Timetable for the 205 - Hamilton Torr Farm - Hairmyres Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 205 - Hamilton Torr Farm - Hairmyres Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 205 Hamilton Torr Farm - Hairmyres Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 205 Hamilton Torr Farm - Hairmyres Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hamilton Torr Farm - Hairmyres Hospital Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hamilton Torr Farm - Hairmyres Hospital
Service operates from 16/11/2015 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1
Hairmyres Main Building Entrance 07:18 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hairmyres Station 07:20 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Windward Road 07:21 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Brooklands 07:22 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Arrotshole Road 07:23 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Kirktonholme Road 07:23 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Fairfield Place 07:24 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Stewartfield Road 07:25 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Dalmellington Drive 07:26 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Graham Avenue 07:26 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Ladybank Court 07:27 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Glebe Crescent 07:27 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Glebe Street 07:28 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bus Station 07:30 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
St Brides Church 07:31 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Maxwell Drive 07:32 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Whirlies Roundabout 07:33 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Whirlies Roundabout 07:33 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Glasgow Road 07:35 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
East Lodge 07:38 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Afton Gardens 07:39 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Park Crescent 07:40 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Broompark Road 07:40 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Sycamore Grove 07:41 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Bardykes Road 07:42 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Coatshill Avenue 07:42 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Thornhill Avenue 07:43 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Stonefield Road 07:43 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Stonefield Park Gardens 07:44 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Park Lane 07:44 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Farm Road 07:45 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Viewfield Avenue 07:46 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Viewfield Avenue 07:47 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Woodburn Avenue 07:48 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Stonefield Park Gardens 07:49 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Priory Street 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Blantyre Sports Centre 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Forrest Street 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
Whistleberry Road 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06  
Parkville Drive 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
Park Burn Court 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Sneddon Street 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Greenfield Road 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
George street 07:55 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
Ann Court 07:56 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10  
Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 07:57 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
West Stewart Street 07:58 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
Almada Street 07:59 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12  
Auchingramont Road 08:01 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
Park Road 08:02 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
Bus Station 08:04 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16  
Park Road 08:05 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17  
Edward Street 08:07 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18  
Glebe Street 08:08 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19  
Mill Road 08:09 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
Mill Road 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
Dean Crescent 08:10 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21  
Neilsland Square 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
Edgemont Park 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24  
Downfield Drive 08:16 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
Brackenhill Drive 08:16 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
Pentland Way 08:17 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26  
Springbank Crescent 08:18 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26  
Redwood Crescent 08:19 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
Sherry Drive 08:21 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1
Hairmyres Main Building Entrance 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hairmyres Station 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Windward Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Brooklands 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Arrotshole Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Kirktonholme Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Fairfield Place 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Stewartfield Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Dalmellington Drive 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Graham Avenue 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Ladybank Court 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Glebe Crescent 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Glebe Street 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bus Station 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
St Brides Church 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Maxwell Drive 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Whirlies Roundabout 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Whirlies Roundabout 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Glasgow Road 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
East Lodge 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Afton Gardens 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Park Crescent 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Broompark Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Sycamore Grove 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Bardykes Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Coatshill Avenue 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Thornhill Avenue 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Stonefield Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Stonefield Park Gardens 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Park Lane 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Farm Road 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Viewfield Avenue 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Viewfield Avenue 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Woodburn Avenue 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Stonefield Park Gardens 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Priory Street 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Blantyre Sports Centre 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Forrest Street 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
Whistleberry Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06  
Parkville Drive 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
Park Burn Court 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Sneddon Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Greenfield Road 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
George street 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
Ann Court 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10  
Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
West Stewart Street 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
Almada Street 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12  
Auchingramont Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
Park Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
Bus Station 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16  
Park Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17  
Edward Street 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18  
Glebe Street 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19  
Mill Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
Mill Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
Dean Crescent 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21  
Neilsland Square 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
Edgemont Park 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24  
Downfield Drive 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
Brackenhill Drive 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
Pentland Way 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26  
Springbank Crescent 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26  
Redwood Crescent 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
Sherry Drive 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1
Sherry Drive   07:30 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Springbank Crescent   07:30 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Pentland Way   07:31 08:25 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Downfield Drive   07:32 08:26 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Downfield Drive   07:32 08:26 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Hepburn Hill   07:33 08:27 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Neilsland Square   07:36 08:30 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Neilsland Street   07:36 08:30 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Mill Road   07:37 08:31 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Glebe Street   07:39 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Bent Road   07:40 08:34 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Kemp Street   07:41 08:35 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Park Road   07:42 08:36 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Bus Station   07:43 08:37 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Park Road   07:44 08:38 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Auchingramont Road   07:45 08:39 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wellhall Road   07:45 08:39 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wellhall Road   07:46 08:40 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
West Stewart Street   07:47 08:41 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Fullwood Park Industrial Estate   07:47 08:41 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Argyle Drive   07:48 08:42 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Milton Terrace   07:48 08:42 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Glenlee Street   07:50 08:44 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Park Burn Court   07:51 08:45 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Whistleberry Road   07:51 08:45 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Auchinraith Road   07:52 08:46 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Elm Street   07:53 08:47 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Victoria Street 06:44 07:54 08:48 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Priory Street 06:44 07:54 08:48 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Stonefield Park Gardens 06:44 07:54 08:48 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Park Lane 06:45 07:55 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Farm Road 06:45 07:55 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Viewfield Avenue 06:46 07:56 08:50 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Viewfield Avenue 06:48 07:58 08:52 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woodburn Avenue 06:49 07:59 08:53 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Stonefield Park Gardens 06:50 08:00 08:54 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Thornhill Avenue 06:51 08:01 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Coatshill Avenue 06:51 08:01 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Bardykes Road 06:51 08:01 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Sycamore Grove 06:52 08:02 08:56 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
High Blantyre Pr School 06:53 08:03 08:57 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Park Crescent 06:55 08:05 08:59 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Priestfield Street 06:55 08:05 08:59 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Sydes Brae 06:55 08:05 08:59 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Sydes Brae 06:55 08:05 08:59 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Glasgow Road 06:59 08:09 09:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Blackbraes Road 07:00 08:10 09:04 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Whirlies Roundabout 07:01 08:11 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Burns Park 07:01 08:11 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Maxwellton Avenue 07:02 08:12 09:06 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
St Brides Church 07:03 08:13 09:07 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bus Station 07:05 08:15 09:09 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Churchill Avenue 07:05 08:15 09:09 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Torrance Road 07:07 08:17 09:11 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Strathfillan Road 07:08 08:18 09:12 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Burncrooks Avenue 07:09 08:19 09:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Rosenheath Gate 07:09 08:19 09:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Mitchell Grove 07:10 08:20 09:14 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Reay Gardens 07:10 08:20 09:14 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Kirktonholme Road 07:11 08:21 09:15 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Queensway 07:11 08:21 09:15 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Peel Park Hotel 07:12 08:22 09:16 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Windward Road 07:13 08:23 09:17 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Hairmyres Main Building Entrance 07:16 08:26 09:20 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1
Sherry Drive 07:30 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Springbank Crescent 07:30 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Pentland Way 07:31 08:25 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Downfield Drive 07:32 08:26 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Downfield Drive 07:32 08:26 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Hepburn Hill 07:33 08:27 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Neilsland Square 07:36 08:30 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Neilsland Street 07:36 08:30 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Mill Road 07:37 08:31 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Glebe Street 07:39 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Bent Road 07:40 08:34 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Kemp Street 07:41 08:35 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Park Road 07:42 08:36 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Bus Station 07:43 08:37 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Park Road 07:44 08:38 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Auchingramont Road 07:45 08:39 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wellhall Road 07:45 08:39 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wellhall Road 07:46 08:40 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
West Stewart Street 07:47 08:41 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 07:47 08:41 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Argyle Drive 07:48 08:42 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Milton Terrace 07:48 08:42 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Glenlee Street 07:50 08:44 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Park Burn Court 07:51 08:45 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Whistleberry Road 07:51 08:45 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Auchinraith Road 07:52 08:46 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Elm Street 07:53 08:47 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Victoria Street 07:54 08:48 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Priory Street 07:54 08:48 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Stonefield Park Gardens 07:54 08:48 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Park Lane 07:55 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Farm Road 07:55 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Viewfield Avenue 07:56 08:50 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Viewfield Avenue 07:58 08:52 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woodburn Avenue 07:59 08:53 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Stonefield Park Gardens 08:00 08:54 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Thornhill Avenue 08:01 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Coatshill Avenue 08:01 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Bardykes Road 08:01 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Sycamore Grove 08:02 08:56 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
High Blantyre Pr School 08:03 08:57 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Park Crescent 08:05 08:59 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Priestfield Street 08:05 08:59 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Sydes Brae 08:05 08:59 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Sydes Brae 08:05 08:59 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Glasgow Road 08:09 09:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Blackbraes Road 08:10 09:04 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Whirlies Roundabout 08:11 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Burns Park 08:11 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Maxwellton Avenue 08:12 09:06 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
St Brides Church 08:13 09:07 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bus Station 08:15 09:09 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Churchill Avenue 08:15 09:09 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Torrance Road 08:17 09:11 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Strathfillan Road 08:18 09:12 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Burncrooks Avenue 08:19 09:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Rosenheath Gate 08:19 09:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Mitchell Grove 08:20 09:14 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Reay Gardens 08:20 09:14 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Kirktonholme Road 08:21 09:15 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Queensway 08:21 09:15 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Peel Park Hotel 08:22 09:16 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Windward Road 08:23 09:17 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Hairmyres Main Building Entrance 08:26 09:20 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:57:07 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO205.xml using schema version 2.4.