Timetable for the 387 - Hutchesontown - Rutherglen or Springhall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 387 - Hutchesontown - Rutherglen or Springhall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 387 Hutchesontown - Rutherglen or Springhall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 387 Hutchesontown - Rutherglen or Springhall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hutchesontown - Rutherglen or Springhall Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hutchesontown - Rutherglen or Springhall
Service operates from 19/02/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  387 1 387 1
Castle Street 18:31 19:31
Mill Street 18:32 19:32
Western Avenue 18:33 19:33
Southcroft Road 18:34 19:34
Rutherglen Road 18:36 19:36
Shawfield Stadium 18:37 19:37
Polmadie Road 18:38 19:38
Polmadie Road 18:40 19:40
Caledonia Road 18:41 19:41
Southern Necropolis 18:42 19:42
Lawmoor Street 18:42 19:42
Camden Street 18:44 19:44
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  387 1 387 1
Castle Street 18:31 19:31
Mill Street 18:32 19:32
Western Avenue 18:33 19:33
Southcroft Road 18:34 19:34
Rutherglen Road 18:36 19:36
Shawfield Stadium 18:37 19:37
Polmadie Road 18:38 19:38
Polmadie Road 18:40 19:40
Caledonia Road 18:41 19:41
Southern Necropolis 18:42 19:42
Lawmoor Street 18:42 19:42
Camden Street 18:44 19:44
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  387 1 387 1 387 1
Kidston Terrace 06:16 06:46 06:33
Lawmoor Street 06:16 06:46 06:33
Southern Necropolis 06:17 06:47 06:33
Caledonia Road 06:18 06:48 06:34
Polmadie Road 06:19 06:49 06:35
Toryglen Street 06:20 06:50 06:35
Shawfield Stadium 06:21 06:51 06:36
Rutherglen Road 06:22 06:52 06:37
Southcroft Road 06:23 06:53 06:38
Quay Road 06:24 06:54 06:38
Queen Street 06:25 06:55 06:39
Castle Street 06:26 06:56 06:40
Hamilton Road     06:41
Johnstone Drive     06:41
Stonelaw Drive     06:42
Buchanan Drive     06:42
Viewpark Drive     06:43
Highburgh Drive     06:44
Fishescoates Gardens     06:45
Fishescoates Avenue     06:45
Strenabey Avenue     06:46
Atholl Gardens     06:48
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:08:08 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO387.xml using schema version 2.4.