Timetable for the 14 - Rutherglen - Fernhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14 - Rutherglen - Fernhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mcgill'S Bus Service Ltd

bus timetable 14 Rutherglen - Fernhill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 14 Rutherglen - Fernhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Rutherglen - Fernhill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Rutherglen - Fernhill
Service operates from 17/07/2016 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Craignure Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Castlefern Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Kenmure Way 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Kenmure Way 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Fernbrae Way 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Burnside Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Glencoe Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Cullins Road 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Cullins Road 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Ranald Gardens 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Burnside Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Beech Avenue 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Upper Bourtree Court 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Glenfarg Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Hillend Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Muirbrae Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Rowantree Avenue 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Rowantree Gardens 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Burnside Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Southhill Avenue 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Underwood Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Coldstream Drive 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Bullionslaw Drive 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Woodside Avenue 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Scioncroft Avenue 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Lindores Drive 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Abbotsford Avenue 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Parkhill Drive 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
King Street 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Castle Street 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Craignure Road 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Castlefern Road 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Kenmure Way 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Kenmure Way 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Fernbrae Way 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Burnside Road 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Glencoe Road 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Cullins Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Cullins Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Ranald Gardens 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Burnside Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Beech Avenue 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Upper Bourtree Court 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Glenfarg Road 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Hillend Road 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Muirbrae Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Rowantree Avenue 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Rowantree Gardens 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Burnside Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Southhill Avenue 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Underwood Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Coldstream Drive 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Bullionslaw Drive 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Woodside Avenue 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Scioncroft Avenue 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Lindores Drive 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Abbotsford Avenue 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Parkhill Drive 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
King Street 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Castle Street 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Castle Street 07:00 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Hamilton Road 07:01 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Johnstone Drive 07:01 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Wardlaw Avenue 07:02 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Lindores Avenue 07:03 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woodside Grove 07:04 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Richmond Grove 07:05 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Bullionslaw Drive 07:07 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Greystone Avenue 07:07 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Calderwood Road 07:08 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Cleveden Drive 07:09 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Stonelaw Road 07:10 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Viewpark Drive 07:10 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Highburgh Drive 07:11 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Crawfurd Avenue 07:12 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Hillend Road 07:13 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Rowantree Avenue 07:14 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Muirbrae Road 07:14 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hillend Road 07:15 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Crawfurd Road 07:16 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Upper Bourtree Court 07:17 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Lochbrae Drive 07:18 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Morar Terrace 07:19 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Slenavon Avenue 07:19 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Cruachan Road 07:19 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Cullins Road 07:20 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Glencoe Road 07:20 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Neilvaig Drive 07:21 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Galloway Drive 07:21 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Morar Drive 07:22 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Shieldaig Drive 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Coveland Drive 07:23 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Castlefern Road 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kirkmuir Drive 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Craignure Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Castle Street 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Hamilton Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Johnstone Drive 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Wardlaw Avenue 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Lindores Avenue 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woodside Grove 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Richmond Grove 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Bullionslaw Drive 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Greystone Avenue 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Calderwood Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Cleveden Drive 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Stonelaw Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Viewpark Drive 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Highburgh Drive 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Crawfurd Avenue 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Hillend Road 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Rowantree Avenue 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Muirbrae Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hillend Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Crawfurd Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Upper Bourtree Court 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Lochbrae Drive 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Morar Terrace 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Slenavon Avenue 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Cruachan Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Cullins Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Glencoe Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Neilvaig Drive 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Galloway Drive 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Morar Drive 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Shieldaig Drive 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Coveland Drive 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Castlefern Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kirkmuir Drive 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Craignure Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:31:03 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO014.xml using schema version 2.4.