
Sandyhill Road               23:20
Holmston Roundabout               23:20
Overmills Road               23:21
Holmston Drive               23:21
Ayr Cemetery               23:22
Lothian Road               23:23
Mill Brae               23:23
Beresford Terrace               23:24
Barnes Crescent               23:24
Bus Station 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 21:41 23:25
Inbound, Sunday
  347 347 347 347 347 347
Barnhill Place 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 21:00
Community Centre 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 21:00
Littlemill Primary 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 21:01
Littlemill Road 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 21:05
Sinclairston Drive 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 21:05
Coronation Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06
Coyle Avenue 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06
Drumwhill Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06
Glencraig Street 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 21:06
Cairnston Avenue 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 21:07
Craufurd Drive 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 21:07
Craufurs Drive 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 21:07
Evergreen 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 21:09
Carbieston Avenue 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 21:12
B742 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 21:13
The Orchard 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 21:13
Hole Road 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 21:14
Douglas Brown Place 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 21:14
Hole Farm 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 21:15
Jelliston Farm 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 21:17
Boghall Cottages 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 21:20
Mosshill Ind Estate 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 21:21
Carrick Glen Hospital 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 21:22
Ayr Hospital 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 21:24
Ayr Hospital Day Centre 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 21:24
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 21:25
Ailsa Hospital 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 21:26
Queen Margaret Academy 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 21:28
Birch Road 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 21:29
Dalmellington Road 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 21:29
Burnbank Place 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 21:29
Annfield Glen Road 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 21:30
Burnbank Road 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 21:31
Belmont Road 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 21:31
Belmont Road 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 21:32
Belmont Drive 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 21:33
Morton Road 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 21:33
Chalmers Avenue 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 21:34
Castlehill Road 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 21:34
Inverkar Road 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 21:35
Ashgrove Street 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 21:36
Killoch Place 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 21:37
Kyle Street 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 21:37
Carrick Street 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 21:38
Newmarket Street 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 21:39
Town Hall 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 21:40
Bus Station 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 21:41
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  347 1 347 1 347 1 347 1 347 1 347 1 347 1 347 1
Bus Station 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:15 20:15 22:15  
Wellington Square 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:15 20:15 22:15  
Racecourse Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:16 20:16 22:16  
Smith Street 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:17 20:17 22:17  
Ashgrove Street 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:18 20:18 22:18  
Inverkar Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:19 20:19 22:19  
Belmont Place West 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:20 20:20 22:20  
Chalmers Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 20:21 22:21  
Morton Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 20:21 22:21  
Belmont Drive 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 20:22 22:22  
Belmont Road 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 20:22 22:22  
Belmont Avenue 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 20:22 22:22  
Belmont Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:23 20:23 22:23  
Burnbank Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 20:24 22:24  
Annfield Glen Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 20:24 22:24  
Burnbank Place 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 20:24 22:24  
Dallmellingon Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:25 20:25 22:25  
Birch Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:25 20:25 22:25  
Ailsa Hospital 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27 20:27 22:27  
Ayr Hospital 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27 20:27 22:27  
Ayr Hospital Day Centre 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:28 20:28 22:28  
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:29 20:29 22:29  
Carrick Glen Hospital 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30 20:30 22:30  
Mosshill Ind Estate 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:31 20:31 22:31  
Jelliston Farm 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:35 20:35 22:35  
Hole Farm 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:38 20:38 22:38  
Douglas Brown Place 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:39 20:39 22:39  
Hole Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:39 20:39 22:39  
Coylton Primary School 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:40 20:40 22:40  
Hillhead 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:41 20:41 22:41  
Coylton Parish Church 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:41 20:41 22:41  
Evergreen 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:46 20:46 22:46  
Lane Crescent 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 20:49 22:49  
Taiglum Place 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 20:49 22:49  
Taiglum Place 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 20:49 22:49  
Glencraig Street 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:50 20:50 22:50  
Drumwhill Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:50 20:50 22:50  
Coyle Avenue 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:50 20:50 22:50  
Coronation Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 20:51 22:51  
Barbieston Avenue 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 20:51 22:51  
Littlemill Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 20:51 22:51  
Craigness 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:55 20:55 22:55  
Hayhill House 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:55 20:55 22:55 07:59
Community Centre 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:58 20:58 22:58 08:01
Ravenscroft Place 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:58 20:58 22:58 08:01
Barnhill Place 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:59 20:59 22:59 08:02
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  347 347 347 347 347 347 347 347
Bus Station 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:15 20:15 22:15  
Wellington Square 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:15 20:15 22:15  
Racecourse Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:16 20:16 22:16  
Smith Street 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:17 20:17 22:17  
Ashgrove Street 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:18 20:18 22:18  
Inverkar Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:19 20:19 22:19  
Belmont Place West 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:20 20:20 22:20  
Chalmers Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 20:21 22:21  
Morton Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 20:21 22:21  
Belmont Drive 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 20:22 22:22  
Belmont Road 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 20:22 22:22  
Belmont Avenue 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 20:22 22:22  
Belmont Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:23 20:23 22:23  
Burnbank Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 20:24 22:24  
Annfield Glen Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 20:24 22:24  
Burnbank Place 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 20:24 22:24  
Dallmellingon Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:25 20:25 22:25  
Birch Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:25 20:25 22:25  
Ailsa Hospital 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27 20:27 22:27  
Ayr Hospital 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27 20:27 22:27  
Ayr Hospital Day Centre 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:28 20:28 22:28  
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:29 20:29 22:29  
Carrick Glen Hospital 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30 20:30 22:30  
Mosshill Ind Estate 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:31 20:31 22:31  
Jelliston Farm 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:35 20:35 22:35  
Hole Farm 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:38 20:38 22:38  
Douglas Brown Place 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:39 20:39 22:39  
Hole Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:39 20:39 22:39  
Coylton Primary School 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:40 20:40 22:40  
Hillhead 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:41 20:41 22:41  
Coylton Parish Church 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:41 20:41 22:41  
Evergreen 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:46 20:46 22:46  
Lane Crescent 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 20:49 22:49  
Taiglum Place 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 20:49 22:49  
Taiglum Place 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 20:49 22:49  
Glencraig Street 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:50 20:50 22:50  
Drumwhill Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:50 20:50 22:50  
Coyle Avenue 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:50 20:50 22:50  
Coronation Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 20:51 22:51  
Barbieston Avenue 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 20:51 22:51  
Littlemill Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 20:51 22:51  
Craigness 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:55 20:55 22:55  
Hayhill House 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:55 20:55 22:55 07:59
Community Centre 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:58 20:58 22:58 08:01
Ravenscroft Place 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:58 20:58 22:58 08:01
Barnhill Place 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:59 20:59 22:59 08:02
Outbound, Sunday
  347 347 347 347 347 347 347
Bus Station 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:15 20:15 22:15
Wellington Square 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:15 20:15 22:15
Racecourse Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:16 20:16 22:16
Smith Street 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:17 20:17 22:17
Ashgrove Street 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:18 20:18 22:18
Inverkar Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:19 20:19 22:19
Belmont Place West 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:20 20:20 22:20
Chalmers Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 20:21 22:21
Morton Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 20:21 22:21
Belmont Drive 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 20:22 22:22
Belmont Road 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 20:22 22:22
Belmont Avenue 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 20:22 22:22
Belmont Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:23 20:23 22:23
Burnbank Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 20:24 22:24
Annfield Glen Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 20:24 22:24
Burnbank Place 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 20:24 22:24
Dallmellingon Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:25 20:25 22:25
Birch Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:25 20:25 22:25
Ailsa Hospital 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27 20:27 22:27
Ayr Hospital 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:27 20:27 22:27
Ayr Hospital Day Centre 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:28 20:28 22:28
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:29 20:29 22:29
Carrick Glen Hospital 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30 20:30 22:30
Mosshill Ind Estate 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:31 20:31 22:31
Jelliston Farm 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:35 20:35 22:35
Hole Farm 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:38 20:38 22:38
Douglas Brown Place 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:39 20:39 22:39
Hole Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:39 20:39 22:39
Coylton Primary School 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:40 20:40 22:40
Hillhead 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:41 20:41 22:41
Coylton Parish Church 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:41 20:41 22:41
Evergreen 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:46 20:46 22:46
Lane Crescent 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 20:49 22:49
Taiglum Place 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 20:49 22:49
Taiglum Place 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 20:49 22:49
Glencraig Street 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:50 20:50 22:50
Drumwhill Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:50 20:50 22:50
Coyle Avenue 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:50 20:50 22:50
Coronation Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 20:51 22:51
Barbieston Avenue 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 20:51 22:51
Littlemill Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 20:51 22:51
Craigness 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:55 20:55 22:55
Hayhill House 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:55 20:55 22:55
Community Centre 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:58 20:58 22:58
Ravenscroft Place 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:58 20:58 22:58
Barnhill Place 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:59 20:59 22:59
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:48:18 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO347.xml using schema version 2.4.