Timetable for the 382 - Hutchesontown - Cambuslang or Halfway Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 382 - Hutchesontown - Cambuslang or Halfway Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 382 Hutchesontown - Cambuslang or Halfway

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 382 Hutchesontown - Cambuslang or Halfway Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hutchesontown - Cambuslang or Halfway Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hutchesontown - Cambuslang or Halfway
Service operates from 17/01/2016 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  382 1 382 1
Kidston Terrace 07:27 07:52
Lawmoor Street 07:27 07:52
Southern Necropolis 07:27 07:52
Caledonia Road 07:28 07:53
Polmadie Road 07:29 07:54
Ballochmill Road 07:33 07:58
Broomfield Avenue 07:33 07:58
Whinfield Avenue 07:34 07:59
Glenpark Terrace 07:34 07:59
Bothwell Street 07:35 08:00
Buchanan Drive 07:36 08:01
Westcoats Road 07:36 08:01
Clydeford Road 07:37 08:02
Croft Road 07:38 08:03
School Avenue 07:39 08:04
MacDougal Drive 07:40 08:05
Halfway Bowling Club 07:43 08:08
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:07:45 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO382.xml using schema version 2.4.