Timetable for the 360 - Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 360 - Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 360 Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 360 Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ayr - Girvan or Stranraer
Service operates from 17/09/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  360 360 360 360 1 360 360 2 360
Academy           15:39  
McMasters Road           15:40  
Cairnryan Rd           15:40  
Cairnryan Rd           15:41  
Marine Gardens           15:42  
Port Rodie Ferry Terminal 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44   15:44 17:39
Marine Gardens 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44   15:44 17:39
Cairnryan Rd 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44   15:44 17:39
Sandmill 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46   15:46 17:40
Innermessan 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47   15:47 17:41
Innermessan 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47   15:47 17:41
Leffnoll 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50   15:50 17:43
P & O Ferry Terminal 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52   15:52 17:44
P & O Ferry Terminal 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53   15:53 17:45
Claddyburn Terr 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54   15:54 17:45
Post Office 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54   15:54 17:46
Old Pier 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55   15:55 17:46
Burnfoot Bridge 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55   15:55 17:46
Stena Terminal 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57   15:57  
Marchburn 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59   15:59 17:49
Finnarts Bay 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00   16:00 17:50
Glenapp Church 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04   16:04 17:52
Kilantringan Loch 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09   16:09 17:57
Smyrton Hill 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11   16:11 17:59
Kings Arms Hotel 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:03 16:15 18:03
B734 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:05 16:17  
Bennane Head Access Path 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20   16:20  
Youth Centre 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25   16:25  
Mossgavel Cottage         18:07    
Barns Farm         18:09    
Craigneil Road         18:13    
Hyslop Crescent         18:13    
Telephone Exchange         18:19    
Daljarrock Caravan Park         18:20    
Road to Tormitchell         18:26    
Pinmacher         18:28    
Bynehill Cemetery         18:33    
Elder Avenue 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:36 16:35  
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • Journey does not run 28/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • School Holidays Only
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • Journey does not run 01/06/2018
  • School Days Only
Inbound, Saturday
  360 360 360 360 360 360
Port Rodie Ferry Terminal 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44   17:39
Marine Gardens 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44   17:39
Cairnryan Rd 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44   17:39
Sandmill 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46   17:40
Innermessan 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47   17:41
Innermessan 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47   17:41
Leffnoll 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50   17:43
P & O Ferry Terminal 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52   17:44
P & O Ferry Terminal 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53   17:45
Claddyburn Terr 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54   17:45
Post Office 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54   17:46
Old Pier 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55   17:46
Burnfoot Bridge 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55   17:46
Stena Terminal 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57    
Marchburn 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59   17:49
Finnarts Bay 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00   17:50
Glenapp Church 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04   17:52
Kilantringan Loch 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09   17:57
Smyrton Hill 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11   17:59
Kings Arms Hotel 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:03 18:03
B734 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:05  
Bennane Head Access Path 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20    
Youth Centre 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25    
Mossgavel Cottage         18:07  
Barns Farm         18:09  
Craigneil Road         18:13  
Hyslop Crescent         18:13  
Telephone Exchange         18:19  
Daljarrock Caravan Park         18:20  
Road to Tormitchell         18:26  
Pinmacher         18:28  
Bynehill Cemetery         18:33  
Elder Avenue 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:36  
Inbound, Sunday
  360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360
Cross 10:10 16:10              
Market Street 10:11 16:11              
Port Rodie Ferry Terminal 10:15 16:15              
Marine Gardens 10:15 16:15              
Cairnryan Rd 10:16 16:16              
Sandmill 10:17 16:17              
Innermessan 10:19 16:19              
Innermessan 10:20 16:20              
Leffnoll 10:23 16:23              
P & O Ferry Terminal 10:26 16:26              
P & O Ferry Terminal 10:27 16:27              
Claddyburn Terr 10:28 16:28              
Post Office 10:28 16:28              
Old Pier 10:29 16:29              
Burnfoot Bridge 10:29 16:29              
Stena Terminal 10:31 16:31              
Marchburn 10:33 16:33              
Finnarts Bay 10:34 16:34              
Glenapp Church 10:38 16:38              
Kilantringan Loch 10:43 16:43              
Smyrton Hill 10:45 16:45              
Kings Arms Hotel 10:50 16:50              
B734 10:52 16:52              
Bennane Head Access Path 10:55 16:55              
Youth Centre 11:00 17:00              
Elder Avenue 11:10 17:10 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:21
Hawthorn Drive     09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:22
Willow Drive     09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:22
Rowan Road     09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:22
Urnfield     09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:23
Gregg Place     09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:23
Inglis Way     09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:24
Arran Court     09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:24
Todd Street     09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:24
Piedmont Road     09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:24
Coalpots Road     09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:24
Chestnut Drive     09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:25
Piedmount Road     09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:25
Fauldribbon Road     09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:25
Hervey Road     09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:26
Duncan Street     09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:27
Sacred Heart Primary     09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:28
Henrietta Street     09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:29
High Street     09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:29
Orchard Avenue     09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:30
Troweir Road     09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:30
Boyle Court     09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:31
Carrick Street     09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:31
McConnell Square     09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:32
Asda     09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:32
Rail station     09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:32
Hospital     09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:34
Chapeldonan     09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:36
Kelco     09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:38
Lodge Road     09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:41
Turnberry Golf Course     09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:42
Lighthouse Path     09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:43
Malin Court     09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:44
Turnberry Road     09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:45
Harbour Road     09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:45
Redgates Caravan park     09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:45
Post Office     09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:50
Cairnhill Place     09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:50
Merkland Place     09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:51
Glenside Farm     09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:58
A719     09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 22:01
Caravan Park     09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 22:03
Queens Terrace     09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 22:04
Whitefaulds Avenue     09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 22:04
Maybole Station     09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 22:05
Kirland Street     09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 22:05
Kirkmichael Road     09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 22:06
B742     09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 22:08
Mure Place     10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:12
B7034     10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:14
Doonholm Farm     10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:17
The Loaning     10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 22:18
Woodend Road     10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 22:18
Burness Avenue     10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 22:18
St Vincent Crescent     10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 22:19
Barnford Crescent     10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 22:19
Taybank Drive     10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 22:20
Auchenbeg Crescent     10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 22:20
Shawfield Avenue     10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:21
Bellevale Avenue     10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:22
Robsland Avenue     10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:22
St Leonards Court     10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:22
Hazelwood Road     10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:23
Carrick Gardens     10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:23
Ballantine Drive     10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 22:24
Bellevue Street     10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 22:24
Beresford Terrace     10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:25
Barnes Crescent     10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:25
Bus Station     10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:27
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  360 360
Bus Station 08:50 21:50
Wellington Square 08:50 21:50
Racecourse Road 08:50 21:50
Smith Street 08:51 21:51
Bellevue Street 08:52 21:52
Ballantine Drive 08:52 21:52
Carrick House Nursing Home 08:52 21:52
Carrick Avenue 08:52 21:53
Hazelwood Road 08:53 21:53
St Leonards Court 08:53 21:53
Robsland Avenue 08:53 21:54
Bellevale Avenue 08:54 21:54
Langbank Drive 08:54 21:55
Auchenbeg Crescent 08:55 21:55
Cherryhill Road 08:56  
Woodlea Place 08:56  
Taybank Drive   21:56
Barnford Crescent   21:56
Merkland Road   21:57
Burness Avenue   21:58
Woodend Road   21:58
The Loaning   21:58
A77   22:00
B7034 09:01 22:02
Minishant Post Office 09:05 22:05
B742 09:08 22:08
McDowall Terrace 09:11 22:11
Merrick View 09:11 22:11
Town Green 09:12 22:12
Cargill Road 09:13  
Glenalla Road 09:14  
Cargill Road 09:14  
Whitefaulds Avenue 09:14 22:12
McAdam Way 09:15 22:12
Caravan Park 09:16 22:13
A719 09:18 22:15
Glenside 09:22 22:18
Merkland Place 09:28 22:24
Glen Cloch 09:28 22:24
Post Office 09:29 22:25
Redgates Caravan Park 09:33 22:29
Harbour Road 09:33 22:29
Baineshill Drive 09:34 22:30
Malin Court 09:34 22:30
Lighthouse Path 09:35 22:31
Turnberry Golf Course 09:36 22:32
Kirkoswald Road 09:38 22:34
Dowhill 09:40 22:36
Kelco 09:41 22:37
Chapeldonan 09:44 22:40
Hospital 09:47 22:43
Rail Station 09:48 22:44
Montgomerie Street 09:48 22:44
McConnell Square 09:49 22:45
McMillan Court 09:49 22:45
Henrietta Street 09:51 22:47
Ailsa Street East 09:51 22:47
Wesley Road 09:52 22:48
Piedmont Road 09:53 22:49
George Street 09:54 22:50
Young Street 09:54 22:50
Elder Avenue 09:55 22:51
Elder Avenue 09:56 22:52
Hawthorn Drive   22:54
Willow Drive   22:54
Rowan Road   22:54
Urnfield   22:55
Gregg Place   22:56
Inglis Way   22:57
Outbound, Saturday
  360 360
Bus Station 08:50 21:50
Wellington Square 08:50 21:50
Racecourse Road 08:50 21:50
Smith Street 08:51 21:51
Bellevue Street 08:52 21:52
Ballantine Drive 08:52 21:52
Carrick House Nursing Home 08:52 21:52
Carrick Avenue 08:52 21:53
Hazelwood Road 08:53 21:53
St Leonards Court 08:53 21:53
Robsland Avenue 08:53 21:54
Bellevale Avenue 08:54 21:54
Langbank Drive 08:54 21:55
Auchenbeg Crescent 08:55 21:55
Cherryhill Road 08:56  
Woodlea Place 08:56  
Taybank Drive   21:56
Barnford Crescent   21:56
Merkland Road   21:57
Burness Avenue   21:58
Woodend Road   21:58
The Loaning   21:58
A77   22:00
B7034 09:01 22:02
Minishant Post Office 09:05 22:05
B742 09:08 22:08
McDowall Terrace 09:11 22:11
Merrick View 09:11 22:11
Town Green 09:12 22:12
Cargill Road 09:13  
Glenalla Road 09:14  
Cargill Road 09:14  
Whitefaulds Avenue 09:14 22:12
McAdam Way 09:15 22:12
Caravan Park 09:16 22:13
A719 09:18 22:15
Glenside 09:22 22:18
Merkland Place 09:28 22:24
Glen Cloch 09:28 22:24
Post Office 09:29 22:25
Redgates Caravan Park 09:33 22:29
Harbour Road 09:33 22:29
Baineshill Drive 09:34 22:30
Malin Court 09:34 22:30
Lighthouse Path 09:35 22:31
Turnberry Golf Course 09:36 22:32
Kirkoswald Road 09:38 22:34
Dowhill 09:40 22:36
Kelco 09:41 22:37
Chapeldonan 09:44 22:40
Hospital 09:47 22:43
Rail Station 09:48 22:44
Montgomerie Street 09:48 22:44
McConnell Square 09:49 22:45
McMillan Court 09:49 22:45
Henrietta Street 09:51 22:47
Ailsa Street East 09:51 22:47
Wesley Road 09:52 22:48
Piedmont Road 09:53 22:49
George Street 09:54 22:50
Young Street 09:54 22:50
Elder Avenue 09:55 22:51
Elder Avenue 09:56 22:52
Hawthorn Drive   22:54
Willow Drive   22:54
Rowan Road   22:54
Urnfield   22:55
Gregg Place   22:56
Inglis Way   22:57
Outbound, Sunday
  360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360 360
Bus Station     07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50     22:50 15:50 20:00
Wellington Square     07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50     22:50 15:50 20:00
Racecourse Road     07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50     22:50 15:50 20:00
Smith Street     07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:51     22:51 15:51 20:01
Bellevue Street     07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:52     22:52 15:52 20:02
Ballantine Drive     07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:52     22:52 15:52 20:02
Carrick House Nursing Home     07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:52     22:52 15:52 20:02
Carrick Avenue     07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:53     22:53 15:53 20:03
Hazelwood Road     07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:53     22:53 15:53 20:03
St Leonards Court     07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:53     22:53 15:53 20:03
Robsland Avenue     07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:54     22:54 15:54 20:04
Bellevale Avenue     07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:54     22:54 15:54 20:04
Langbank Drive     07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55     22:55 15:55 20:05
Auchenbeg Crescent     07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55     22:55 15:55 20:05
Taybank Drive     07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:56     22:56 15:56 20:06
Barnford Crescent     07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:56     22:56 15:56 20:06
Merkland Road     07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57     22:57 15:57 20:07
Burness Avenue     07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:58     22:58 15:58 20:08
Woodend Road     07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:58     22:58 15:58 20:08
The Loaning     07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:58     22:58 15:58 20:08
A77     08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 18:00     23:00 16:00 20:10
B7034     08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 18:02     23:02    
Ailsa Hospital                     16:04 20:14
Ayr Hospital                     16:06 20:16
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance                     16:07 20:17
Carrick Glen Hospital                     16:08 20:18
Mosshill Ind Estate                     16:09 20:19
B742                     16:10 20:20
Seath Drive                     16:14 20:24
Barbieston Road                     16:15 20:25
Main Street                     16:15 20:25
Minishant Post Office     08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 18:05     23:05 16:22 20:32
B742     08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 18:08     23:08 16:25 20:35
McDowall Terrace     08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 18:11     23:11 16:28 20:38
Merrick View     08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 18:11     23:11 16:28 20:38
Town Green     08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 18:12 16:29 20:39 23:12 16:29 20:39
Whitefaulds Avenue     08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 18:12 16:29 20:39 23:12    
McAdam Way     08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 18:12 16:29 20:39 23:12    
Caravan Park     08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 18:13 16:30 20:40 23:13    
A719     08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 18:15 16:32 20:42 23:15    
Glenside     08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 18:18 16:35 20:45 23:18    
Merkland Place     08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 18:24 16:41 20:51 23:24    
Glen Cloch     08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 18:24 16:41 20:51 23:24    
Post Office     08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 18:25 16:42 20:52 23:25    
Redgates Caravan Park     08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 18:29 16:46 20:56 23:29    
Harbour Road     08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 18:29 16:46 20:56 23:29    
Baineshill Drive     08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 18:30 16:47 20:57 23:30    
Malin Court     08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 18:30 16:47 20:57 23:30    
Lighthouse Path     08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 18:31 16:48 20:58 23:31    
Turnberry Golf Course     08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 18:32 16:49 20:59 23:32    
Kirkoswald Road     08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 18:34 16:51 21:01 23:34    
Dowhill     08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 18:36 16:53 21:03 23:36    
Kelco     08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 18:37 16:54 21:03 23:37    
Chapeldonan     08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 18:40 16:57 21:05 23:40    
Hospital     08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 18:43 17:00 21:08 23:43    
Rail Station     08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 18:44 17:01 21:09 23:44    
Montgomerie Street     08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 18:44 17:01 21:09 23:44    
McConnell Square     08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 18:45 17:02 21:10 23:45    
Carrick Street     08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 18:45 17:02 21:10 23:45    
Penkill Road     08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 18:46 17:03 21:11 23:46    
Troweir Road     08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 18:46 17:03 21:11 23:46    
Orchard Avenue     08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 18:47 17:04 21:12 23:47    
Henrietta Street     08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 18:50 17:07 21:15 23:50    
Ailsa Street East     08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 18:51 17:08 21:15 23:51    
Wesley Road     08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 18:51 17:08 21:16 23:52    
Piedmont Road                 21:17 23:54    
George Street                 21:18 23:54    
Young Street                 21:18 23:55    
Elder Avenue                 21:19 23:56    
Elder Avenue 10:59 17:16             21:20 23:58    
Dalrymple Street     08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 18:52 17:09        
Coalpots Road     08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 18:54 17:11        
Inglis Way     08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 18:55 17:12        
Telephone Exchange 11:09 17:26                    
Bennane Head Access Path 11:13 17:30                    
B734 11:16 17:33                    
Arrol Avenue 11:19 17:36                    
Old Smyrton 11:24 17:41                    
Kilantringan Loch 11:25 17:42                    
Glenapp Church 11:30 17:47                    
Finnarts Bay 11:34 17:51                    
Marchburn 11:35 17:52                    
Stena Terminal 11:38 17:55                    
Burnfoot Bridge 11:39 17:56                    
Old Pier 11:39 17:56                    
Post Office 11:40 17:57                    
Claddyburn Terr 11:40 17:57                    
P & O Ferry Terminal 11:41 17:58                    
P & O Ferry Terminal 11:42 17:59                    
Leffnoll 11:45 18:02                    
Innermessan 11:48 18:05                    
Innermessan 11:49 18:06                    
Sandmill 11:51 18:08                    
Cairnryan Rd 11:52 18:09                    
Cairnryan Rd 11:52 18:09                    
Marine Gardens 11:53 18:10                    
Port Rodie 11:54 18:11                    
Cross 11:59 18:14                    
Inglis Way     08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 18:55 17:12        
Arran Court     08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 18:55 17:12        
Todd Street     08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 18:55 17:12        
Piedmont Road     08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 18:55 17:12        
Chestnut Drive     08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 18:56 17:13        
Piedmount Road     08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 18:56 17:13        
Fauldribbon Road     08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 18:56 17:13        
Hervey Road     08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 18:56 17:13        
Piedmont Road     08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 18:56 17:13        
George Street     08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 18:57 17:14        
Young Street     08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 18:57 17:14        
Elder Avenue     08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 18:57 17:14        
Elder Avenue     08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 18:58 17:15        
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:33:39 BST 2018 from source document SVRFSAO360.xml using schema version 2.4.