Timetable for the 361 - Straiton or Ayr - Dunure Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 361 - Straiton or Ayr - Dunure Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 361 Straiton or Ayr - Dunure

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 361 Straiton or Ayr - Dunure Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Straiton or Ayr - Dunure Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Straiton or Ayr - Dunure
Service operates from 26/03/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1
Fullarton Street 05:57 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:44 18:14 20:43            
Smith Street 05:58 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:45 18:15 20:44            
Ashgrove Street 05:59 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:46 18:16 20:45            
Inverkar Road 06:00 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:47 18:17 20:46            
Belmont Avenue 06:00 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:47 18:17 20:46            
Castlehill Crescent 06:01 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:48 18:18 20:47            
Ellisland Square 06:01 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:48 18:18 20:47            
Belmont Road 06:02 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:49 18:19 20:48            
Forest Way 06:03 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:50 18:20 20:49            
Peggieshill Road 06:04 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:51 18:21 20:50            
Birch Road 06:05 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:52 18:22 20:51            
Ailsa Hospital 06:09 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:56 18:26 20:55            
Ayr Hospital 06:11 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:58 18:28 20:57            
Ayr Hospital Day Centre 06:11 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:58 18:28 20:57            
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 06:12 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:59 18:29 20:58            
Carrick Glen Hospital 06:12 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:59 18:29 20:58            
Mosshill Ind Estate 06:14 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:01 18:31 21:00            
B742 06:15 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:02 18:32 21:01            
Seath Drive 06:19 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:06 18:36 21:05            
Barbieston Road 06:20 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:07 18:37 21:06            
Main Street 06:20 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:07 18:37 21:06            
Minishant Post Office 06:28 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:15 18:45 21:14            
B742 06:31 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:18 18:48 21:17            
McDowall Terrace 06:34 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:21 18:51 21:20            
Merrick View 06:35 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:22 18:52 21:21            
Town Green 06:35 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:22 18:52 21:21            
Maybole Station 06:36 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:23 18:53 21:22            
Kirland Street 06:36 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:23 18:53 21:22            
Kirkmichael Road 06:37 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:24 18:54 21:23            
Patna Road 06:43 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:30 19:00 21:29            
Kirkmichael playing Fields 06:44 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:31 19:01 21:30            
Kirkbride Crescent 06:49 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:36 19:06 21:35            
The Black Bull 06:58 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:45 19:15 21:44            
Arran View                 07:50 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Harbour view                 07:50 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Fisherton Primary School                 07:51 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Caravan Park                 07:53 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53
Holiday Park                 07:55 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Ailsa View                 07:57 08:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57
Earls Way                 07:58 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58
Crossburn                            
Browncarrick Drive                            
Cairnsmore Drive                            
Longhill Avenue                            
Cairnsmore Drive                            
Abbots Way                            
Kilbrandon Crescent                            
Castle Square                            
Earls Way                            
Scaur o Doon Road                 07:59 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59
Mount Charles Crescent                 07:59 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59
Wrightfield Place                 08:01 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01
Clochranhill Road                 08:02 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02
Belleisle Golf Course                 08:03 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
Rozelle House                 08:03 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
Longbank Road                 08:05 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05
Chapelpark Road                 08:06 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06
Bellvale Avenue                 08:06 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06
Corsehill Road                 08:07 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
Carrick Gardens                 08:08 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08
Ballantine Drive                 08:09 08:49 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09
Bellevue Street                 08:10 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Killoch Place                 08:10 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Kyle Street                 08:11 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Carrick Street                 08:11 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Newmarket Street                 08:12 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12
Town Hall                 08:12 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12
Fullarton Street                 08:14 08:54 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1
Fullarton Street                      
Smith Street                      
Ashgrove Street                      
Inverkar Road                      
Belmont Avenue                      
Castlehill Crescent                      
Ellisland Square                      
Belmont Road                      
Forest Way                      
Peggieshill Road                      
Birch Road                      
Ailsa Hospital                      
Ayr Hospital                      
Ayr Hospital Day Centre                      
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance                      
Carrick Glen Hospital                      
Mosshill Ind Estate                      
B742                      
Seath Drive                      
Barbieston Road                      
Main Street                      
Minishant Post Office                      
B742                      
McDowall Terrace                      
Merrick View                      
Town Green                      
Maybole Station                      
Kirland Street                      
Kirkmichael Road                      
Patna Road                      
Kirkmichael playing Fields                      
Kirkbride Crescent                      
The Black Bull                      
Arran View 13:50 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 19:15 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:15
Harbour view 13:50 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 19:15 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:15
Fisherton Primary School 13:51 14:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 19:16 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:16
Caravan Park 13:53 14:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 19:18 20:18 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:18
Holiday Park 13:55 14:55 16:25 16:55 17:55 19:20 20:20 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:20
Ailsa View 13:57 14:57 16:27 16:57 17:57            
Earls Way 13:58 14:58 16:28 16:58 17:58            
Crossburn           19:23 20:23 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:23
Browncarrick Drive           19:23 20:23 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:23
Cairnsmore Drive           19:24 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:24
Longhill Avenue           19:24 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:24
Cairnsmore Drive           19:24 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:24
Abbots Way           19:25 20:25 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:25
Kilbrandon Crescent           19:26 20:26 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:26
Castle Square           19:26 20:26 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:26
Earls Way           19:27 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:27
Scaur o Doon Road 13:59 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 19:28 20:28 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:28
Mount Charles Crescent 13:59 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 19:29 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:29
Wrightfield Place 14:01 15:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 19:30 20:30 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:30
Clochranhill Road 14:02 15:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 19:31 20:31 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:31
Belleisle Golf Course 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:32 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:32
Rozelle House 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:32 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:32
Longbank Road 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 19:34 20:34 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:34
Chapelpark Road 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:35 20:35 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:35
Bellvale Avenue 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:35 20:35 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:35
Corsehill Road 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 19:36 20:36 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:36
Carrick Gardens 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:08 18:08 19:37 20:37 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:37
Ballantine Drive 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 19:38 20:38 21:13 22:13 23:13 23:38
Bellevue Street 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:10 18:10 19:39 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:39
Killoch Place 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:10 18:10 19:39 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:39
Kyle Street 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:40 20:40 21:15 22:15 23:15 23:40
Carrick Street 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:40 20:40 21:15 22:15 23:15 23:40
Newmarket Street 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 19:41 20:41 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:41
Town Hall 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 19:41 20:41 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:41
Fullarton Street 14:14 15:14 16:44 17:14 18:14 19:43 20:43 21:18 22:18 23:18 23:43
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361
Fullarton Street 05:57 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:44 18:14 20:43            
Smith Street 05:58 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:45 18:15 20:44            
Ashgrove Street 05:59 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:46 18:16 20:45            
Inverkar Road 06:00 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:47 18:17 20:46            
Belmont Avenue 06:00 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:47 18:17 20:46            
Castlehill Crescent 06:01 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:48 18:18 20:47            
Ellisland Square 06:01 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:48 18:18 20:47            
Belmont Road 06:02 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:49 18:19 20:48            
Forest Way 06:03 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:50 18:20 20:49            
Peggieshill Road 06:04 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:51 18:21 20:50            
Birch Road 06:05 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:52 18:22 20:51            
Ailsa Hospital 06:09 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:56 18:26 20:55            
Ayr Hospital 06:11 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:58 18:28 20:57            
Ayr Hospital Day Centre 06:11 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:58 18:28 20:57            
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 06:12 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:59 18:29 20:58            
Carrick Glen Hospital 06:12 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:59 18:29 20:58            
Mosshill Ind Estate 06:14 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:01 18:31 21:00            
B742 06:15 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:02 18:32 21:01            
Seath Drive 06:19 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:06 18:36 21:05            
Barbieston Road 06:20 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:07 18:37 21:06            
Main Street 06:20 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:07 18:37 21:06            
Minishant Post Office 06:28 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:15 18:45 21:14            
B742 06:31 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:18 18:48 21:17            
McDowall Terrace 06:34 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:21 18:51 21:20            
Merrick View 06:35 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:22 18:52 21:21            
Town Green 06:35 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:22 18:52 21:21            
Maybole Station 06:36 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:23 18:53 21:22            
Kirland Street 06:36 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:23 18:53 21:22            
Kirkmichael Road 06:37 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:24 18:54 21:23            
Patna Road 06:43 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:30 19:00 21:29            
Kirkmichael playing Fields 06:44 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:31 19:01 21:30            
Kirkbride Crescent 06:49 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:36 19:06 21:35            
The Black Bull 06:58 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:45 19:15 21:44            
Arran View                 07:50 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Harbour view                 07:50 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Fisherton Primary School                 07:51 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Caravan Park                 07:53 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53
Holiday Park                 07:55 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Ailsa View                 07:57 08:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57
Earls Way                 07:58 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58
Crossburn                            
Browncarrick Drive                            
Cairnsmore Drive                            
Longhill Avenue                            
Cairnsmore Drive                            
Abbots Way                            
Kilbrandon Crescent                            
Castle Square                            
Earls Way                            
Scaur o Doon Road                 07:59 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59
Mount Charles Crescent                 07:59 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59
Wrightfield Place                 08:01 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01
Clochranhill Road                 08:02 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02
Belleisle Golf Course                 08:03 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
Rozelle House                 08:03 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
Longbank Road                 08:05 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05
Chapelpark Road                 08:06 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06
Bellvale Avenue                 08:06 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06
Corsehill Road                 08:07 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
Carrick Gardens                 08:08 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08
Ballantine Drive                 08:09 08:49 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09
Bellevue Street                 08:10 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Killoch Place                 08:10 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Kyle Street                 08:11 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Carrick Street                 08:11 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Newmarket Street                 08:12 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12
Town Hall                 08:12 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12
Fullarton Street                 08:14 08:54 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361
Fullarton Street                      
Smith Street                      
Ashgrove Street                      
Inverkar Road                      
Belmont Avenue                      
Castlehill Crescent                      
Ellisland Square                      
Belmont Road                      
Forest Way                      
Peggieshill Road                      
Birch Road                      
Ailsa Hospital                      
Ayr Hospital                      
Ayr Hospital Day Centre                      
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance                      
Carrick Glen Hospital                      
Mosshill Ind Estate                      
B742                      
Seath Drive                      
Barbieston Road                      
Main Street                      
Minishant Post Office                      
B742                      
McDowall Terrace                      
Merrick View                      
Town Green                      
Maybole Station                      
Kirland Street                      
Kirkmichael Road                      
Patna Road                      
Kirkmichael playing Fields                      
Kirkbride Crescent                      
The Black Bull                      
Arran View 13:50 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 19:15 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:15
Harbour view 13:50 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 19:15 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:15
Fisherton Primary School 13:51 14:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 19:16 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:16
Caravan Park 13:53 14:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 19:18 20:18 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:18
Holiday Park 13:55 14:55 16:25 16:55 17:55 19:20 20:20 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:20
Ailsa View 13:57 14:57 16:27 16:57 17:57            
Earls Way 13:58 14:58 16:28 16:58 17:58            
Crossburn           19:23 20:23 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:23
Browncarrick Drive           19:23 20:23 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:23
Cairnsmore Drive           19:24 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:24
Longhill Avenue           19:24 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:24
Cairnsmore Drive           19:24 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:24
Abbots Way           19:25 20:25 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:25
Kilbrandon Crescent           19:26 20:26 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:26
Castle Square           19:26 20:26 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:26
Earls Way           19:27 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:27
Scaur o Doon Road 13:59 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 19:28 20:28 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:28
Mount Charles Crescent 13:59 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 19:29 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:29
Wrightfield Place 14:01 15:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 19:30 20:30 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:30
Clochranhill Road 14:02 15:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 19:31 20:31 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:31
Belleisle Golf Course 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:32 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:32
Rozelle House 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:32 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:32
Longbank Road 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 19:34 20:34 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:34
Chapelpark Road 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:35 20:35 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:35
Bellvale Avenue 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:35 20:35 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:35
Corsehill Road 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 19:36 20:36 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:36
Carrick Gardens 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:08 18:08 19:37 20:37 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:37
Ballantine Drive 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 19:38 20:38 21:13 22:13 23:13 23:38
Bellevue Street 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:10 18:10 19:39 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:39
Killoch Place 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:10 18:10 19:39 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:39
Kyle Street 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:40 20:40 21:15 22:15 23:15 23:40
Carrick Street 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:40 20:40 21:15 22:15 23:15 23:40
Newmarket Street 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 19:41 20:41 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:41
Town Hall 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 19:41 20:41 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:41
Fullarton Street 14:14 15:14 16:44 17:14 18:14 19:43 20:43 21:18 22:18 23:18 23:43
Inbound, Sunday
  361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361
Arran View 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Harbour view 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Fisherton Primary School 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Caravan Park 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Holiday Park 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Crossburn 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Browncarrick Drive 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Cairnsmore Drive 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Longhill Avenue 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Cairnsmore Drive 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Abbots Way 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Kilbrandon Crescent 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Castle Square 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Earls Way 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Scaur o Doon Road 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Mount Charles Crescent 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Wrightfield Place 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Clochranhill Road 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Belleisle Golf Course 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Rozelle House 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Longbank Road 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Chapelpark Road 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bellvale Avenue 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Corsehill Road 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Carrick Gardens 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Ballantine Drive 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bellevue Street 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Killoch Place 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Kyle Street 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Carrick Street 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Newmarket Street 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Town Hall 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Fullarton Street 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1
The Black Bull 07:00 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:47 19:17 21:47            
Kirkbride Crescent 07:09 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:56 19:26 21:56            
Carrick Drive 07:09 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:56 19:26 21:56            
Kirkmichael Playing Fields 07:14 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01 19:31 22:01            
Kirkmichael Arms 07:14 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01 19:31 22:01            
McDowall Terrace 07:20 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:07 19:37 22:07            
Merrick View 07:21 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:08 19:38 22:08            
Town Green 07:21 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:08 19:38 22:08            
Maybole Station 07:22 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:09 19:39 22:09            
Kirland Street 07:22 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:09 19:39 22:09            
Kirkmichael Road 07:23 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:10 19:40 22:10            
B742 07:26 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:13 19:43 22:13            
Mure Place 07:30 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:17 19:47 22:17            
Glebe Avenue 07:37 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:24 19:54 22:24            
Garden Street 07:38 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:25 19:55 22:25            
Primpton Avenue 07:38 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:25 19:55 22:25            
A713 07:42 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:29 19:59 22:29            
Mosshill Ind Estate 07:44 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:31 20:01 22:31            
Carrick Glen Hospital 07:45 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:32 20:02 22:32            
Ayr Hospital 07:47 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:34 20:04 22:34            
Ayr Hospital Day Centre 07:47 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:34 20:04 22:34            
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 07:49 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:36 20:06 22:36            
Ailsa Hospital 07:49 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:36 20:06 22:36            
Queen Margaret Academy 07:52 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:39 20:09 22:39            
Birch Road 07:53 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:40 20:10 22:40            
Peggieshill Road 07:53 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:40 20:10 22:40            
Forest Way 07:54 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:41 20:11 22:41            
Belmont Road 07:55 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:42 20:12 22:42            
Lochlea Drive 07:55 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:42 20:12 22:42            
Castlehill Crescent 07:56 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:43 20:13 22:43            
Belmont Avenue 07:56 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:43 20:13 22:43            
Inverkar Road 07:57 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:44 20:14 22:44            
Ashgrove Street 07:58 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:45 20:15 22:45            
Killoch Place 07:59 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:46 20:16 22:46            
Carrick Street 08:00 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:47 20:17 22:47            
Newmarket Street 08:00 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:47 20:17 22:47            
Town Hall 08:01 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:48 20:18 22:48            
Fullarton Street 08:02 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:49 20:19 22:49 18:49 19:49 20:19 21:20 22:20 22:49
Smith Street                 18:50 19:50 20:20 21:21 22:21 22:50
Bellevue Street                 18:50 19:50 20:20 21:21 22:21 22:50
Ballantine Drive                 18:51 19:51 20:21 21:22 22:22 22:51
Carrick House Nursing Home                 18:51 19:51 20:21 21:22 22:22 22:51
Carrick Avenue                 18:51 19:51 20:21 21:22 22:22 22:51
Rosebank Crescent                 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:23 22:23 22:52
Robsland Avenue                 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:23 22:23 22:52
Bellvale Quadrant                 18:53 19:53 20:23 21:24 22:24 22:53
Chapelpark Road                 18:54 19:54 20:24 21:25 22:25 22:54
Longbank Road                 18:54 19:54 20:24 21:25 22:25 22:54
Belleisle Golf Course                 18:56 19:56 20:26 21:27 22:27 22:56
Doonholm Road                 18:57 19:57 20:27 21:28 22:28 22:57
Belleisle Cottages                 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:31 22:31 23:00
Abbots Way                 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:01
Beagle Crescent                 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:01
Earls Way                 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:33 22:33 23:02
Greenan Way                 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:03
Greenan Grove                 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:03
Kilbrandon Crescent                 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:03
Abbots Way                 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:03
Dunure Road                 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:04
Newark Crescent                 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:04
Cairnsmore Drive                 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:04
Browncarrick                 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:05
Crossburn                 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:05
Stonefield Park                            
Longhill Avenue                            
Holiday Park                 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:38 22:38 23:07
Caravan Park                 19:09 20:09 20:39 21:40 22:40 23:09
Ayr Road                 19:13 20:13 20:43 21:44 22:44 23:13
Harbour View                 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:45 22:45 23:14
Arran View                 19:15 20:15 20:45 21:46 22:46 23:15
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1 361 1
The Black Bull                      
Kirkbride Crescent                      
Carrick Drive                      
Kirkmichael Playing Fields                      
Kirkmichael Arms                      
McDowall Terrace                      
Merrick View                      
Town Green                      
Maybole Station                      
Kirland Street                      
Kirkmichael Road                      
B742                      
Mure Place                      
Glebe Avenue                      
Garden Street                      
Primpton Avenue                      
A713                      
Mosshill Ind Estate                      
Carrick Glen Hospital                      
Ayr Hospital                      
Ayr Hospital Day Centre                      
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance                      
Ailsa Hospital                      
Queen Margaret Academy                      
Birch Road                      
Peggieshill Road                      
Forest Way                      
Belmont Road                      
Lochlea Drive                      
Castlehill Crescent                      
Belmont Avenue                      
Inverkar Road                      
Ashgrove Street                      
Killoch Place                      
Carrick Street                      
Newmarket Street                      
Town Hall                      
Fullarton Street 07:20 08:02 09:20 10:19 11:20 12:19 13:20 14:19 15:55 16:19 17:20
Smith Street 07:21 08:03 09:21 10:20 11:21 12:20 13:21 14:20 15:56 16:20 17:21
Bellevue Street 07:21 08:03 09:21 10:20 11:21 12:20 13:21 14:20 15:56 16:20 17:21
Ballantine Drive 07:22 08:04 09:22 10:21 11:22 12:21 13:22 14:21 15:57 16:21 17:22
Carrick House Nursing Home 07:22 08:04 09:22 10:21 11:22 12:21 13:22 14:21 15:57 16:21 17:22
Carrick Avenue 07:23 08:05 09:23 10:22 11:23 12:22 13:23 14:22 15:58 16:22 17:23
Rosebank Crescent 07:23 08:05 09:23 10:22 11:23 12:22 13:23 14:22 15:58 16:22 17:23
Robsland Avenue 07:24 08:06 09:24 10:23 11:24 12:23 13:24 14:23 15:59 16:23 17:24
Bellvale Quadrant 07:24 08:06 09:24 10:23 11:24 12:23 13:24 14:23 15:59 16:23 17:24
Chapelpark Road 07:25 08:07 09:25 10:24 11:25 12:24 13:25 14:24 16:00 16:24 17:25
Longbank Road 07:26 08:08 09:26 10:25 11:26 12:25 13:26 14:25 16:01 16:25 17:26
Belleisle Golf Course 07:27 08:09 09:27 10:26 11:27 12:26 13:27 14:26 16:02 16:26 17:27
Doonholm Road 07:29 08:11 09:29 10:28 11:29 12:28 13:29 14:28 16:04 16:28 17:29
Belleisle Cottages 07:32 08:14 09:32 10:31 11:32 12:31 13:32 14:31 16:07 16:31 17:32
Abbots Way                      
Beagle Crescent                      
Earls Way                      
Greenan Way                      
Greenan Grove                      
Kilbrandon Crescent                      
Abbots Way                      
Dunure Road                      
Newark Crescent                      
Cairnsmore Drive                      
Browncarrick                      
Crossburn                      
Stonefield Park 07:34 08:16 09:34 10:33 11:34 12:33 13:34 14:33 16:09 16:33 17:34
Longhill Avenue 07:34 08:16 09:34 10:33 11:34 12:33 13:34 14:33 16:09 16:33 17:34
Holiday Park 07:36 08:18 09:36 10:35 11:36 12:35 13:36 14:35 16:11 16:35 17:36
Caravan Park 07:38 08:20 09:38 10:37 11:38 12:37 13:38 14:37 16:13 16:37 17:38
Ayr Road 07:40 08:22 09:40 10:39 11:40 12:39 13:40 14:39 16:15 16:39 17:40
Harbour View 07:41 08:23 09:41 10:40 11:41 12:40 13:41 14:40 16:16 16:40 17:41
Arran View 07:42 08:24 09:42 10:41 11:42 12:41 13:42 14:41 16:17 16:41 17:42
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361
The Black Bull 07:00 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:47 19:17 21:47            
Kirkbride Crescent 07:09 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:56 19:26 21:56            
Carrick Drive 07:09 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:56 19:26 21:56            
Kirkmichael Playing Fields 07:14 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01 19:31 22:01            
Kirkmichael Arms 07:14 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01 19:31 22:01            
McDowall Terrace 07:20 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:07 19:37 22:07            
Merrick View 07:21 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:08 19:38 22:08            
Town Green 07:21 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:08 19:38 22:08            
Maybole Station 07:22 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:09 19:39 22:09            
Kirland Street 07:22 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:09 19:39 22:09            
Kirkmichael Road 07:23 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:10 19:40 22:10            
B742 07:26 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:13 19:43 22:13            
Mure Place 07:30 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:17 19:47 22:17            
Glebe Avenue 07:37 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:24 19:54 22:24            
Garden Street 07:38 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:25 19:55 22:25            
Primpton Avenue 07:38 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:25 19:55 22:25            
A713 07:42 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:29 19:59 22:29            
Mosshill Ind Estate 07:44 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:31 20:01 22:31            
Carrick Glen Hospital 07:45 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:32 20:02 22:32            
Ayr Hospital 07:47 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:34 20:04 22:34            
Ayr Hospital Day Centre 07:47 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:34 20:04 22:34            
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 07:49 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:36 20:06 22:36            
Ailsa Hospital 07:49 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:36 20:06 22:36            
Queen Margaret Academy 07:52 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:39 20:09 22:39            
Birch Road 07:53 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:40 20:10 22:40            
Peggieshill Road 07:53 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:40 20:10 22:40            
Forest Way 07:54 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:41 20:11 22:41            
Belmont Road 07:55 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:42 20:12 22:42            
Lochlea Drive 07:55 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:42 20:12 22:42            
Castlehill Crescent 07:56 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:43 20:13 22:43            
Belmont Avenue 07:56 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:43 20:13 22:43            
Inverkar Road 07:57 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:44 20:14 22:44            
Ashgrove Street 07:58 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:45 20:15 22:45            
Killoch Place 07:59 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:46 20:16 22:46            
Carrick Street 08:00 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:47 20:17 22:47            
Newmarket Street 08:00 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:47 20:17 22:47            
Town Hall 08:01 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:48 20:18 22:48            
Fullarton Street 08:02 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:49 20:19 22:49 18:49 19:49 20:19 21:20 22:20 22:49
Smith Street                 18:50 19:50 20:20 21:21 22:21 22:50
Bellevue Street                 18:50 19:50 20:20 21:21 22:21 22:50
Ballantine Drive                 18:51 19:51 20:21 21:22 22:22 22:51
Carrick House Nursing Home                 18:51 19:51 20:21 21:22 22:22 22:51
Carrick Avenue                 18:51 19:51 20:21 21:22 22:22 22:51
Rosebank Crescent                 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:23 22:23 22:52
Robsland Avenue                 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:23 22:23 22:52
Bellvale Quadrant                 18:53 19:53 20:23 21:24 22:24 22:53
Chapelpark Road                 18:54 19:54 20:24 21:25 22:25 22:54
Longbank Road                 18:54 19:54 20:24 21:25 22:25 22:54
Belleisle Golf Course                 18:56 19:56 20:26 21:27 22:27 22:56
Doonholm Road                 18:57 19:57 20:27 21:28 22:28 22:57
Belleisle Cottages                 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:31 22:31 23:00
Abbots Way                 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:01
Beagle Crescent                 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:01
Earls Way                 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:33 22:33 23:02
Greenan Way                 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:03
Greenan Grove                 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:03
Kilbrandon Crescent                 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:03
Abbots Way                 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:03
Dunure Road                 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:04
Newark Crescent                 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:04
Cairnsmore Drive                 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:04
Browncarrick                 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:05
Crossburn                 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:05
Stonefield Park                            
Longhill Avenue                            
Holiday Park                 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:38 22:38 23:07
Caravan Park                 19:09 20:09 20:39 21:40 22:40 23:09
Ayr Road                 19:13 20:13 20:43 21:44 22:44 23:13
Harbour View                 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:45 22:45 23:14
Arran View                 19:15 20:15 20:45 21:46 22:46 23:15
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361
The Black Bull                      
Kirkbride Crescent                      
Carrick Drive                      
Kirkmichael Playing Fields                      
Kirkmichael Arms                      
McDowall Terrace                      
Merrick View                      
Town Green                      
Maybole Station                      
Kirland Street                      
Kirkmichael Road                      
B742                      
Mure Place                      
Glebe Avenue                      
Garden Street                      
Primpton Avenue                      
A713                      
Mosshill Ind Estate                      
Carrick Glen Hospital                      
Ayr Hospital                      
Ayr Hospital Day Centre                      
Ailsa Hospital East Entrance                      
Ailsa Hospital                      
Queen Margaret Academy                      
Birch Road                      
Peggieshill Road                      
Forest Way                      
Belmont Road                      
Lochlea Drive                      
Castlehill Crescent                      
Belmont Avenue                      
Inverkar Road                      
Ashgrove Street                      
Killoch Place                      
Carrick Street                      
Newmarket Street                      
Town Hall                      
Fullarton Street 07:20 08:02 09:20 10:19 11:20 12:19 13:20 14:19 15:55 16:19 17:20
Smith Street 07:21 08:03 09:21 10:20 11:21 12:20 13:21 14:20 15:56 16:20 17:21
Bellevue Street 07:21 08:03 09:21 10:20 11:21 12:20 13:21 14:20 15:56 16:20 17:21
Ballantine Drive 07:22 08:04 09:22 10:21 11:22 12:21 13:22 14:21 15:57 16:21 17:22
Carrick House Nursing Home 07:22 08:04 09:22 10:21 11:22 12:21 13:22 14:21 15:57 16:21 17:22
Carrick Avenue 07:23 08:05 09:23 10:22 11:23 12:22 13:23 14:22 15:58 16:22 17:23
Rosebank Crescent 07:23 08:05 09:23 10:22 11:23 12:22 13:23 14:22 15:58 16:22 17:23
Robsland Avenue 07:24 08:06 09:24 10:23 11:24 12:23 13:24 14:23 15:59 16:23 17:24
Bellvale Quadrant 07:24 08:06 09:24 10:23 11:24 12:23 13:24 14:23 15:59 16:23 17:24
Chapelpark Road 07:25 08:07 09:25 10:24 11:25 12:24 13:25 14:24 16:00 16:24 17:25
Longbank Road 07:26 08:08 09:26 10:25 11:26 12:25 13:26 14:25 16:01 16:25 17:26
Belleisle Golf Course 07:27 08:09 09:27 10:26 11:27 12:26 13:27 14:26 16:02 16:26 17:27
Doonholm Road 07:29 08:11 09:29 10:28 11:29 12:28 13:29 14:28 16:04 16:28 17:29
Belleisle Cottages 07:32 08:14 09:32 10:31 11:32 12:31 13:32 14:31 16:07 16:31 17:32
Abbots Way                      
Beagle Crescent                      
Earls Way                      
Greenan Way                      
Greenan Grove                      
Kilbrandon Crescent                      
Abbots Way                      
Dunure Road                      
Newark Crescent                      
Cairnsmore Drive                      
Browncarrick                      
Crossburn                      
Stonefield Park 07:34 08:16 09:34 10:33 11:34 12:33 13:34 14:33 16:09 16:33 17:34
Longhill Avenue 07:34 08:16 09:34 10:33 11:34 12:33 13:34 14:33 16:09 16:33 17:34
Holiday Park 07:36 08:18 09:36 10:35 11:36 12:35 13:36 14:35 16:11 16:35 17:36
Caravan Park 07:38 08:20 09:38 10:37 11:38 12:37 13:38 14:37 16:13 16:37 17:38
Ayr Road 07:40 08:22 09:40 10:39 11:40 12:39 13:40 14:39 16:15 16:39 17:40
Harbour View 07:41 08:23 09:41 10:40 11:41 12:40 13:41 14:40 16:16 16:40 17:41
Arran View 07:42 08:24 09:42 10:41 11:42 12:41 13:42 14:41 16:17 16:41 17:42
Outbound, Sunday
  361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361 361
Fullarton Street 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Smith Street 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Bellevue Street 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Ballantine Drive 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Carrick House Nursing Home 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Carrick Avenue 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Rosebank Crescent 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Robsland Avenue 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Bellvale Quadrant 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Chapelpark Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Longbank Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Belleisle Golf Course 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Doonholm Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Belleisle Cottages 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Abbots Way 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Beagle Crescent 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Earls Way 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Greenan Way 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Greenan Grove 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Kilbrandon Crescent 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Abbots Way 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Dunure Road 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Newark Crescent 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Cairnsmore Drive 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Browncarrick 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Crossburn 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Holiday Park 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Caravan Park 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Ayr Road 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Harbour View 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Arran View 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:48:49 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO361.xml using schema version 2.4.