Timetable for the 240X - Lanark - Glasgow Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 240X - Lanark - Glasgow Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stuarts Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 240X Lanark - Glasgow

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 240X Lanark - Glasgow Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lanark - Glasgow Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Lanark - Glasgow
Service operates from 03/03/2018 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1
Buchanan Bus Station 07:52 08:45 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 09:20 12:22 14:22 16:20 17:18 18:00    
North Frederick Street 07:54 08:47 10:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 09:21 12:23 14:23 16:22 17:20 18:02    
City of Glasgow College 07:55 08:48 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 09:22 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:22 18:03    
St James Road 07:58 08:51 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 09:25 12:27 14:27 16:28 17:25 18:06    
Airbles Farm Road 08:13 09:06 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 09:40 12:42 14:42 16:43 17:40 18:21    
Chestnut Grove 08:13 09:06 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 09:40 12:42 14:42 16:43 17:40 18:21    
Freesia Court 08:14 09:07 10:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 09:41 12:43 14:43 16:44 17:42 18:22    
Fern Street 08:15 09:08 10:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 09:42 12:44 14:44 16:45 17:44 18:23    
Jack Street 08:16 09:09 10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 09:43 12:45 14:45 16:46 17:45 18:24    
Wellington Street 08:17 09:09 10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 09:43 12:45 14:45 16:46 17:46 18:25    
Ladysmith Street 08:18 09:10 10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 09:44 12:46 14:46 16:47 17:47 18:26    
Glasgow Road 08:18 09:11 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 09:45 12:47 14:47 16:48 17:48 18:26    
Hillcrest Avenue 08:19 09:11 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 09:45 12:47 14:47 16:48 17:49 18:27    
Wishaw General Hospital 08:20 09:12 10:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 09:46 12:48 14:48 16:49 17:50 18:28    
Heathery Road 08:20 09:13 10:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 09:47 12:48 14:48 16:50 17:50 18:28    
Heathery Road 08:21 09:14 10:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 09:48 12:50 14:50 16:51 17:51 18:29    
Cleland Road 08:22 09:16 10:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 09:50 12:51 14:51 16:52 17:52 18:30    
Dryburgh Road 08:23 09:18 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 09:52 12:52 14:52 16:54 17:53 18:31    
Wishaw Old Parish Church 08:24 09:20 10:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 09:54 12:54 14:54 16:56 17:55 18:33    
Young Street 08:24 09:20 10:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 09:54 12:54 14:54 16:56 17:55 18:33    
Pather Street 08:25 09:20 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 09:54 12:55 14:55 16:57 17:56 18:33    
Greenhead Road 08:25 09:21 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 09:55 12:55 14:55 16:57 17:56 18:34    
Creamery Road 08:25 09:21 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 09:55 12:55 14:55 16:57 17:57 18:34    
Burnhall Street 08:26 09:21 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 09:55 12:56 14:56 16:58 17:58 18:34    
Overtown Road 08:26 09:22 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 09:56 12:56 14:56 16:58 17:58 18:35    
Wishaw Road 08:27 09:22 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 09:56 12:57 14:57 16:59 17:59 18:35    
Gillhead 08:27 09:23 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 09:57 12:57 14:57 16:59 18:00 18:36    
Wishaw Road 08:30 09:25 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 09:59 13:00 15:00 17:02 18:03 18:38    
Hyndshaw Road 08:30 09:25 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 09:59 13:00 15:00 17:02 18:03 18:38    
Law Hospital 08:33 09:28 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03             06:07 06:45
Castlehill Road 08:34 09:30 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05             06:08 06:46
Threave Court 08:34 09:30 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05             06:08 06:46
Verve motors             10:00 13:01 15:01 17:03 18:04 18:39    
Wildman Bridge             10:01 13:02 15:02 17:04 18:05 18:40    
Waterlands Road             10:01 13:02 15:02 17:04 18:05 18:40    
Buchanan Drive             10:02 13:03 15:03 17:05 18:06 18:41    
Brackenhill Road             10:03 13:04 15:04 17:06 18:07 18:42    
Shawfield Crescent             10:04 13:05 15:05 17:07 18:08 18:43    
Station Road             10:04 13:05 15:05 17:07 18:08 18:43    
Braefoot Court             10:04 13:05 15:05 17:07 18:08 18:43    
Manse Court             10:05 13:06 15:06 17:08 18:09 18:44    
Quarry Road             10:05 13:06 15:06 17:08 18:09 18:44    
Pillans Avenue             10:09 13:10 15:10 17:12 18:13 18:48    
Avon Avenue             10:10 13:11 15:11 17:13 18:14 18:49    
Hemmingen Court             10:11 13:12 15:12 17:14 18:15 18:50    
Bothwell Road             10:11 13:12 15:12 17:14 18:15 18:50    
Castleknowe Gardens 08:35 09:30 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 10:12 13:13 15:13 17:15 18:16 18:51 06:09 06:47
Sandy Road 08:35 09:31 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 10:12 13:13 15:13 17:15 18:16 18:51 06:09 06:47
Station Road 08:36 09:32 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 10:14 13:15 15:15 17:17 18:18 18:53 06:10 06:48
Hamilton Street 08:36 09:32 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 10:14 13:15 15:15 17:17 18:18 18:53 06:10 06:48
Shieldhill Road 08:36 09:32 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 10:14 13:15 15:15 17:17 18:18 18:53 06:10 06:48
Goremire Road 08:37 09:33 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 10:15 13:16 15:16 17:18 18:19 18:54 06:11 06:49
Goremire Road 08:38 09:34 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 10:16 13:17 15:17 17:19 18:20 18:55 06:12 06:49
Scotts Country Style 08:38 09:34 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 10:16 13:17 15:17 17:19 18:20 18:55 06:12 06:50
Braidwood Road 08:40 09:36 11:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 10:18 13:19 15:19 17:21 18:22 18:57 06:14 06:51
Beanshields Road 08:40 09:36 11:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 10:18 13:19 15:19 17:21 18:22 18:57 06:14 06:51
Meadow Road 08:41 09:37 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 10:19 13:20 15:20 17:22 18:23 18:58 06:15 06:52
Cartland Road 08:45 09:41 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 10:23 13:24 15:24 17:26 18:27 19:02 06:19 06:55
Craig Cottage 08:47 09:43 11:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 10:25 13:26 15:26 17:28 18:29 19:04 06:21 06:57
Lockhart Drive 08:48 09:44 11:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 10:26 13:27 15:27 17:29 18:30 19:05 06:22 06:58
Mousebank Road 08:49 09:45 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 10:27 13:28 15:28 17:30 18:31 19:06 06:23 06:58
St Patricks Lane 08:49 09:45 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 10:27 13:28 15:28 17:30 18:31 19:06 06:23 06:58
Hunters Close 08:50 09:46 11:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 10:28 13:29 15:29 17:31 18:32 19:07 06:24 06:59
Woodstock Street 08:50 09:46 11:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 10:28 13:29 15:29 17:31 18:32 19:07 06:24 06:59
Bus Station 08:51 09:47 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 10:29 13:30 15:30 17:32 18:33 19:08 06:25 07:00
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  240X 240X 240X 240X 240X 240X 240X 240X 240X
Buchanan Bus Station 09:10 11:50 14:20 10:20 13:20 16:20 17:20    
North Frederick Street 09:12 11:52 14:22 10:22 13:22 16:22 17:22    
City of Glasgow College 09:13 11:53 14:23 10:23 13:23 16:23 17:23    
St James Road 09:16 11:56 14:26 10:26 13:26 16:26 17:26    
Airbles Farm Road 09:31 12:11 14:41 10:41 13:41 16:41 17:41    
Chestnut Grove 09:31 12:11 14:41 10:41 13:41 16:41 17:41    
Freesia Court 09:32 12:12 14:42 10:42 13:42 16:42 17:42    
Fern Street 09:33 12:13 14:43 10:43 13:43 16:43 17:43    
Jack Street 09:34 12:14 14:44 10:44 13:44 16:44 17:44    
Wellington Street 09:35 12:15 14:45 10:45 13:45 16:45 17:45    
Ladysmith Street 09:36 12:16 14:46 10:46 13:46 16:46 17:46    
Glasgow Road 09:36 12:16 14:46 10:46 13:46 16:46 17:46    
Hillcrest Avenue 09:37 12:17 14:47 10:47 13:47 16:47 17:47    
Wishaw General Hospital 09:38 12:18 14:48 10:48 13:48 16:48 17:48    
Heathery Road 09:39 12:19 14:49 10:49 13:49 16:49 17:49    
Heathery Road 09:40 12:20 14:50 10:50 13:50 16:50 17:50    
Cleland Road 09:41 12:21 14:51 10:51 13:51 16:51 17:51    
Dryburgh Road 09:43 12:23 14:53 10:53 13:53 16:53 17:53    
Wishaw Old Parish Church 09:45 12:25 14:55 10:55 13:55 16:55 17:55    
Young Street 09:45 12:25 14:55 10:55 13:55 16:55 17:55    
Pather Street 09:45 12:25 14:55 10:55 13:55 16:55 17:55    
Greenhead Road 09:46 12:26 14:56 10:56 13:56 16:56 17:56    
Creamery Road 09:46 12:26 14:56 10:56 13:56 16:56 17:56    
Burnhall Street 09:46 12:26 14:56 10:56 13:56 16:56 17:56    
Overtown Road 09:47 12:27 14:57 10:57 13:57 16:57 17:57    
Wishaw Road 09:47 12:27 14:57 10:57 13:57 16:57 17:57    
Gillhead 09:48 12:28 14:58 10:58 13:58 16:58 17:58    
Wishaw Road 09:50 12:30 15:00 11:00 14:00 17:00 18:00    
Hyndshaw Road 09:50 12:30 15:00 11:00 14:00 17:00 18:00    
Law Hospital 09:53 12:33 15:03         07:15 08:40
Castlehill Road 09:54 12:35 15:05         07:18 08:43
Threave Court 09:54 12:35 15:05         07:18 08:43
Verve motors       11:01 14:01 17:01 18:01    
Wildman Bridge       11:02 14:02 17:02 18:02    
Waterlands Road       11:02 14:02 17:02 18:02    
Buchanan Drive       11:03 14:03 17:03 18:03    
Brackenhill Road       11:04 14:04 17:04 18:04    
Shawfield Crescent       11:05 14:05 17:05 18:05    
Station Road       11:05 14:05 17:05 18:05    
Braefoot Court       11:05 14:05 17:05 18:05    
Manse Court       11:06 14:06 17:06 18:06    
Quarry Road       11:06 14:06 17:06 18:06    
Pillans Avenue       11:10 14:10 17:10 18:10    
Avon Avenue       11:11 14:11 17:11 18:11    
Hemmingen Court       11:12 14:12 17:12 18:12    
Bothwell Road       11:12 14:12 17:12 18:12    
Castleknowe Gardens 09:55 12:35 15:05 11:13 14:13 17:13 18:13 07:18 08:43
Sandy Road 09:55 12:36 15:06 11:13 14:13 17:13 18:13 07:19 08:44
Station Road 09:56 12:37 15:07 11:15 14:15 17:15 18:15 07:20 08:45
Hamilton Street 09:56 12:37 15:07 11:15 14:15 17:15 18:15 07:20 08:45
Shieldhill Road 09:56 12:37 15:07 11:15 14:15 17:15 18:15 07:20 08:45
Goremire Road 09:57 12:38 15:08 11:16 14:16 17:16 18:16 07:21 08:46
Goremire Road 09:58 12:39 15:09 11:17 14:17 17:17 18:17 07:22 08:47
Scotts Country Style 09:58 12:39 15:09 11:17 14:17 17:17 18:17 07:22 08:47
Braidwood Road 09:59 12:41 15:11 11:19 14:19 17:19 18:19 07:24 08:49
Beanshields Road 10:00 12:41 15:11 11:19 14:19 17:19 18:19 07:24 08:49
Meadow Road 10:00 12:42 15:12 11:20 14:20 17:20 18:20 07:25 08:50
Cartland Road 10:04 12:46 15:16 11:24 14:24 17:24 18:24 07:29 08:54
Craig Cottage 10:06 12:48 15:18 11:26 14:26 17:26 18:26 07:31 08:56
Lockhart Drive 10:08 12:49 15:19 11:27 14:27 17:27 18:27 07:32 08:57
Mousebank Road 10:08 12:50 15:20 11:28 14:28 17:28 18:28 07:33 08:58
St Patricks Lane 10:08 12:50 15:20 11:28 14:28 17:28 18:28 07:33 08:58
Hunters Close 10:09 12:51 15:21 11:29 14:29 17:29 18:29 07:34 08:59
Woodstock Street 10:09 12:51 15:21 11:29 14:29 17:29 18:29 07:34 08:59
Bus Station 10:10 12:52 15:22 11:30 14:30 17:30 18:30 07:35 09:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1 240X 1
Bus Station 06:30 07:10 11:05 13:05 15:52 07:40 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 14:52 16:38 17:34 18:35
High Street 06:30 07:10 11:05 13:05 15:52 07:40 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 14:52 16:38 17:34 18:35
Wellgate 06:30 07:10 11:05 13:05 15:52 07:40 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 14:52 16:38 17:34 18:35
St Patricks Lane 06:31 07:11 11:06 13:06 15:53 07:41 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 14:53 16:39 17:34 18:35
Whitehill Crescent 06:31 07:11 11:06 13:06 15:53 07:41 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 14:53 16:39 17:35 18:36
Kirkfieldbank Brae 06:32 07:12 11:07 13:07 15:54 07:42 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 14:54 16:40 17:35 18:36
Craig Cottage 06:33 07:13 11:08 13:08 15:55 07:43 09:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 14:55 16:41 17:36 18:37
Cartland Road 06:35 07:15 11:10 13:10 15:57 07:45 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 14:57 16:43 17:38 18:38
Auchenglen Road 06:39 07:19 11:14 13:14 16:01 07:49 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:01 16:47 17:41 18:41
Loanfoot Gardens 06:40 07:20 11:15 13:15 16:02 07:50 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:02 16:48 17:41 18:41
Boghall Road 06:40 07:20 11:15 13:15 16:02 07:50 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:02 16:48 17:42 18:42
Scotts Country Style 06:41 07:21 11:16 13:16 16:03 07:51 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:03 16:49 17:42 18:42
Goremire Road 06:42 07:22 11:17 13:17 16:04 07:52 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:04 16:50 17:43 18:43
Milton Road 06:42 07:22 11:17 13:17 16:04 07:52 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:04 16:50 17:43 18:43
Shieldhill Road 06:43 07:23 11:18 13:18 16:05 07:53 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:05 16:51 17:44 18:44
Orchard Street 06:44 07:24 11:19 13:19 16:06 07:54 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:06 16:52 17:44 18:44
Burton Lane 06:45 07:25 11:20 13:20 16:07 07:55 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:07 16:53 17:45 18:45
Kirk Road 06:45 07:25 11:20 13:20 16:07 07:55 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:07 16:53 17:45 18:45
Castleknowe Gardens 06:46 07:26 11:21 13:21 16:08 07:55 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:07 16:53 17:46 18:46
Allan Avenue 06:46 07:26 11:21 13:21 16:08                  
Hemmingen Court 06:47 07:27 11:21 13:21 16:09                  
Avon Avenue 06:48 07:28 11:22 13:22 16:10                  
Pillans Avenue 06:48 07:28 11:22 13:22 16:10                  
Stravenhouse Road 06:52 07:32 11:25 13:25 16:14                  
Manse Court 06:53 07:33 11:25 13:25 16:15                  
Braefoot Court 06:54 07:34 11:26 13:26 16:16                  
Station Road 06:54 07:34 11:26 13:26 16:16                  
Shawfield Crescent 06:55 07:35 11:27 13:27 16:17                  
Brackenhill Road 06:55 07:35 11:27 13:27 16:17                  
Buchanan Drive 06:56 07:36 11:28 13:28 16:18                  
Muirhead Drive 06:56 07:36 11:28 13:28 16:18                  
Wildman Bridge 06:57 07:37 11:29 13:29 16:19                  
Wildman Bridge 06:57 07:37 11:29 13:29 16:19                  
Verve motors 06:58 07:38 11:30 13:30 16:20                  
Wildman Road           07:58 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:10 16:56    
Wishaw Road 06:59 07:39 11:31 13:31 16:21 08:00 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:11 16:58    
Wishaw Road 07:00 07:40 11:32 13:32 16:22 08:02 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:13 17:00    
Gillhead 07:02 07:42 11:34 13:34 16:24 08:04 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:15 17:02    
Wishaw Road 07:03 07:43 11:35 13:35 16:25 08:05 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:16 17:03    
Overtown Road 07:04 07:44 11:35 13:35 16:25 08:06 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:16 17:03    
Burnhall Street 07:04 07:44 11:36 13:36 16:26 08:06 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:17 17:04    
Sneddon Avenue 07:05 07:45 11:36 13:36 16:26 08:07 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:17 17:04    
Greenhead Road 07:06 07:46 11:37 13:37 16:27 08:08 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:18 17:05    
Pather Street 07:06 07:46 11:37 13:37 16:27 08:08 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:18 17:05    
Caedonian Road 07:07 07:47 11:38 13:38 16:28 08:09 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:19 17:06    
Russell Street 07:08 07:48 11:39 13:39 16:29 08:10 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:20 17:07    
Dryburgh Road 07:09 07:49 11:40 13:40 16:30 08:11 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:21 17:08    
Cleland Road 07:09 07:50 11:40 13:40 16:30 08:12 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:21 17:09    
Alexander Street 07:10 07:51 11:41 13:41 16:31 08:13 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:22 17:10    
Wishaw General Hospital 07:12 07:53 11:43 13:43 16:33 08:15 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:24 17:12    
Ashtree Park 07:13 07:54 11:44 13:44 16:34 08:16 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:25 17:12    
Victoria Crescent 07:13 07:54 11:44 13:44 16:34 08:16 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:25 17:13    
John Street 07:14 07:55 11:45 13:45 16:35 08:17 09:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:26 17:13    
Wellington Street 07:15 07:56 11:46 13:46 16:36 08:18 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:27 17:14    
Vesuvius Drive 07:16 07:57 11:47 13:47 16:37 08:19 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:28 17:15    
Fern Street 07:17 07:58 11:48 13:48 16:38 08:20 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:29 17:16    
Toll Street 07:18 07:59 11:49 13:49 16:39 08:21 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:30 17:17    
Clyde Tower 07:20 08:01 11:51 13:51 16:41 08:23 09:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:32 17:18    
Chestnut Grove 07:21 08:02 11:52 13:52 16:42 08:24 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:33 17:19    
Airbles Farm Road 07:22 08:03 11:53 13:53 16:43 08:25 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:34 17:20    
St James Road 07:37 08:18 12:08 14:08 16:58 08:40 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 15:49 17:35    
Strathclyde University Library 07:38 08:19 12:09 14:09 16:59 08:41 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 15:50 17:36    
City of Glasgow College 07:39 08:20 12:09 14:09 16:59 08:42 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 15:51 17:37    
North Frederick Street 07:40 08:21 12:10 14:10 17:00 08:43 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 15:52 17:38    
Buchanan Bus Station 07:42 08:23 12:12 14:12 17:02 08:45 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 15:55 17:40    
Castlehill Road                         17:48 18:48
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  240X 240X 240X 240X 240X 240X 240X 240X 240X
Bus Station 07:40 10:25 11:50 15:50 09:08 13:07 14:50 17:30 18:30
High Street 07:40 10:25 11:50 15:50 09:08 13:07 14:50 17:30 18:30
Wellgate 07:40 10:25 11:50 15:50 09:08 13:07 14:50 17:30 18:30
St Patricks Lane 07:41 10:26 11:51 15:51 09:09 13:08 14:51 17:31 18:31
Whitehill Crescent 07:41 10:26 11:51 15:51 09:09 13:08 14:51 17:31 18:31
Kirkfieldbank Brae 07:42 10:27 11:52 15:52 09:10 13:09 14:52 17:32 18:32
Craig Cottage 07:43 10:28 11:53 15:53 09:11 13:10 14:53 17:33 18:33
Cartland Road 07:45 10:30 11:55 15:55 09:13 13:12 14:55 17:35 18:35
Auchenglen Road 07:49 10:34 11:59 15:59 09:17 13:16 14:59 17:39 18:39
Loanfoot Gardens 07:50 10:35 12:00 16:00 09:18 13:17 15:00 17:40 18:40
Boghall Road 07:50 10:35 12:00 16:00 09:18 13:17 15:00 17:40 18:40
Scotts Country Style 07:51 10:36 12:01 16:01 09:19 13:18 15:01 17:41 18:41
Goremire Road 07:52 10:37 12:02 16:02 09:20 13:19 15:02 17:42 18:42
Milton Road 07:52 10:37 12:02 16:02 09:20 13:19 15:02 17:42 18:42
Shieldhill Road 07:53 10:38 12:03 16:03 09:21 13:20 15:03 17:43 18:43
Orchard Street 07:54 10:39 12:04 16:04 09:22 13:21 15:04 17:44 18:44
Burton Lane 07:55 10:40 12:05 16:05 09:23 13:22 15:05 17:45 18:45
Kirk Road 07:55 10:40 12:05 16:05 09:23 13:22 15:05 17:45 18:45
Castleknowe Gardens 07:56 10:41 12:06 16:06 09:23 13:22 15:05 17:46 18:46
Allan Avenue 07:56 10:41 12:06 16:06          
Hemmingen Court 07:57 10:42 12:07 16:07          
Avon Avenue 07:58 10:43 12:08 16:08          
Pillans Avenue 07:58 10:43 12:08 16:08          
Stravenhouse Road 08:02 10:47 12:12 16:12          
Manse Court 08:03 10:48 12:13 16:13          
Braefoot Court 08:04 10:49 12:14 16:14          
Station Road 08:04 10:49 12:14 16:14          
Shawfield Crescent 08:05 10:50 12:15 16:15          
Brackenhill Road 08:05 10:50 12:15 16:15          
Buchanan Drive 08:06 10:51 12:16 16:16          
Muirhead Drive 08:06 10:51 12:16 16:16          
Wildman Bridge 08:07 10:52 12:17 16:17          
Wildman Bridge 08:07 10:52 12:17 16:17          
Verve motors 08:08 10:53 12:18 16:18          
Wildman Road         09:26 13:25 15:08    
Wishaw Road 08:09 10:54 12:19 16:19 09:27 13:26 15:09    
Wishaw Road 08:10 10:55 12:20 16:20 09:29 13:28 15:11    
Gillhead 08:12 10:57 12:22 16:22 09:31 13:30 15:13    
Wishaw Road 08:13 10:58 12:23 16:23 09:32 13:31 15:14    
Overtown Road 08:13 10:59 12:24 16:24 09:33 13:31 15:15    
Burnhall Street 08:14 10:59 12:24 16:24 09:33 13:32 15:15    
Sneddon Avenue 08:14 11:00 12:25 16:25 09:34 13:32 15:16    
Greenhead Road 08:15 11:01 12:26 16:26 09:35 13:33 15:17    
Pather Street 08:15 11:01 12:26 16:26 09:35 13:33 15:17    
Caedonian Road 08:16 11:02 12:27 16:27 09:36 13:34 15:18    
Russell Street 08:17 11:03 12:28 16:28 09:37 13:35 15:19    
Dryburgh Road 08:18 11:04 12:29 16:29 09:38 13:36 15:20    
Cleland Road 08:18 11:05 12:30 16:30 09:38 13:37 15:21    
Alexander Street 08:19 11:06 12:31 16:31 09:39 13:38 15:22    
Wishaw General Hospital 08:21 11:08 12:33 16:33 09:41 13:40 15:24    
Ashtree Park 08:22 11:09 12:34 16:34 09:42 13:41 15:25    
Victoria Crescent 08:22 11:09 12:34 16:34 09:42 13:41 15:25    
John Street 08:23 11:10 12:35 16:35 09:43 13:42 15:26    
Wellington Street 08:24 11:11 12:36 16:36 09:44 13:43 15:27    
Vesuvius Drive 08:25 11:12 12:37 16:37 09:44 13:44 15:28    
Fern Street 08:26 11:13 12:38 16:38 09:46 13:45 15:29    
Toll Street 08:27 11:14 12:39 16:39 09:46 13:46 15:30    
Clyde Tower 08:29 11:16 12:41 16:41 09:48 13:48 15:32    
Chestnut Grove 08:30 11:17 12:42 16:42 09:49 13:49 15:33    
Airbles Farm Road 08:31 11:18 12:43 16:43 09:50 13:50 15:34    
St James Road 08:46 11:33 12:58 16:58 10:05 14:05 15:49    
Strathclyde University Library 08:47 11:34 12:59 16:59 10:06 14:06 15:50    
City of Glasgow College 08:47 11:35 13:00 17:00 10:07 14:07 15:51    
North Frederick Street 08:48 11:36 13:01 17:02 10:08 14:08 15:52    
Buchanan Bus Station 08:50 11:38 13:03 17:05 10:10 14:10 15:55    
Castlehill Road               17:48 18:48
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:43:57 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO240X.xml using schema version 2.4.