Timetable for the 250 - Larkhall Birkenshaw - Hamilton or East Kilbride Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 250 - Larkhall Birkenshaw - Hamilton or East Kilbride Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Whitelaws Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 250 Larkhall Birkenshaw - Hamilton or East Kilbride

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 250 Larkhall Birkenshaw - Hamilton or East Kilbride Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Larkhall Birkenshaw - Hamilton or East Kilbride Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Larkhall Birkenshaw - Hamilton or East Kilbride
Service operates from 28/06/2014 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1
Cornwall Street 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30        
Caledonian Court 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31        
Bus Station 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32        
Bus Station 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34        
Kittoch Street 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35        
South Lanarkshire College 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35        
Wardrop Place 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35        
Bosfield place 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36        
Shiel Avenue 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36        
Markethill Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37        
Wilson Place 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38        
Whirlies Roundabout 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39        
Glasgow Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41        
Sydes Brae 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46        
Hamilton Technology Park 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47        
Brankholm Brae 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47        
Udston Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48        
Kelvin Gardens 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49        
St Ninians Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49        
Hillhouse Crescent 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50        
Health Centre 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51        
Philips Factory 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51        
Millar Grove 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52        
Hiltonbank Street 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53        
Almada Street 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54        
Auchingramont Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55        
Park Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56        
Bus Station 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57        
Bus Station 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29
Townhead Street 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30
Avonside Grove 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30
Angus Avenue 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31
Old Avon Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31
Avonhill Nursery 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33
O'Donnell Drive 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33
Chatelherault Country Park 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34
Clyde Avenue 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35
Lanark Road End 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38
Pentland Crescent 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40
Summerlee road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41
Bryce Gardens 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42
Montgomery Street 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43
Gallowhill 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44
Wellbrae 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44
Machanhill View 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45
Wilson Street 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46
Mason Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47
Keir Hardie Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48
Donaldson Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48
Glenfruin Drive 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49
Howie Street 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50
Greenloan View 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51
Machan Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51
Dunedin Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52
Glengonnar Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53
Craigbank Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53
Glen Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54
Ferndale 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55
Craigbank Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56
Coronation Crescent 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57
Cander Street 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1
Cornwall Street              
Caledonian Court              
Bus Station              
Bus Station              
Kittoch Street              
South Lanarkshire College              
Wardrop Place              
Bosfield place              
Shiel Avenue              
Markethill Road              
Wilson Place              
Whirlies Roundabout              
Glasgow Road              
Sydes Brae              
Hamilton Technology Park              
Brankholm Brae              
Udston Road              
Kelvin Gardens              
St Ninians Road              
Hillhouse Crescent              
Health Centre              
Philips Factory              
Millar Grove              
Hiltonbank Street              
Almada Street              
Auchingramont Road              
Park Road              
Bus Station              
Bus Station 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Townhead Street 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Avonside Grove 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Angus Avenue 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Old Avon Road 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Avonhill Nursery 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
O'Donnell Drive 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Chatelherault Country Park 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Clyde Avenue 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Lanark Road End 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Pentland Crescent 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Summerlee road 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bryce Gardens 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Montgomery Street 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Gallowhill 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Wellbrae 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Machanhill View 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wilson Street 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Mason Street 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Keir Hardie Road 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Donaldson Road 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Glenfruin Drive 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Howie Street 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Greenloan View 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Machan Road 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Dunedin Road 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Glengonnar Street 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Craigbank Road 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Glen Avenue 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Ferndale 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Craigbank Road 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Coronation Crescent 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Cander Street 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1
Cornwall Street 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30        
Caledonian Court 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31        
Bus Station 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32        
Bus Station 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34        
Kittoch Street 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35        
South Lanarkshire College 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35        
Wardrop Place 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35        
Bosfield place 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36        
Shiel Avenue 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36        
Markethill Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37        
Wilson Place 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38        
Whirlies Roundabout 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39        
Glasgow Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41        
Sydes Brae 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46        
Hamilton Technology Park 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47        
Brankholm Brae 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47        
Udston Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48        
Kelvin Gardens 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49        
St Ninians Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49        
Hillhouse Crescent 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50        
Health Centre 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51        
Philips Factory 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51        
Millar Grove 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52        
Hiltonbank Street 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53        
Almada Street 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54        
Auchingramont Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55        
Park Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56        
Bus Station 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57        
Bus Station 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29
Townhead Street 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30
Avonside Grove 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30
Angus Avenue 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31
Old Avon Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31
Avonhill Nursery 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33
O'Donnell Drive 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33
Chatelherault Country Park 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34
Clyde Avenue 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35
Lanark Road End 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38
Pentland Crescent 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40
Summerlee road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41
Bryce Gardens 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42
Montgomery Street 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43
Gallowhill 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44
Wellbrae 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44
Machanhill View 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45
Wilson Street 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46
Mason Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47
Keir Hardie Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48
Donaldson Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48
Glenfruin Drive 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49
Howie Street 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50
Greenloan View 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51
Machan Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51
Dunedin Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52
Glengonnar Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53
Craigbank Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53
Glen Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54
Ferndale 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55
Craigbank Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56
Coronation Crescent 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57
Cander Street 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1
Cornwall Street            
Caledonian Court            
Bus Station            
Bus Station            
Kittoch Street            
South Lanarkshire College            
Wardrop Place            
Bosfield place            
Shiel Avenue            
Markethill Road            
Wilson Place            
Whirlies Roundabout            
Glasgow Road            
Sydes Brae            
Hamilton Technology Park            
Brankholm Brae            
Udston Road            
Kelvin Gardens            
St Ninians Road            
Hillhouse Crescent            
Health Centre            
Philips Factory            
Millar Grove            
Hiltonbank Street            
Almada Street            
Auchingramont Road            
Park Road            
Bus Station            
Bus Station 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Townhead Street 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Avonside Grove 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Angus Avenue 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Old Avon Road 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Avonhill Nursery 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
O'Donnell Drive 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Chatelherault Country Park 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Clyde Avenue 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Lanark Road End 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Pentland Crescent 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Summerlee road 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bryce Gardens 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Montgomery Street 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Gallowhill 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Wellbrae 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Machanhill View 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wilson Street 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Mason Street 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Keir Hardie Road 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Donaldson Road 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Glenfruin Drive 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Howie Street 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Greenloan View 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Machan Road 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Dunedin Road 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Glengonnar Street 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Craigbank Road 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Glen Avenue 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Ferndale 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Craigbank Road 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Coronation Crescent 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Cander Street 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1
Cander Street 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 08:00 09:00 10:00
Waverley road 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 08:00 09:00 10:00
Coronation Crescent 07:01 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 08:01 09:01 10:01
Primrose Avenue 07:02 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 08:02 09:02 10:02
Whinnie Knowe 07:03 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 08:03 09:03 10:03
Craigbank Street 07:04 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 08:04 09:04 10:04
Craigbank Road 07:04 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 08:04 09:04 10:04
Carlisle Road 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 08:05 09:05 10:05
Abbotsford Avenue 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:06 09:06 10:06
William Spiers Place 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:06 09:06 10:06
Wilson street 07:07 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 08:07 09:07 10:07
Bertram Street 07:08 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 08:08 09:08 10:08
Glen Fruin Drive 07:09 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 08:09 09:09 10:09
Hareleeshill Road 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 08:10 09:10 10:10
Shawrigg Road 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 08:10 09:10 10:10
Wilkie Crescent 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 08:11 09:11 10:11
Field Road 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 08:12 09:12 10:12
Church street 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 08:13 09:13 10:13
Gallowhill 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 08:15 09:15 10:15
Glengowan Primary School 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 08:15 09:15 10:15
Wellgate Street 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 08:16 09:16 10:16
Douglas Street 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 08:16 09:16 10:16
Dave Barrie Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 08:17 09:17 10:17
Fyne Crescent 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 08:17 09:17 10:17
Lanark Road End 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 08:19 09:19 10:19
Allanton Terrace 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 08:21 09:21 10:21
Chatelherault Country Park 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 08:22 09:22 10:22
Isabella Gardens 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 08:23 09:23 10:23
Avonhill Nursery 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 08:23 09:23 10:23
Laverock Avenue 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 08:24 09:24 10:24
Angus Avenue 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 08:25 09:25 10:25
Avonside Grove 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 08:25 09:25 10:25
Bus Station 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 08:27 09:27 10:27
Bus Station   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59      
Park Road   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59      
Auchingramont Road   08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00      
Wellhall Road   08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00      
Peacock Cross   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01      
Wellhall Court   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01      
Allanshaw Gardens   08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02      
Barriedale Avenue   08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02      
Philips Factory   08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03      
Hunters Close   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04      
Hillhouse Crescent   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04      
St. Ninians Road   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05      
Kelvin Gardens   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06      
Brankholm Brae   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06      
International Avenue   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06      
Hamilton Technology Park   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07      
Sydes Brae   08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08      
Glasgow Road   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12      
Blackbraes Road   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13      
Iona Avenue   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14      
Markethill Road   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15      
Shiel Avenue   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15      
Bosfield place   08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16      
Wardrop Place   08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16      
South Lanarkshire College   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17      
Kittoch Street   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17      
Newlands Place   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21      
Blacklands Road   08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24      
Cornwall Street   08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25      
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1
Cander Street 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Waverley road 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Coronation Crescent 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Primrose Avenue 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Whinnie Knowe 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Craigbank Street 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Craigbank Road 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Carlisle Road 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Abbotsford Avenue 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
William Spiers Place 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Wilson street 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Bertram Street 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Glen Fruin Drive 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Hareleeshill Road 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Shawrigg Road 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Wilkie Crescent 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Field Road 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Church street 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Gallowhill 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Glengowan Primary School 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Wellgate Street 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Douglas Street 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Dave Barrie Avenue 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Fyne Crescent 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Lanark Road End 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Allanton Terrace 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Chatelherault Country Park 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Isabella Gardens 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Avonhill Nursery 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Laverock Avenue 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Angus Avenue 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Avonside Grove 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Bus Station 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Bus Station              
Park Road              
Auchingramont Road              
Wellhall Road              
Peacock Cross              
Wellhall Court              
Allanshaw Gardens              
Barriedale Avenue              
Philips Factory              
Hunters Close              
Hillhouse Crescent              
St. Ninians Road              
Kelvin Gardens              
Brankholm Brae              
International Avenue              
Hamilton Technology Park              
Sydes Brae              
Glasgow Road              
Blackbraes Road              
Iona Avenue              
Markethill Road              
Shiel Avenue              
Bosfield place              
Wardrop Place              
South Lanarkshire College              
Kittoch Street              
Newlands Place              
Blacklands Road              
Cornwall Street              
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1
Cander Street 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00
Waverley road 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00
Coronation Crescent 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01
Primrose Avenue 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02
Whinnie Knowe 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03
Craigbank Street 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04
Craigbank Road 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04
Carlisle Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05
Abbotsford Avenue 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06
William Spiers Place 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06
Wilson street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07
Bertram Street 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08
Glen Fruin Drive 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09
Hareleeshill Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10
Shawrigg Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10
Wilkie Crescent 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11
Field Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12
Church street 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13
Gallowhill 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15
Glengowan Primary School 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15
Wellgate Street 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16
Douglas Street 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16
Dave Barrie Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17
Fyne Crescent 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17
Lanark Road End 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19
Allanton Terrace 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21
Chatelherault Country Park 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22
Isabella Gardens 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23
Avonhill Nursery 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23
Laverock Avenue 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24
Angus Avenue 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25
Avonside Grove 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25
Bus Station 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27
Bus Station 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59        
Park Road 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59        
Auchingramont Road 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00        
Wellhall Road 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00        
Peacock Cross 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01        
Wellhall Court 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01        
Allanshaw Gardens 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02        
Barriedale Avenue 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02        
Philips Factory 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03        
Hunters Close 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04        
Hillhouse Crescent 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04        
St. Ninians Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05        
Kelvin Gardens 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06        
Brankholm Brae 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06        
International Avenue 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06        
Hamilton Technology Park 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07        
Sydes Brae 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08        
Glasgow Road 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12        
Blackbraes Road 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13        
Iona Avenue 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14        
Markethill Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15        
Shiel Avenue 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15        
Bosfield place 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16        
Wardrop Place 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16        
South Lanarkshire College 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17        
Kittoch Street 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17        
Newlands Place 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21        
Blacklands Road 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24        
Cornwall Street 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25        
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1
Cander Street 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Waverley road 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Coronation Crescent 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Primrose Avenue 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Whinnie Knowe 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Craigbank Street 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Craigbank Road 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Carlisle Road 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Abbotsford Avenue 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
William Spiers Place 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Wilson street 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Bertram Street 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Glen Fruin Drive 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Hareleeshill Road 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Shawrigg Road 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Wilkie Crescent 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Field Road 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Church street 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Gallowhill 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Glengowan Primary School 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Wellgate Street 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Douglas Street 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Dave Barrie Avenue 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Fyne Crescent 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Lanark Road End 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Allanton Terrace 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Chatelherault Country Park 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Isabella Gardens 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Avonhill Nursery 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Laverock Avenue 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Angus Avenue 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Avonside Grove 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Bus Station 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Bus Station            
Park Road            
Auchingramont Road            
Wellhall Road            
Peacock Cross            
Wellhall Court            
Allanshaw Gardens            
Barriedale Avenue            
Philips Factory            
Hunters Close            
Hillhouse Crescent            
St. Ninians Road            
Kelvin Gardens            
Brankholm Brae            
International Avenue            
Hamilton Technology Park            
Sydes Brae            
Glasgow Road            
Blackbraes Road            
Iona Avenue            
Markethill Road            
Shiel Avenue            
Bosfield place            
Wardrop Place            
South Lanarkshire College            
Kittoch Street            
Newlands Place            
Blacklands Road            
Cornwall Street            
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:44:46 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO250.xml using schema version 2.4.