Timetable for the 47A - local service - Carluke Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 47A - local service - Carluke Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by J M B Travel Ltd

bus timetable 47A local service - Carluke

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 47A local service - Carluke Bus.

Bus Timetable for the local service - Carluke Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
local service - Carluke
Service operates from 15/09/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Saturday
  47A 1 47A 1
Rankin Street 09:12 11:27
Carluke Pr School 09:14 11:29
Honeyshaw Crescent 09:16 11:31
Belstane Mews 09:17 11:32
Langshaw Crescent 09:18 11:33
Brown Street 09:19 11:34
Station Road 09:21 11:36
Hamilton Street 09:21 11:36
Shieldhill Road 09:23 11:38
Tesco 09:40 11:55
Goremire Road 09:25 11:40
Mid Loan Street 09:32 11:47
Harestanes Road 09:32 11:47
Loch Avenue 09:33 11:48
Boghall Road 09:34 11:49
Scotts Country Style 09:36 11:51
Goremire Road 09:37 11:52
Milton Road 09:38 11:53
Tesco 09:40 11:55
Shieldhill Road 09:40 11:55
John Street 09:42 11:57
Lagan Road 09:43 11:58
Lagan Road 09:44 11:59
Eastfield Road 09:45 12:00
Beechfield Drive 09:46 12:01
Eastfield Road 09:47 12:02
Larksfield Drive 09:47 12:02
Glenafeoch Road 09:48 12:03
Ramage Road 09:50 12:05
Charles Crescent 09:50 12:05
Muirlee Road 09:51 12:06
Angus Road 09:52 12:07
Glenafeoch Road 09:52 12:07
Angus Road 09:52 12:07
Parkandarroch Crescent 09:53 12:08
Strathlachlan Avenue 09:53 12:08
Carnwath Road 09:54 12:09
Glenafeoch Road 09:55 12:10
Rankin Street 09:56 12:11
1
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2017 until 15/10/2017
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:35:30 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO047A.xml using schema version 2.4.